Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 12.04.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0998

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
2 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
3 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
3 KIM SIEUN KOR 17.08.2001
5 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
6 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
7 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
8 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
9 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
10 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
11 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
12 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
13 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
14 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
15 CONSTANTINO LOLA USA 14.01.2001
16 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
17 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
18 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
19 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
19 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
21 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
22 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
23 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
24 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
25 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
26 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
27 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
28 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
29 SEOK TAEYOUNG KOR 10.02.2001
30 QU XIAO XIAO CHN 27.09.2000
31 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
32 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
33 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
34 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
35 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
36 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
37 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
38 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
39 XING YAO CHN 26.12.2000
40 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
40 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
42 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
43 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
44 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
45 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
46 TERAYAMA TAMAKI JPN 29.01.2002
47 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
48 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
49 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
50 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
51 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
52 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
52 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
54 KIM DAIN KOR 20.04.2001
54 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
56 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
57 HAENDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
58 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.04.2003
59 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
60 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
61 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
62 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
63 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
64 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
65 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
66 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
67 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
68 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
69 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
70 MADEIRA CATARINA POR 24.07.2000
71 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
72 VILCANE JANA LAT 21.01.1999
73 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
74 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
75 MEDINA ELIZABETH MEX 12.05.1999
76 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
77 YANG JINGWEN CHN 02.01.2002
78 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
79 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
80 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
81 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
82 MIKHALEVICH ANHELINA BLR 16.01.2001
83 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
84 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
85 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
86 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
87 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
88 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
89 KO CHRISTINA ANNE HKG 11.04.2000
89 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
91 CHEN YU HSUAN TPE 07.12.2000
92 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
93 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KAMILIA KGZ 04.06.2001
94 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SGP 25.06.2000
95 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
96 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
97 TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 08.02.2000
98 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
98 ZEBOUDJ YOUSRA ALG 22.01.2002
100 WINYA WARISA THA 15.08.2000
101 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
102 TAN AALIYA SHU QI SGP 27.08.2002
103 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
104 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
105 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
105 GIORDANO GIORGIA BRA 17.02.2001
107 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA KAZ 22.05.2003
108 STAVICKAJA IVONA LTU 10.07.2001
109 HRISTOVA SILVENA BUL 01.03.2001
110 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
111 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
112 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
113 DE JAGER MONE RSA 02.12.2001
114 LEE BIK GWAN HKG 27.12.2001
115 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
115 SIVA KUMAR THHIVYA ASHTI SGP 12.12.2001
117 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
118 HUSSEIN AYA EGY 28.12.2003
118 SOTNIKAVA DARYA BLR 19.10.1999
120 BESTER NATANIA RSA 03.03.2000
121 ELSHAMY.A INOUR EGY 01.03.2005
122 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
123 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
123 YEE AMELIE AUS 10.12.2002
125 CARADO KEONA ROSE PHI 22.05.2003
125 VASANASOMSITHI PACHARAPORN THA 19.03.2001
127 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
128 SAAVALAINEN HANNAH FIN 04.06.2001
129 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
129 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
131 LEUNG KAY SZE KARINA HKG 29.07.2001
131 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
133 REKUTE MONIKA LTU 28.05.2002
134 DINIS LUANA POR 08.02.1999
135 ALIS JUNADY JEANNA LEIA MAS 26.04.2002
136 KUZMICH ALIAKSANDRA BLR 12.06.2001
136 LULEVA EKATERINA BUL 24.11.2002
138 ZETTERMANN RENATA BRA 14.04.2000
139 GAAFAR RODAINA EGY 14.11.2003
140 SHIH HUI JOU TPE 13.10.2003
141 AMER MARIAM EGY 11.06.2002
142 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 01.10.2001
143 TSIRONI ANNA GRE 07.04.2002
144 CHU TSUNG-WEN TPE 14.08.2003
145 AGUILAR CLAUDIA MEX 08.08.2000
146 RAKHIMOVA SEVARA UZB 23.06.2003
147 SAYSON SAMANTHA BEATRICE PHI 17.02.2003
148 LAM HUI XIN SGP 07.11.2003
149 PICART SCARLETT CHI 16.02.1999
149 PRAFIL CAPACCIO RAYLLEN DELFINA ARG 02.12.2003
149 WHITEHEAD LILY AUS 12.04.2002
152 BERMEJO JULIA PER 05.05.2000
152 BRANDONI LARA PER 31.12.2002
154 AMOUGOU MARCELLE CMR 29.05.1999
155 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
155 SA MADALENA POR 18.06.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUL Michal (POL)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)