Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 14.04.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-1004

Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA LAUVRAY E., LUTY A., VANRYSSEL E., VARELA L.
2 RUS ЖАРКОВА Е., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., САУМОВА М., СОЛДАТОВА А.
3 SUI FAVRE A., FAVRE A., GABUTTI E., HATZ F.
4 USA CANDREVA G., CONSTANTINO L., NIXON C., VERMEULE E.
5 ITA BOZZA A., CAGNIN B., ISOLA F., TRADITI G.
6 HUN BUKI L., DEKANY K., GNAM T., MUHARI E.
7 POL BRYCH B., FALINSKA J., KLASIK A., PAWLOWSKA D.
8 CZE BIELESZOVA V., DOSKOVA K., JASNA T., SALIGEROVA K.
9 ISR FEIGIN N., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D., KANEVSKI V.
10 EST LOIT K., PALK M., TALEN A., TARGAMAA C.
11 KOR KIM C., KIM D., KIM S., SEOK T.
12 CAN GUO Z., HU G., LEONARD A., ZOZULYA C.
13 UKR CHORNIY K., SAMKO A., SLIUSAREVA S., VARFOLOMYEYEVA D.
14 GER HAENDLER A., LOEHR L., MAYER L., ZITTEL A.
15 ROU BAROSAN D., BENEA B., PREDESCU A., SCHLIER Z.
16 GBR HENDERSON-ROE M., LOUIS A., POWELL A., SHEFFIELD L.
17 JPN HARADA S., NARITA R., TAKAHASHI E., TERAYAMA T.
18 BEL BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
19 EGY AMER M., ELSHAMY.A I., GAAFAR R., HUSSEIN A.
20 CHI CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., PICART S.
21 KAZ MURIDOVA T., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
22 CHN QU X., SHI Y., XING Y., YANG J.
23 ESP AZNAR L., MARTINEZ VIDAL E., TORREGO A., ZUGASTI P.
24 SGP ABDUL RAHMAN K., LAM H., SIVA KUMAR T., TAN A.
25 HKG HSIEH K., KO C., LEE B., LEUNG K.
26 BRA GIORDANO G., POLO C., VIZEU V., ZETTERMANN R.
27 AUS ANDERSEN M., WHITEHEAD L., YEE A.
28 RSA BESTER N., DE JAGER M., VAN DER MERWE A.
29 TPE CHEN Y., CHU T., SHIH H.
30 FIN JAAKKOLA O., POYSTI L., RITAKALLIO R., SAAVALAINEN H.
31 BLR DZEKEVICH K., MIKHALEVICH A., SOTNIKAVA D., TAMASHEUSKAYA K.
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)