Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Сочи, КРА, 20.04.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1046, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
2 39 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
3 30 ЛУКЬЯНОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 29.06.1988 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 30 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
5 21 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
6 21 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
7 21 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
8 21 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
9 12 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
9 12 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
11 12 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
12 12 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
13 12 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
14 12 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
15 12 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
16 12 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 6 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
18 6 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
19 6 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
20 6 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 12.08.1991 МС Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
21 6 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
22 6 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
23 6 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА МОС 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
24 6 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
25 6 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 6 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
27 6 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
28 6 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
29 6 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
30 6 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
31 6 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
32 6 КАПИТАНОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 15.01.1993 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета Солодко С.И., Толкачев Г.А.
33 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
34 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
35 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
36 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
37 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
38 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
39 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
40 СТРУКОВА МАРГАРИТА КРА 28.10.1989 КМС КГУФКСТ Десятериков Б.А.
41 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА ТАТ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
42 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
43 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
44 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
45 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
46 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
47 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
48 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
49 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
49 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
51 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
52 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
52 ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА САМ 04.09.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
54 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
55 ХОРОШКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ПСК 17.06.1978 I разряд ФФПО Хесин А.А.
56 КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 05.10.1993 МС Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
57 ДЗАГОЕВА ДИАНА АЛА 11.09.2004 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
58 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
59 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
60 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
61 ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 07.10.1992 КМС ФФЛО Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В.
62 АЩУК ЮЛИЯ НОВ 19.09.1984 МС СШОР по фехтованию Голубев И.К., Новиков И.Г., Чепуров В.И.
63 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
64 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
65 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
66 ДЕРЕНСКАЯ НАДЕЖДА СЕВ 20.09.1989 МС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
67 ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА СТА 03.08.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
68 КУЛИКОВА ОЛЬГА ПСК 21.10.1984 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
69 РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дзуцев С.А.
70 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
71 ЗАПАРИВАННАЯ МАРИЯ СТА 22.12.1997 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
72 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
73 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
74 СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА АЛА 05.12.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
75 ДУХОНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ САР 17.10.1996 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
76 БАГАЕВА МИЛАНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Цавкаева Л.М.
77 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
78 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
79 ПОПОВА КРИСТИНА СТА 29.07.1997 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
80 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
81 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
82 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
83 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
84 БОЙКО АННА КРМ 31.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
85 МЕТЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА КОС 22.01.1994 КМС СШ с ипподромом Сурков М.В.
86 РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ ОМС 09.01.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
87 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
88 КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА АЛА 15.08.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Тотикова И.Т.
89 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
90 ЛАППИНАГОВА МИЛЕНА АЛА 27.02.2004 I разряд ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
91 ВОРОНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РОС 18.09.2002 I разряд РФК Татаринов Н.М.