Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 06.04.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1002

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
2 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
3 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
3 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
5 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
6 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
7 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
8 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
9 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
10 JEON SUIN KOR 16.03.1999
11 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
12 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
13 LEE HYUNJEONG KOR 02.08.1999
14 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
15 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
16 SMIRNOVA MARGARITA UKR 03.03.1999
17 JEON HAYOUNG KOR 18.08.2001
18 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
19 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
20 ISMOILOVA SEVINCH UZB 01.04.2001
21 FOON KIM MEX 09.10.2001
22 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
23 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
24 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
25 DAGHFOUS YASMINE TUN 01.01.2000
26 ZHOU LEYAO CHN 28.02.2000
27 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
28 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
29 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
30 TAN KAI LI CHRISTINE SGP 13.04.2002
31 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
32 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
33 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
34 TANIYAMA SUZUKA JPN 02.12.1999
35 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
36 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
36 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
38 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
39 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
40 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
41 PROCHENKO VALERIIA UKR 19.02.2001
42 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
43 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
44 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
45 ESPINOSA VELOSO CANDELA BELEN ARG 28.10.2002
46 CHARKVIANI TAMARI GEO 14.05.2002
47 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
48 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.09.2003
49 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
50 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
51 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
52 ARPINO GIULIA ITA 04.11.1999
53 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
54 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
55 PEKELMAN LUANA BRA 05.04.2003
56 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
57 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
58 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
59 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
60 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
61 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
62 MONTOYA PAULA ESP 05.12.2001
63 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
63 ZHENG YANHUA CHN 02.01.2000
65 ONG JESSICA SHU HUI SGP 28.10.1999
66 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
67 DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB UZB 19.11.2002
68 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
69 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
70 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
71 CHEMKHI KHADIJA TUN 18.09.2000
72 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
73 FREBAULT JEANNE COD 25.07.2001
74 BEN AZIZI NADIA TUN 09.07.2002
75 SALGADO MELANIE MEX 02.08.2001
76 TRIANTAFYLLI ELEFTHERIA ILIANNA GRE 01.03.2004
77 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
78 TIPISCA CATRINEL ROU 14.09.2000
78 WEE NICOLE SHER TYNN SGP 02.03.2000
80 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
81 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
82 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
83 TAYLOR BETH IRL 17.11.2000
84 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
84 NAKHIPBEK ZHADYRA KAZ 06.05.2001
86 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
87 MOHAMED BELKEBIR KAOUTHER ALG 05.08.2003
88 SMIRNOVA YELIZAVETA KAZ 28.02.1999
89 M.AHMED MARIAM EGY 19.04.2000
90 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
91 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
92 BOLAT ALINA KAZ 14.08.1999
93 LEE KAR MOON SGP 25.10.2000
94 LEE LUIZA BRA 24.08.2000
95 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
96 USNATDINOVA AYSULIU UZB 20.02.2000
97 CHIERIGHINI PIETRA BRA 19.10.2003
97 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
99 PHOKAEW TONKHAW THA 06.04.2002
100 BATISTA ARIZON YANET MARIELA CUB 13.01.1999
100 TSUKHISHVILI MARIAMI GEO 17.07.1999
102 THOMSON CATRIONA GBR 19.03.2001
103 MOOLCHANDANEY SIMRAN CHI 22.02.2001
104 BENCHEKOR NAILA ALG 12.04.2004
104 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
106 APRASIDZE ANA GEO 11.04.1999
107 SPICHEVA SOFIYA KAZ 28.11.2001
108 ELBAKRY JANA EGY 18.02.2004
109 TSAPATSARIS ANIKA GRE 05.03.2000
110 TOGAYMURODOVA SHAKHNOZA UZB 25.12.2002
111 ROZAS JAVIERA CHI 27.12.2000
112 PIOVANETTI DIANA PUR 15.12.2003
113 WONAME KELSEY VICTORIA AFRIYIE GHA 02.03.2004
114 ONGPIPATTANAKUL VIRIN THA 31.08.2003
115 FRAATZ KREESTEL GUA 24.11.2000
116 Z.SALEH ZEINA EGY 20.07.2004
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
ZHENG Kang Zhao (HKG)