Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 09.04.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1001

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
2 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
3 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
3 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
5 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
6 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
7 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
8 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
9 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
10 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
11 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
12 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
13 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
14 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
15 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
16 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
17 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
17 VELLUTI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
19 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
20 CHOI HYUNMIN KOR 31.08.1999
21 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
22 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
23 MIHALYI ANDOR ISTVAN HUN 14.12.2002
24 TEOH RICHARD SGP 12.06.2001
25 YOUN JEONGHYUN KOR 05.01.2001
26 LIU PATRICK CAN 27.12.2002
27 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
28 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
29 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
30 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
31 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
32 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
33 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
34 XU JIE CHN 06.01.2002
35 GUO TENG CHN 12.04.1999
36 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
37 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
38 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
39 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
40 CHEUNG NGO CHUN HKG 24.12.2000
41 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
42 ZHANG XIANG CHN 10.11.1999
43 CERQUETTI DANTE LEONEL ARG 26.05.2002
44 SOLIKHOJIEV AKHMADILLOKHON UZB 11.08.2001
45 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
46 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
47 TANASE MIHAI MDA 30.11.2001
48 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
49 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
50 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
51 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
51 KIM GYEONGMU KOR 13.03.1999
53 LI BRIAN CAN 08.03.2002
54 CHARREU ANTONIO POR 02.12.2002
55 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
56 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
57 BIALIAYEU RAMAN BLR 30.06.2000
58 HOIDA DANYIL UKR 20.02.2000
59 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
60 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
61 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
62 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
63 LOCK KIEREN SGP 25.11.2001
64 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
65 CHEN YI-TUNG TPE 27.06.2003
66 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
67 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
68 COLON LOPEZ CESAR PUR 24.04.2002
69 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
70 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
71 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
72 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
73 SHEN WEIPING CHN 05.06.2000
74 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
75 LIM JONATHAN TZIEN YIH SGP 30.05.2002
76 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
77 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 23.04.2002
78 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
79 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
80 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
81 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
82 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
83 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
84 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
85 LEE YAT LONG HKG 16.09.2000
86 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
87 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
88 CERVANTES DIEGO MEX 11.02.2001
89 MURTEIRA JOSE POR 26.07.2001
90 ARCHILEI TOMMASO MEX 19.08.2001
91 SOULIOS RAFAIL APOSTOLOS GRE 24.05.1999
92 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
93 NASAAR ALI KUW 08.11.2001
94 FELIPE PRINCE JOHN FRANCIS PHI 25.11.2002
95 RABEA AYMAN EGY 13.09.1999
96 ARGOTE ANDRES VEN 28.12.2002
97 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
97 MCGOFF MEDERO JOSE IGNACIO PUR 15.07.2001
99 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
100 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
101 MCGILLION-MOORE JAKE IRL 03.07.2002
101 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
103 TORO ALEJANDRO PUR 12.02.2002
104 VARGAS ESCOBAR TOMAS COL 08.12.2001
105 PANAGIEV STEFAN-DAMIAN BUL 27.12.1999
106 ESPINOZA JOAQUIN PER 10.11.2002
106 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
106 TAQI AHMAD KUW 10.03.1999
109 LI CHIEH-YU TPE 11.06.2003
110 KHALIFA ABDALLA QAT 27.08.2003
111 HSSINE HAROUN TUN 14.08.2001
112 FABINGER NILS ALEXANDER GER 17.03.2002
113 MADY YAHIA EGY 12.03.2002
114 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
115 VICEO JAIME PHI 17.02.2000
116 NIJS MATHIEU BEL 04.02.2002
117 HEISKARI ILMARI FIN 12.01.2001
117 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
119 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
120 HWANG HYEONWOO KOR 22.04.1999
121 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
122 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
123 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
124 TIO MAXIMUS JUN HONG SGP 28.08.2002
125 MION LORENZO BRA 25.01.2004
126 HUSSEIN KHALED AREF QAT 19.11.2003
127 MORAIS PAULO BRA 30.07.2003
127 NIKOLOV VICHKO BUL 23.01.2000
129 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
130 VILLACRESES BRAVO MATHIAS XAVIER ECU 12.07.2000
131 HARRIS IAN ZAFIR MAS 19.10.2004
132 ALLEGUE MHAMED TUN 14.07.2001
133 PIRVA ALEXANDRU ROU 21.07.2001
134 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
135 GIANNOS RIZOS ILIAS GRE 12.01.2001
136 SIRB ALEXANDRU ROU 19.04.2001
137 PITCHER SKYLAR LEE LAT 01.02.2002
137 SAARELA ILKKA FIN 10.02.2001
137 VALETTI LUCA RSA 20.04.2000
140 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
141 ALABBASI YASER KUW 06.09.1999
142 HUSAINOVS ZANS LAT 17.03.2003
143 SLAVCHEV IVAN BUL 07.01.2002
144 YLITERVO SANTERI FIN 03.04.2002
145 KHATTAB LUKA AUS 05.04.2003
146 MURRAY GUILHERME BRA 05.06.2002
147 SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR LINDAL ISL 30.07.2001
148 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
149 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
150 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
150 IURIN IGOR UKR 17.10.2000
152 PACHECO RICARDO BRA 21.01.2003
153 FENNICHE MOHAMED RAYANE TUN 05.12.2003
154 NASSAR HUSAIN KUW 17.09.2005
155 MAURICE MARCEL ANT 10.03.2000
156 ALEKSEJENKO JEGORS LAT 22.10.2002
157 SKALII VLADYSLAV UKR 24.08.2000
158 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
159 JOUINI MOHAMED KHALIL TUN 13.09.2000
160 DEEJING RATCHANAVI THA 27.05.2000
161 JUDD MEHTA CAM 17.11.2002
161 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
163 COSTA DANILO POR 20.09.2001
163 ZELJKOVIC DUSAN SRB 05.02.2004
165 ROSU VLAD ROU 15.07.2003
166 AL-MUTAWA HUSSAIN QAT 14.01.2002
167 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
167 SOYOYE CASPAR NGR 13.10.2002
169 CHIRNOGEANU MADALIN ROU 07.08.2000
169 ROUSSEL SOLAL MON 30.04.2001
169 WANGPAISIT NOTETHAKOD THA 22.08.2005
172 NIKOLOV KALOYAN BUL 17.01.2001
173 KHARRAT JEAN FRANCOIS LBN 14.08.2002
173 POLANCO BARRERO MARTIN COL 28.04.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUL Michal (POL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)