Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 13.04.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1010

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
2 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
3 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
3 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
5 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
6 TANG JUNYAO CHN 10.08.2003
7 ЛЯХОВА АННА РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
8 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
9 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
10 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
11 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
12 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
13 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
14 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
14 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
16 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
17 KIM NAKYEONG KOR 01.02.2002
17 LIM TAEHEE KOR 22.02.2002
19 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
20 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.04.2003
21 YANG HYUNMO KOR 17.06.2002
22 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
23 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
24 HU GRACE CAN 07.04.2005
25 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
25 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
27 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
28 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
28 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
30 ABU EID TJULIN SELMA SWE 22.03.2002
31 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
32 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA KAZ 22.05.2003
33 KARAMPINI EIRINI GRE 27.09.2002
34 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
35 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
36 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
37 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
38 ZEBOUDJ YOUSRA ALG 22.01.2002
39 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
40 GAAFAR RODAINA EGY 14.11.2003
40 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
40 YANG JINGWEN CHN 02.01.2002
43 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
44 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
45 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
46 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
47 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
48 ZENS ANNA LUX 26.04.2003
49 THEODOROPOULOU ANDRIANA GRE 13.01.2004
50 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
51 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
51 RESTON EVA GBR 15.02.2004
53 CELIE JOCY NED 06.04.2003
54 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
55 LAU YUET YEE HKG 26.08.2003
56 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
57 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
58 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
59 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
60 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
61 TERAYAMA TAMAKI JPN 29.01.2002
62 FLEDELIUS KAMMA RAMSING DEN 29.12.2002
63 MIHEJEVA NELLIJA LAT 04.11.2002
64 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
65 KOMISSAROVA KAROLIINA EST 28.04.2002
66 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
67 POPOVA YANA BUL 14.10.2003
68 LAM HUI XIN SGP 07.11.2003
69 STILLER NATALJA DEN 23.02.2004
70 REKUTE MONIKA LTU 28.05.2002
71 ALVIM MARIA POR 08.09.2003
72 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
73 PRELA ANNA EST 28.02.2002
74 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
75 NG CHEUK YAU HKG 19.08.2003
76 WONG WAN TIM HKG 03.06.2004
77 SOHLBERG OONA FIN 21.02.2002
78 AMER MARIAM EGY 11.06.2002
79 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
80 ELSHAMY.A INOUR EGY 01.03.2005
81 FU TZU-CHING TPE 09.02.2002
82 SHIH HUI JOU TPE 13.10.2003
83 HSIAO YU-JEN TPE 14.12.2002
84 FRANSSON EMMA SWE 06.06.2002
85 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
86 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 07.06.2002
87 YEE AMELIE AUS 10.12.2002
88 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.11.2003
89 KE YUANRUI CHN 24.04.2004
90 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
91 SA MADALENA POR 18.06.2002
92 PRAFIL CAPACCIO RAYLLEN DELFINA ARG 02.12.2003
93 RAKHIMOVA SEVARA UZB 23.06.2003
94 ERMENKOVA YOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
95 NOR ANUAR FILZAH HIDAYAH BINTE SGP 15.02.2004
96 WHITEHEAD LILY AUS 12.04.2002
97 ALIS JUNADY JEANNA LEIA MAS 26.04.2002
97 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
99 ZERLAUTH ANNA-LEA AUT 01.06.2003
100 SAYSON SAMANTHA BEATRICE PHI 17.02.2003
100 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
102 CARADO KEONA ROSE PHI 22.05.2003
103 BRANDONI LARA PER 31.12.2002
104 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
105 STILLER ZARINA DEN 02.04.2002
106 VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA 14.03.2003
107 FIGELJ EVA SLO 18.09.2003
108 PROKOPOVIC KARINA LTU 17.05.2005
109 YESAYAN SVETLANA ARM 04.11.2002
110 MIHAILOVSKA KALINA BUL 04.03.2002
111 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
112 DZEKEVICH KATSIARYNA BLR 02.04.2002
113 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
114 JOLIC JELENA CRO 22.03.2003
115 TAN AALIYA SHU QI SGP 27.08.2002
116 RAZASCONOKA VALERIJA LAT 04.10.2005
117 LEGAC GLORIA-DAHLIA AUT 25.09.2003
118 ALVARO FLORINDA DE CARVALHO ANG 13.12.2005
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
MORYS Michal (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)