Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 12.04.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0999

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
2 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
3 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
3 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
5 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
6 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
7 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
8 AN TAEYEONG KOR 23.07.2000
9 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
10 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
11 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
12 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
13 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
14 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
15 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
16 LIU YONGCHUANG CHN 18.03.1999
17 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
18 KANG HONGCHEOL KOR 18.05.1999
19 SANUDO CARLOS MEX 11.09.2000
20 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
21 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
22 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
23 JANG MINHYEOK KOR 11.01.2000
23 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
25 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
26 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
27 JIANG KELI CHN 15.08.2001
28 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
29 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
30 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
31 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
32 THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN USA 24.03.1999
33 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
34 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
35 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
36 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
37 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ РФ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
38 GUDERA JONAS GER 19.03.1999
39 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
40 RYKUNOU DZMITRY BLR 27.05.1999
41 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
41 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
43 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
44 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
45 WANG XUEDONG CHN 01.03.1999
46 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
47 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
48 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
49 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
50 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
51 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
52 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
53 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
54 SHABAN MOHANAD EGY 03.07.2000
55 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
56 MASUDA YOHITO JPN 26.06.1999
57 MA XIAO CHN 15.03.2001
58 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
59 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
60 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 15.06.2000
61 HO HON KIU HKG 22.06.2000
62 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
63 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
64 LAU HO FUNG HKG 19.05.2000
65 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
66 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
67 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
68 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
68 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
70 ROJAS RAFAEL GERARDO MEX 10.07.2002
71 NAVARRO YAGO ESP 22.05.1999
72 RAMADAN IBRAHIM EGY 27.01.2001
73 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
73 SCHUHMANN JAN AUT 05.07.2001
75 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
76 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
77 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
78 CHINGAKHAM JETLEE SINGH IND 01.04.2001
79 CHAKAROV ILIA BUL 19.07.1999
80 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
81 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
82 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
83 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
84 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
85 BESTER CHRISTIAAN RSA 03.01.2002
86 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
86 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
88 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
89 CHEONG JEFFERSON JIA HUI SGP 30.09.2000
89 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
91 CHAN XAVIER JUN XI SGP 09.11.2001
92 BIRO DAVID ROU 22.01.1999
93 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
93 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
95 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
96 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
97 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
98 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
98 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
100 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
101 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
102 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
103 MUMINOV NODIRBEK UZB 22.08.2000
104 ULMANEN KASPER SWE 25.08.2000
105 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
106 SINGKHAM NATTIPHONG THA 11.09.2001
107 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
108 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
109 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
109 GORNOVSKY DAVID CAN 02.02.2003
111 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
111 KAM CHUN HO HKG 20.01.1999
113 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
114 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
115 KIM DAEJIN KOR 03.05.1999
116 JUKNA ROKAS LTU 25.06.1999
117 ZLENKO DANIELS LAT 23.07.2000
118 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
119 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
120 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
121 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
122 SAURI LEANDRO MEX 13.12.2000
123 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
124 JUBAULT SAMUEL FRA 10.06.1999
125 ALFADHLI ALI KUW 04.02.2002
126 MAKRIS DIMITRIOS GRE 02.10.2001
127 PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU BLR 25.02.1999
128 KANETAKA TAIJOH JPN 05.09.2000
129 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
130 DJATSUK FILIPP EST 12.02.1999
131 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
132 CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS LAT 17.09.2003
133 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
133 WONG CHUN HIN HKG 10.01.2002
135 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
136 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
137 TAKEI RYUSEI JPN 15.05.2001
138 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
138 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
140 ABDELBAKY. A AMR EGY 21.12.2002
141 BALLIVIAN JOSE FERNANDO BOL 05.10.1999
141 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
143 HAN ELLIOT YI HENG SGP 21.01.2002
143 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
145 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
146 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
146 MUMINOV MIRZOULUGBEK UZB 25.10.2003
148 PEREZ REYNALDO JR. PHI 04.06.2000
149 LIN ZHONG-WEI TPE 12.02.2002
150 GARCIA GUILLERMO BOL 18.09.2003
151 SANTIBANEZ FELIPE CHI 21.02.2003
152 PAVLIK MATYAS CZE 13.09.2000
153 NIKULIN DMITRY LAT 24.03.2003
154 KRARIA MOHAMED CHERIF ALG 07.03.2004
155 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
156 VAG-URMINSKY PAUL FRANTISEK CAM 20.11.2000
157 KRASTEV DIMITAR BUL 28.12.2000
158 FOGEMAN MARTIN SWE 13.02.2000
159 GABITOV ILNUR KAZ 21.08.1999
160 PUENGKUNTOD JADSADAPORN THA 14.07.2002
161 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
162 ALMAAZMI MOHAMED UAE 05.11.2002
163 BAUTISTA JIAN MIGUEL PHI 22.10.2001
163 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
165 AHMED SAIF UAE 15.03.2002
166 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
167 LISIN REFAEL ISR 19.08.2002
168 DALE GEORGE AUS 23.02.2001
168 PULIDO DIEGO VEN 24.11.2000
170 PEREZ ONDARTS LUCIO ARG 16.01.2002
171 BELSELAH KHALID UAE 22.05.2001
171 DEMKOVICH KIRILL BLR 09.03.2000
173 BOLANOS TIAGO POR 18.06.1999
174 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
174 WU HSIANG-CHING TPE 10.07.2002
176 ARIAS JULIO PAN 12.10.2001
177 CHAVEZ ISMAEL MEX 22.07.2004
178 CHIU CHUN-YANG TPE 22.01.2003
179 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
180 ATANASOV MARIN BUL 22.11.1999
180 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
180 HASSAN SULTAN KUW 01.03.2004
180 SZILAGYI BALAZS ROU 26.09.2000
184 ZAKI ADEM FERIS QAT 15.08.2003
185 ALGHANEM HASAN KUW 23.07.2002
186 MINCHEV EVGENI BUL 04.04.2001
187 BELSELAH OMAR UAE 31.01.2004
187 STEBLAJ DOMINIK SLO 28.04.2000
189 BUCAD JOSEPH DAVID PHI 18.04.2001
190 ALFAHAD ABDULLAH KUW 23.03.2004
190 KHALIKDATOV ALIJON TJK 19.11.2003
192 STRYDOM CONNOR NAM 15.04.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUL Michal (POL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)