©2021

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 14.04.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-1004

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA LAUVRAY E., LUTY A., VANRYSSEL E., VARELA L.
2 RUS ЖАРКОВА Е., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., САУМОВА М., СОЛДАТОВА А.
3 SUI FAVRE A., FAVRE A., GABUTTI E., HATZ F.
4 USA CANDREVA G., CONSTANTINO L., NIXON C., VERMEULE E.
5 ITA BOZZA A., CAGNIN B., ISOLA F., TRADITI G.
6 HUN BUKI L., DEKANY K., GNAM T., MUHARI E.
7 POL BRYCH B., FALINSKA J., KLASIK A., PAWLOWSKA D.
8 CZE BIELESZOVA V., DOSKOVA K., JASNA T., SALIGEROVA K.
9 ISR FEIGIN N., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D., KANEVSKI V.
10 EST LOIT K., PALK M., TALEN A., TARGAMAA C.
11 KOR KIM C., KIM D., KIM S., SEOK T.
12 CAN GUO Z., HU G., LEONARD A., ZOZULYA C.
13 UKR CHORNIY K., SAMKO A., SLIUSAREVA S., VARFOLOMYEYEVA D.
14 GER HAENDLER A., LOEHR L., MAYER L., ZITTEL A.
15 ROU BAROSAN D., BENEA B., PREDESCU A., SCHLIER Z.
16 GBR HENDERSON-ROE M., LOUIS A., POWELL A., SHEFFIELD L.
17 JPN HARADA S., NARITA R., TAKAHASHI E., TERAYAMA T.
18 BEL BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
19 EGY AMER M., ELSHAMY.A I., GAAFAR R., HUSSEIN A.
20 CHI CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., PICART S.
21 KAZ MURIDOVA T., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
22 CHN QU X., SHI Y., XING Y., YANG J.
23 ESP AZNAR L., MARTINEZ VIDAL E., TORREGO A., ZUGASTI P.
24 SGP ABDUL RAHMAN K., LAM H., SIVA KUMAR T., TAN A.
25 HKG HSIEH K., KO C., LEE B., LEUNG K.
26 BRA GIORDANO G., POLO C., VIZEU V., ZETTERMANN R.
27 AUS ANDERSEN M., WHITEHEAD L., YEE A.
28 RSA BESTER N., DE JAGER M., VAN DER MERWE A.
29 TPE CHEN Y., CHU T., SHIH H.
30 FIN JAAKKOLA O., POYSTI L., RITAKALLIO R., SAAVALAINEN H.
31 BLR DZEKEVICH K., MIKHALEVICH A., SOTNIKAVA D., TAMASHEUSKAYA K.
1 - (FRA)

Состав команды

LAUVRAY E., LUTY A., VANRYSSEL E., VARELA L.
3 - (SUI)

Состав команды

FAVRE A., FAVRE A., GABUTTI E., HATZ F.
4 - (USA)

Состав команды

CANDREVA G., CONSTANTINO L., NIXON C., VERMEULE E.
5 - (ITA)

Состав команды

BOZZA A., CAGNIN B., ISOLA F., TRADITI G.
6 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BUKI L., DEKANY K., GNAM T., MUHARI E.
7 - (POL)

Состав команды

BRYCH B., FALINSKA J., KLASIK A., PAWLOWSKA D.
8 - (CZE)

Состав команды

BIELESZOVA V., DOSKOVA K., JASNA T., SALIGEROVA K.
9 - (ISR)

Состав команды

FEIGIN N., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D., KANEVSKI V.
10 - (EST)

Состав команды

LOIT K., PALK M., TALEN A., TARGAMAA C.
11 - (KOR)

Состав команды

KIM C., KIM D., KIM S., SEOK T.
12 - (CAN)

Состав команды

GUO Z., HU G., LEONARD A., ZOZULYA C.
13 - (UKR)

Состав команды

CHORNIY K., SAMKO A., SLIUSAREVA S., VARFOLOMYEYEVA D.
14 - (GER)

Состав команды

HAENDLER A., LOEHR L., MAYER L., ZITTEL A.
15 - (ROU)

Состав команды

BAROSAN D., BENEA B., PREDESCU A., SCHLIER Z.
16 - (GBR)

Состав команды

HENDERSON-ROE M., LOUIS A., POWELL A., SHEFFIELD L.
17 - (JPN)

Состав команды

HARADA S., NARITA R., TAKAHASHI E., TERAYAMA T.
18 - (BEL)

Состав команды

BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
19 - (EGY)

Состав команды

AMER M., ELSHAMY.A I., GAAFAR R., HUSSEIN A.
20 - (CHI)

Состав команды

CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., PICART S.
21 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

MURIDOVA T., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
22 - (CHN)

Состав команды

QU X., SHI Y., XING Y., YANG J.
23 - (ESP)

Состав команды

AZNAR L., MARTINEZ VIDAL E., TORREGO A., ZUGASTI P.
24 - (SGP)

Состав команды

ABDUL RAHMAN K., LAM H., SIVA KUMAR T., TAN A.
25 - (HKG)

Состав команды

HSIEH K., KO C., LEE B., LEUNG K.
26 - (BRA)

Состав команды

GIORDANO G., POLO C., VIZEU V., ZETTERMANN R.
27 - (AUS)

Состав команды

ANDERSEN M., WHITEHEAD L., YEE A.
28 - (RSA)

Состав команды

BESTER N., DE JAGER M., VAN DER MERWE A.
29 - (TPE)

Состав команды

CHEN Y., CHU T., SHIH H.
30 - (FIN)

Состав команды

JAAKKOLA O., POYSTI L., RITAKALLIO R., SAAVALAINEN H.
31 - (BLR)

Состав команды

DZEKEVICH K., MIKHALEVICH A., SOTNIKAVA D., TAMASHEUSKAYA K.

Судьи

ALY Sherif EGY
BOROSAK Mirna CRO
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
GUENET Jean-Marc FRA
KHASANOVA Aida UZB
KISIEL Jaroslaw POL
KO Jong Hwan KOR
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
LIENDO Juan VEN
MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT
ZERABIB Khadidj ALG