©2021

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Сибирского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Новосибирск, НОВ, 31.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-0989

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ШВСМ Новосибирская область БОЧАРОВ Д., ВОЛОДИН М., ОШЕСТОВ Р., ЧАПЛЫГИН А.
2 СШОР-1 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСАНЯН Э., ГОЛОСКОК А., СВИТИЧ П., СУЛКОВСКИЙ В.
3 СШОР-2 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК С., КОЗЛОВ А., КОМАРОВ В., ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ Л.
4 АЛТАЙ-1 Алтайский край ВАСИЛЬЕВ Г., ЛИМКОВ Н., ПОСТОЕВ Д., СИКОВ П.
5 СШОР-3 Новосибирская область ВАСТЬЯНОВ В., ГЛЫГАЛО Н., ДЕЖНЕВ М., ТРИЛЛЕР В.
6 СШОР-5 Новосибирская область ТИМОФЕЕВ И., ТИХОНОВ К., ШЕЛЕХОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ В.
7 ВИКТОРИЯ-1 Новосибирская область ЗИБАРЕВ А., НЕУЧЕСОВ А., НОВИКОВ Д.
8 СШОР-4 Новосибирская область ВОЛКОВ В., КВИЧАСТЫЙ К., МАКСИМОВ А., САЗОНОВ А.
9 АЛТАЙ-2 Алтайский край ГРОМОВ Н., КРЫСИН И., КУЗНЕЦОВ К., НОВИКОВ Е.
10 ВИКТОРИЯ-2 Новосибирская область САМАРИН С., ЧЕРНЫХ Д., ЮДИН М.
11 АЛТАЙ-3 Алтайский край ЕРОФЕЕВ Т., КУЗНЕЦОВ Д., ПОЛЕЖАЕВ Р., ФЕДОРОВ А.
12 СШОР-6 Новосибирская область ГАЛКИН В., ИЛЬЕНОК Д., ПОСОХОВ К., СИНЕЛЬНИК К.
13 ВИКТОРИЯ-3 Новосибирская область БЕЛОУСОВ В., ДОВЛЕТОВ И., ШАБАЛДАС Н.
14 АЛТАЙ-4 Алтайский край БИРЮКОВ Д., ВЛАДЫКИН В., ДЕДОВ Д.
15 СШОР-7 Новосибирская область ВАРДАНЯН М., КРЕПЫШЕВ А., ЧЕРНОВ Д., ШЕСТЕРА В.
16 АЛТАЙ-5 Алтайский край ЕРМАКОВ М., ЖМУДТ Р., ИВЛЕВ Е., КОСАЧЕВ В.
1 - (ШВСМ)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
2 - (СШОР-1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
3 - (СШОР-2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
4 - (АЛТАЙ-1)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
5 - (СШОР-3)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
6 - (СШОР-5)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
7 - (ВИКТОРИЯ-1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
8 - (СШОР-4)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
9 - (АЛТАЙ-2)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
10 - (ВИКТОРИЯ-2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область

Состав команды

САМАРИН С., ЧЕРНЫХ Д., ЮДИН М.
11 - (АЛТАЙ-3)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
12 - (СШОР-6)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
13 - (ВИКТОРИЯ-3)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
14 - (АЛТАЙ-4)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
15 - (СШОР-7)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
16 - (АЛТАЙ-5)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край