Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 10.04.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1013

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР РФ 28.11.2002 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Ахматхузин А.К., Аюпов Рам.И.
2 DE BELVAL PAUL ANTOINE FRA 03.12.2002
3 XU JIE CHN 06.01.2002
3 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
5 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
6 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
7 GUILLAUME JEAN FRA 20.02.2002
8 MIHALYI ANDOR ISTVAN HUN 14.12.2002
9 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
10 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
11 LI BRIAN CAN 08.03.2002
12 DI VEROLI DAMIANO ITA 27.06.2003
13 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
14 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
15 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 25.01.2002
16 ZHANG WEISONG CHN 14.02.2002
17 LIAO JUN HENG USA 02.02.2002
18 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
19 MARTINI TOMMASO ITA 17.07.2002
20 CHEN YI-TUNG TPE 27.06.2003
21 TOTH GERGELY HUN 03.04.2002
22 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
23 KIM MINSEO KOR 07.09.2002
24 LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG SGP 17.01.2002
25 XU HONGBIN CHN 31.03.2002
26 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 МС Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
27 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
28 LIU PATRICK CAN 27.12.2002
29 EMMER CHASE USA 11.07.2004
30 RIEGER LAURENZ GER 07.01.2002
31 CERQUETTI DANTE LEONEL ARG 26.05.2002
32 UNIYAL NILS SWE 07.10.2002
33 CHAN PAK HEI HKG 12.07.2002
34 CHIU JOEL KA JYN SGP 01.01.2003
35 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
36 CHARREU ANTONIO POR 02.12.2002
37 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 23.04.2002
37 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
39 AKSAMIT MIKALAI BLR 16.08.2002
40 YUEH CHE-HAO TPE 13.01.2002
41 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
42 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
43 HAYASHI SHOREN JPN 08.01.2003
44 PITCHER SKYLAR LEE LAT 01.02.2002
45 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
46 LIM JONATHAN TZIEN YIH SGP 30.05.2002
47 PACHECO RICARDO BRA 21.01.2003
48 AN HYEONBHIN KOR 15.03.2004
49 NAWAR SUHAYL NED 11.01.2004
50 NIJS MATHIEU BEL 04.02.2002
51 KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC SVK 05.11.2003
52 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
53 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
54 MLICKI SZYMON POL 15.03.2002
55 POON SIMON CAN 15.02.2002
56 MCGILLION-MOORE JAKE IRL 03.07.2002
57 MORAIS PAULO BRA 30.07.2003
58 CHOI JIWOO KOR 25.04.2005
59 KHATTAB LUKA AUS 05.04.2003
60 SCHEELKE POULSEN SILAS DEN 06.11.2002
61 ALEKSEJENKO JEGORS LAT 22.10.2002
62 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
63 ALAWADH ABDULAZIZ KUW 07.06.2004
64 HUSAINOVS ZANS LAT 17.03.2003
65 MADY YAHIA EGY 12.03.2002
66 CHENG TIT NAM HKG 07.02.2005
67 MCMULLAN FINN IRL 05.08.2002
68 ESPINOZA JOAQUIN PER 10.11.2002
69 KYTAIEV VLADYSLAV UKR 06.08.2002
70 SLAVCHEV IVAN BUL 07.01.2002
71 AZIMKO YAHOR BLR 01.07.2002
72 BIEDRZYCKI MATEUSZ POL 27.02.2002
73 HUMEN PAVLO UKR 16.08.2003
74 LEVIN MICHAEL BLR 02.04.2004
75 DISKIN BENJAMIN AUS 18.04.2002
76 JOEMRATI ASHWAN NED 02.08.2002
77 YLITERVO SANTERI FIN 03.04.2002
78 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
79 FELIPE PRINCE JOHN FRANCIS PHI 25.11.2002
80 TERTIPIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 01.02.2003
81 KOWALCZYK FYNN NED 01.09.2002
82 SEMINERIO GIULIANO AUT 28.03.2002
83 ESTACA JOAO POR 28.08.2002
84 ROSU VLAD ROU 15.07.2003
85 PAVEL GABRIEL ROU 16.04.2003
86 JUDD MEHTA CAM 17.11.2002
87 ARGOTE ANDRES VEN 28.12.2002
88 SOYOYE CASPAR NGR 13.10.2002
89 NASSAR HUSAIN KUW 17.09.2005
90 WILLIAMS DAVID GBR 08.01.2002
91 ZELJKOVIC DUSAN SRB 05.02.2004
92 FENNICHE MOHAMED RAYANE TUN 05.12.2003
93 HORN NIELSEN CHRISTOPHER DEN 01.09.2004
94 TORO ALEJANDRO PUR 12.02.2002
95 CALEJO TIAGO POR 16.08.2003
96 MOGENSEN VIGGO SWE 07.04.2003
97 KALT ANDREAS AUT 12.04.2002
98 HUSSEIN KHALED AREF QAT 19.11.2003
99 HENDAWI AHMED EGY 01.01.2004
100 MKHOYAN HAMLET ARM 25.12.2002
101 SURCEL PETRU ROU 09.02.2003
102 KHALIFA ABDALLA QAT 27.08.2003
103 KAMPANIARIS GEORGIOS GRE 23.11.2002
104 NIKOLIC NOA CRO 29.03.2002
105 WANGPAISIT NOTETHAKOD THA 22.08.2005
106 THORBEK JULIUS MANZ DEN 25.11.2004
107 AL-MUTAWA HUSSAIN QAT 14.01.2002
108 BRESSLAUER TOBIAS AUT 23.06.2002
109 MLADENOV LYUBOSLAV BUL 14.01.2004
110 GERIS VOJTECH CZE 09.09.2004
111 GENBRUGGE SEM BEL 13.11.2004
111 FOUDA YOUSSEF EGY 14.09.2003
113 MION LORENZO BRA 25.01.2004
114 SOSA SMATRALA CLAUDIO IRL 26.05.2004
115 HARRIS IAN ZAFIR MAS 19.10.2004
116 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
117 KHARRAT JEAN FRANCOIS LBN 14.08.2002
118 LIN YI-HAO TPE 15.05.2003
119 SLEZAK MARTIN CZE 19.04.2003
119 MALTEZAKIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 07.10.2003
119 CZUCKERMANN NIRAN ISR 08.02.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUL Michal (POL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)