Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 09.04.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-1000

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
2 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
3 PARK JIHEE KOR 16.10.2001
3 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
5 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
6 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
7 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
8 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
9 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
10 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
11 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
12 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
13 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
14 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
15 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
16 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
17 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
18 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
19 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
20 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
21 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
22 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
23 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
24 HUANG QIANQIAN CHN 23.02.2002
25 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
26 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
27 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
28 JI CELINE KOR 17.12.2001
29 LUKINS TIANJI AUS 19.08.2001
30 CHOI YUMIN KOR 01.03.2000
31 ZHENG MENGQING CHN 02.04.2001
32 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
33 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
34 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
35 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
36 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
37 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
38 FU YINGYING CHN 21.04.2001
39 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
39 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
41 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
42 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
43 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
44 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA GER 08.07.2001
45 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
46 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
47 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
48 CANTUCCI GAIA SVK 18.04.2001
48 MALASHINA YULIYA BLR 06.09.2000
50 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
51 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
52 ANDREYENKA HANNA BLR 21.07.2000
52 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
54 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
55 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
56 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
57 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
58 MAK TINNEY CAN 15.11.2003
59 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
59 SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA LAT 13.03.2002
61 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
62 JOO YEONGJI KOR 07.09.2001
63 CAMACHO SARA MEX 13.04.2002
64 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
65 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SGP 18.07.2003
66 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
67 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
68 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
69 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
70 ELZOHEIRY MARIAM EGY 16.08.1999
71 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
72 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
73 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
74 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
75 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
76 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
77 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
78 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
79 MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA LAT 16.01.2002
79 SALMAS GIORGIA AUS 21.08.2001
81 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
82 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
83 EVERETT IMOGEN NZL 14.10.2003
84 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
85 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
86 TALAVERA DAENA LOUISE PHI 29.08.2004
87 HUANG CHING-TZU TPE 06.02.2004
88 CHIES MILENA BRA 27.12.1999
89 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
90 DOUNGPATTRA SASINPAT THA 19.09.2001
91 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
92 GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA ATHINA ARG 01.04.2000
93 KEUNG NOK KAN ICY HKG 14.10.1999
94 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
95 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
96 CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI GRE 31.03.2000
97 WU JO-CHEN TPE 04.12.2003
98 CATANTAN SAMANTHA KYLE PHI 01.02.2002
98 SANCHEZ SOPHIA VEN 14.06.2001
100 CALAZANS TALIA BRA 24.07.2002
101 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
102 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
102 CASTRO GONZALEZ ANGIE PAOLA VEN 13.09.2000
104 BONETTI GIOVANA BRA 14.07.1999
104 MALNIECE JUTA LAT 01.08.2003
106 CERES ANASTASIA MDA 27.01.1999
107 JACOB LENA NZL 12.06.2002
108 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
109 AFI SARRA TUN 08.01.2001
110 STOYKOVA KALINA BUL 11.06.2002
111 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI CHARITINI ANTONIA GRE 28.12.2002
112 CHEN SHIUAN-AN TPE 12.06.2003
113 SHINNAKERDCHOKE CHAYANUTPHAT THA 11.02.2005
114 JACOME PEREZ JULIA CAMILA ECU 31.07.1999
115 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
116 LIN ANNIE CAN 27.09.2002
117 HEISKARI VILHELMIINA FIN 11.04.2003
118 LIM RACHEL MARY LI-HSUEN SGP 29.12.2002
119 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
120 GOROBET ECATERINA MDA 10.03.2001
121 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
122 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
123 MCGOFF SOFIA PUR 15.07.1999
123 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
125 BAZHLEKOVA SILVIA BUL 26.03.2003
126 ZEBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
127 BRONDUM ALEXANDRA DEN 13.07.2001
128 DIAZ MARTINEZ SOFIA COL 17.06.2000
129 MLADENOVA SARA BUL 31.08.2004
130 ALBREIKI NOORA UAE 21.02.2002
130 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.03.2003
132 HAUTALA EVA FIN 31.08.2001
133 MCGILLION-MOORE KAITLYN IRL 12.04.2004
134 BECKER DAPHNE BRA 29.06.2000
135 HONKANEN ANNIINA FIN 24.08.1999
135 KHARRAM SHAHAD UAE 20.02.2002
135 TSONEVA SOFIA BUL 12.01.2004
138 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
139 ALHOSANI LATIFA UAE 23.07.2000
140 HOLLAND NAOMI NZL 18.10.2003
141 GEVORGYAN SEDA ARM 08.02.1999
142 HANY SALMA EGY 22.03.2005
143 MOOSA ZAINB UAE 11.09.2004
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUL Michal (POL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)