Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Сеул, Южная Корея, 26.04.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1126, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
3 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
5 28 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
6 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
7 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
8 28 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
9 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
10 16 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
11 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
12 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
13 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
14 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
15 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
16 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
17 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
18 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
19 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
20 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
21 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
22 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
22 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
24 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
25 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
26 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
27 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
28 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
29 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
30 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
31 JEON SUIN KOR 16.03.1999
32 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
33 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
34 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
35 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
36 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
37 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
38 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
39 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
40 BOLSHAKOVA VALERIYA AZE 13.07.1995
41 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
42 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
43 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
44 JEON HAYOUNG KOR 18.08.2001
45 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
46 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
47 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
48 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
49 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
50 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
51 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
52 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
53 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
54 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
55 MILLER TIFFANY DELL'AQUILA TPE 18.05.1986
56 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
57 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
58 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
59 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
60 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
61 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
62 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
63 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
64 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
65 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
65 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
67 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
68 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
69 LEE HYUN JEONG KOR 02.08.1999
69 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
71 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
72 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
73 JI YOUNG KYOUNG KOR 10.04.1995
73 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
73 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ PORNSAWAN THA 19.11.1996
76 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
77 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
78 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
79 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
80 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
81 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
82 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
82 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
84 BASHTA ANNA AZE 10.07.1996
85 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
86 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
87 CHOI HYEJUNG KOR 14.12.1996
87 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
89 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
90 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
91 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
92 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
93 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
94 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
95 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
96 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
97 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
98 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
99 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
100 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
101 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
102 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
103 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
103 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
105 BESBES AZZA TUN 28.11.1990
106 LEE ANN HUIMIN SGP 13.03.1991
107 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
108 YANG HAN NA KOR 05.01.1996
109 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
110 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
111 ADYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
112 FREBAULT JEANNE COD 25.07.2001
113 KIM KYOUNGJIN KOR 05.07.1996
114 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
115 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
116 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
117 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
117 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
119 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
119 POKEAW TONPAN THA 28.10.1998
121 ARPINO GIULIA ITA 04.11.1999
122 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
123 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
124 FOX-HARDING CAITLIN AUS 26.01.1991
125 PARK DAEUN KOR 16.08.1993
126 HAN DUMI KOR 17.04.1992
127 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
128 CHOI SEBEEN KOR 11.08.2000
129 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
130 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
131 LEE SEUNGMI KOR 04.10.1999
132 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
133 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
134 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
135 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
136 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
137 CHO INHEE KOR 25.03.1998
137 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
139 NICANOR JYLYN PHI 02.09.1992
140 LARGAESPADA FATIMA NCA 10.08.1994
141 PERMATASARI DIAH INA 05.05.1990
142 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
143 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
144 LEUNG LOK MAN LAREN HKG 02.12.2002
145 OLAODE BLESSING NGR 06.07.1997
146 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
147 MONTASER NOUR EGY 02.09.1997
147 PHOKAEW TONKHAW THA 06.04.2002
149 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
150 AUTY SAMANTHA AUS 10.06.1991
151 CORTEY ALLAINE NICOLE PHI 29.11.1997
152 NOERLIYAMI AMEILA INA 31.05.1990
152 RICE SIOBHAN AUS 11.09.2000
154 INNURAK ONWIPHA THA 07.07.1998
155 POON STEPHANIE JOYCE HKG 04.04.2002
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
HIROSE Tomoko ()
KAMIO Yutaka ()
KIM Doo Hong (KOR)
KIM Hyoungryul (KOR)
KOTHNY Wiradech (THA)
LEE Jungjae (KOR)
LEE Kook Hyun (KOR)
LIN Yi-Han (TPE)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
YANG Seung Hwan (KOR)