Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 13.04.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1011

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
2 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
3 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 07.08.2002 МС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
3 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
5 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
6 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
7 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
8 SEMANENKA MARK BLR 24.08.2003
9 LAWSON NICHOLAS USA 10.08.2002
10 YASSEEN MOHAMED EGY 05.01.2004
11 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
12 BESTER CHRISTIAAN RSA 03.01.2002
13 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
14 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
15 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
16 ZHANG XINKUN CHN 16.09.2002
17 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
18 MATSUMOTO RYU JPN 07.06.2002
19 MIRICA FLORIN ROU 28.01.2004
20 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
21 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
22 HAN ELLIOT YI HENG SGP 21.01.2002
23 TULEGENOV YELNUR KAZ 16.04.2002
24 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
25 ABDELBAKY. A AMR EGY 21.12.2002
26 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
26 SURDUCAN TUDOR ROU 23.12.2002
28 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 02.10.2002
29 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
30 SITO JIAN TONG SGP 09.08.2003
31 WU HSIANG-CHING TPE 10.07.2002
32 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
33 KUBLITSKIY MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
34 JUNG SEUNGHO KOR 15.01.2002
35 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
36 GORNOVSKY DAVID CAN 02.02.2003
37 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
38 OPANASENKO ANDRII UKR 04.06.2003
39 XU TINGWEI CHN 10.10.2002
40 MANCEWICZ MIKOLAJ SWE 25.09.2003
41 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
42 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
43 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
44 VINES SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
45 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
46 CHOO HYUNJIN KOR 20.02.2002
47 ASAMI SEIYA JPN 28.10.2002
48 DANIELS LOGINOVS LAT 25.12.2003
49 LEE MINGU KOR 19.05.2002
50 KUHTA MARKO FIN 04.04.2003
51 PITEUX SIMON FRA 09.10.2002
52 ROJAS RAFAEL GERARDO MEX 10.07.2002
53 KELLY CHRISTOPHER SWE 28.01.2003
54 LAU YEE HANG HKG 27.06.2002
55 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
56 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
57 DEGUCHI NICOLAS CAN 28.11.2003
58 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
58 MCKERR ISAAC GBR 08.05.2002
60 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
61 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
62 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
63 NG TING HIN HKG 05.09.2003
64 BASTON-HALL HARRY GBR 17.05.2002
65 FORTIN PAUL FRA 23.07.2002
66 SOBALEU MAKSIM BLR 12.10.2002
67 ALFADHLI ALI KUW 04.02.2002
68 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
69 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
70 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
71 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
72 GONG XIAOFENG CHN 04.05.2002
72 TINNIKOV GEORGIY KAZ 13.07.2005
74 FOULSHAM JACOB GBR 04.07.2002
75 MUMINOV MIRZOULUGBEK UZB 25.10.2003
76 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
76 PUCHKOVSKIY MIHAIL BLR 24.04.2004
78 ZAKI ADEM FERIS QAT 15.08.2003
79 RIBEIRO GUSTAVO POR 26.08.2003
80 CHUZON MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 02.05.2003
81 PRIIMAGI HENRIK EST 17.01.2003
82 ZHANAL PETR CZE 17.05.2002
83 PUENGKUNTOD JADSADAPORN THA 14.07.2002
84 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
84 OYA KENSUKE JPN 18.06.2002
86 DIANE ALBAN FRA 23.11.2002
87 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
87 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
89 DIMITROPOULOS LAMPROS GRE 03.11.2002
89 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
89 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
92 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
92 NAVASARDYAN ALIK ARM 30.08.2004
94 HASSAN SULTAN KUW 01.03.2004
95 CHIU CHUN-YANG TPE 22.01.2003
96 SJOSTEDT JACOB AUS 01.04.2002
97 SANTIBANEZ FELIPE CHI 21.02.2003
98 SALM MARKUS EST 26.04.2004
99 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
100 CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS LAT 17.09.2003
101 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
102 GARCIA GUILLERMO BOL 18.09.2003
103 POPA DANIEL ROU 11.03.2002
104 ARONOWITSCH ZEEV SWE 23.07.2002
105 ALMAAZMI MOHAMED UAE 05.11.2002
106 PEREZ ONDARTS LUCIO ARG 16.01.2002
107 PETRICH PEDRO BRA 23.05.2003
107 WONG CHUN HIN HKG 10.01.2002
109 CORVERS MATHIS BEL 27.10.2003
110 AVAGYAN NAREK ARM 01.08.2003
111 SRBINOSKI PETAR MKD 13.07.2004
112 MLAKAR LUKA SLO 30.03.2002
113 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
114 FILON DEMJAN LTU 08.08.2003
115 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
116 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA PHILIP AUT 22.02.2002
117 RUSJAN JAN SLO 08.02.2002
118 LOZENKO MAKAR LTU 16.11.2003
119 LIN ZHONG-WEI TPE 12.02.2002
120 PIRHONEN PETRI FIN 18.03.2002
121 DRAUGEDALEN ELIAS NOR 04.09.2003
122 JINDRA JAKUB CZE 24.09.2002
123 NIKULIN DMITRY LAT 24.03.2003
124 PATCHEN JONATHAN AUS 26.04.2003
125 AHMED SAIF UAE 15.03.2002
125 BELSELAH OMAR UAE 31.01.2004
127 EGUILUZ INIGO ESP 15.02.2002
128 CHAVEZ ISMAEL MEX 22.07.2004
129 ROEV DEYAN BUL 29.10.2002
130 IVAKIMOV VASIL BUL 01.09.2004
130 KHALIKDATOV ALIJON TJK 19.11.2003
132 FAST CEDRIK HENRY GER 10.02.2002
133 CHEBBI ADEM TUN 05.08.2004
134 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.02.2002
135 ALEKSANDROVSKI MATEJ MKD 16.09.2002
136 WU NICKY BRA 27.04.2005
137 ALFAHAD ABDULLAH KUW 23.03.2004
138 MURADYAN HOVHANNES ARM 12.10.2004
139 INSERRA VITOR BRA 12.04.2003
140 PERKO FILIP SLO 12.04.2003
141 VAN ROOIJ KEVIN NED 16.07.2002
142 QVISTGAARD SIMON DEN 30.12.2004
143 STRYDOM CONNOR NAM 15.04.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
MORYS Michal (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)