©2021

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 11.04.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-1006

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БИКБУЛАТОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
2 JPN AZUMA S., KANO A., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
3 KOR CHOI Y., JI C., JOO Y., PARK J.
4 FRA DE BREM A., LACHERAY E., MARECHAL J., RECHER A.
5 CAN CAO Y., GUO J., LIN A., MAK T.
6 SGP BERTHIER A., CHAN D., LIM R., WONG M.
7 USA BINDER S., DEVORE D., SCRUGGS L., TIEU M.
8 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN A., EBERT L., UELTGESFORTH P., WERNER S.
9 ITA FAVARETTO M., MEMOLI C., PUGLIA S., RICCI M.
10 POL LAWSKA M., MECH M., TOMCZAK R., WASILCZUK D.
11 CHN FU Y., HUANG Q., SHI Y., ZHENG M.
12 GBR BABAEVA S., GRANVILLE B., MCLAUGHLIN M., WILLIAMS-STEWART T.
13 UKR BUDENKO K., BUDENKO O., POLOZIUK A., TARANENKO A.
14 CZE KOCOUROVA A., MACKO M., NEMCOVA S., SEDLAKOVA I.
15 HUN HAJAS N., HANZL L., POLTZ A., SZANTAY A.
16 ROU CANDESCU R., GHEORGHE A., SAVEANU A., SIRBU T.
17 EGY ELSHARKAWY Y., ELZOHEIRY M., HANY N., HANY S.
18 CHI INOSTROZA A., MONTECINOS L., PROESTAKIS K.
19 BRA BECKER D., BONETTI G., CALAZANS T., CHIES M.
20 HKG KEUNG N., KO C., KUAN Y., WU S.
21 AUS HULL V., LUKINS T., MURALIDHARAN M., SALMAS G.
22 DEN BRONDUM A., JORGENSEN L., VAABEN N.
23 TPE CHEN S., HUANG C., WU J., YANG C.
24 BUL BAZHLEKOVA S., MLADENOVA S., STOYKOVA K., TSONEVA S.
25 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ A., AVELLEIRA H., CASTRO GONZALEZ A., SANCHEZ S.
26 FIN HAUTALA E., HEISKARI V., HONKANEN A.
27 UAE ALBREIKI N., ALHOSANI L., KHARRAM S., MOOSA Z.
28 NZL EVERETT I., HOLLAND N., JACOB L.
2 - JPN

Состав команды

AZUMA S., KANO A., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
3 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI Y., JI C., JOO Y., PARK J.
4 - FRA

Состав команды

DE BREM A., LACHERAY E., MARECHAL J., RECHER A.
5 - CAN

Состав команды

CAO Y., GUO J., LIN A., MAK T.
6 - SGP

Состав команды

BERTHIER A., CHAN D., LIM R., WONG M.
7 - USA

Состав команды

BINDER S., DEVORE D., SCRUGGS L., TIEU M.
8 - GER

Состав команды

DHUIQUE-HEIN A., EBERT L., UELTGESFORTH P., WERNER S.
9 - ITA

Состав команды

FAVARETTO M., MEMOLI C., PUGLIA S., RICCI M.
10 - POL

Состав команды

LAWSKA M., MECH M., TOMCZAK R., WASILCZUK D.
11 - CHN

Состав команды

FU Y., HUANG Q., SHI Y., ZHENG M.
12 - GBR

Состав команды

BABAEVA S., GRANVILLE B., MCLAUGHLIN M., WILLIAMS-STEWART T.
13 - UKR

Состав команды

BUDENKO K., BUDENKO O., POLOZIUK A., TARANENKO A.
14 - CZE

Состав команды

KOCOUROVA A., MACKO M., NEMCOVA S., SEDLAKOVA I.
15 - HUN

Состав команды

HAJAS N., HANZL L., POLTZ A., SZANTAY A.
16 - ROU

Состав команды

CANDESCU R., GHEORGHE A., SAVEANU A., SIRBU T.
17 - EGY

Состав команды

ELSHARKAWY Y., ELZOHEIRY M., HANY N., HANY S.
18 - CHI

Состав команды

INOSTROZA A., MONTECINOS L., PROESTAKIS K.
19 - BRA

Состав команды

BECKER D., BONETTI G., CALAZANS T., CHIES M.
20 - HKG

Состав команды

KEUNG N., KO C., KUAN Y., WU S.
21 - AUS

Состав команды

HULL V., LUKINS T., MURALIDHARAN M., SALMAS G.
22 - DEN

Состав команды

BRONDUM A., JORGENSEN L., VAABEN N.
23 - TPE

Состав команды

CHEN S., HUANG C., WU J., YANG C.
24 - BUL

Состав команды

BAZHLEKOVA S., MLADENOVA S., STOYKOVA K., TSONEVA S.
25 - VEN

Состав команды

ACURERO GONZALEZ A., AVELLEIRA H., CASTRO GONZALEZ A., SANCHEZ S.
26 - FIN

Состав команды

HAUTALA E., HEISKARI V., HONKANEN A.
27 - UAE

Состав команды

ALBREIKI N., ALHOSANI L., KHARRAM S., MOOSA Z.
28 - NZL

Состав команды

EVERETT I., HOLLAND N., JACOB L.

Судьи

BUCCA Emanuele ITA
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SIN
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DECKER Laura USA
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
GUENET Jean-Marc FRA
HUANG Hao Chih TPE
KHASANOVA Aida UZB
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr POL
KO Jong Hwan KOR
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
LIENDO Juan VEN
MACHADO Miguel POR
MADR Vilem CZE
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
PARRILLA Luisa M. PUR
QIAO Min CHN
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL
ZERABIB Khadidj ALG