Казань, ТАТ, 17.03.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0930
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
2 | ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
04.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
3 | ХАВЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.11.2006 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
5 | ВАРТАНОВА ЕВА |
РОС
|
01.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
6 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
22.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
7 | НОР-АРЕВЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
|
8 | ЛЮБИМОВА МИЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
14.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | ГАЛЕЕВА ГЕРДА |
ТАТ
|
31.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
10 | КАРПУНИНА ЯНА |
БАШ
|
12.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ЗЕКЕЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
12 | ШОБУХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
17.09.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЯРО
|
03.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
14 | ШИРОБОКОВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
05.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
15 | МЕДВЕДЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
БАШ
|
10.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ЮЛИАНА |
САМ
|
03.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
17 | МАЛАХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
БАШ
|
13.10.2007 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | ШАЙМУРАТОВА МАЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
21.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
19 | НОР-АРЕВЯН ТАМАРА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
|
20 | ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА |
БАШ
|
09.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | МОРДАШОВА КАМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
22 | САЛО АЛИСА |
МОО
|
09.12.2006 | б/р | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
23 | ЖИЛКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БАШ
|
23.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | МЕЛЕШКО КИРА |
МОС
|
22.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
25 | УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
26 | СЕМЕНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
23.08.2007 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
27 | ДОГАН САИДА |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
27 | ИВАШОВА ДАНА |
БАШ
|
24.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | КОВАЛЕНКО ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
30 | КОРОЛЬ МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
23.06.2009 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
31 | ПИЧУГИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
33 | СМИРНОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
25.11.2006 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | ЯРГУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
07.07.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
35 | САФРОНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
08.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
38 | БЕЗЛЕПКИНА ВАСИЛИНА |
БАШ
|
04.05.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.05.2006 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
40 | КОКОРИНА ЛАНА |
СВЕ
|
21.06.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
41 | ЛУКАШИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2006 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | ЗОЛОТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
08.03.2007 | III разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
43 | ВОЛОДЬКИНА ПРАСКОВЬЯ |
САР
|
26.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | СМИРНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
28.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
45 | ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
46 | КАРЕЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
46 | СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
48 | МАТВЕЕВА НИКА |
ТАТ
|
15.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
49 | ГАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
04.04.2007 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
50 | ГАЛЕЕВА ЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.02.2007 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
51 | ИЗМАЙЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
27.02.2007 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ФРЕЙ КСЕНИЯ |
ЯРО
|
09.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
53 | БОБКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
16.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
54 | ФРОЛОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЯРО
|
07.03.2008 | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
55 | ГРИШИНА АНЖЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
13.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
56 | КЛИМОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
19.11.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
57 | ХАЙРЕТДИНОВА МИЛАНА |
БАШ
|
07.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | НОСКОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
29.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
59 | ТАРАТУТА АРИНА |
МОО
|
14.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
60 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
61 | НАФИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
62 | ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
63 | АФАНАСЕНКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.05.2008 | б/р | Юность Москвы |
|
|
64 | КРЮКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
27.11.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
65 | ЩЕПОЧКИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
20.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
66 | КИСТАНОВА КАРИНА |
САМ
|
18.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
67 | ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
68 | СИРАЗИЕВА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
27.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
69 | ГОЛУДИНА ВЛАДА |
САМ
|
01.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
70 | ЛУКОЯНОВА СНЕЖАНА |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
70 | САКТАНБЕКОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
05.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
72 | ГИЗАТУЛЛИНА АМЕЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.03.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
73 | СОКОЛИКОВА ТАМАРА |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
10.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
75 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
07.10.2007 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
76 | АСФАНДИЯРОВА АМИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.06.2007 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
77 | НИЗАМЕЕВА МИЛАНА |
ТАТ
|
31.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНАЯ АННА |
МОС
|
02.11.2006 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
78 | ФРОЛОВА МАРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
80 | АНДРЕЕВА МАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
14.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | КОВАЛЕНКО КИРА |
ТАТ
|
08.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | САЯХОВА ДИНА |
ТАТ
|
17.07.2007 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
83 | КУДАШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САР
|
05.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
84 | КРАСНОВА МИЛАНА |
ТАТ
|
03.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
85 | ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЗЛАТА |
ТАТ
|
14.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | УСМАНОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
21.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
87 | АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША |
ТАТ
|
25.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
88 | КИСАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
19.10.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
88 | КОМАРОВА КРИСТИНА |
САМ
|
21.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
90 | КОНЧАКОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
13.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
91 | БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
92 | МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
09.09.2008 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
93 | ШАЙМАРДАНОВА АЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
23.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
94 | МАЙОРОВА АЛЕТТА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
95 | АДАГАМОВА ФАТИМА |
ТАТ
|
12.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
96 | ПОЛИКАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
18.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
97 | ПОПОВА АЛЁНА |
НИЖ
|
16.10.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
98 | НАГАЕВА ЭЛИЗА |
БАШ
|
01.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
99 | ЯРГУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.09.2010 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
100 | ПАШКОВА АЛИСИЯ |
МОС
|
23.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
101 | ГРИБКОВА АЛИСА |
НИЖ
|
12.06.2007 | III юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
102 | БЫСТРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
103 | ЗАИКИНА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
02.10.2008 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
104 | ИБРАГИМОВА ДИАНА |
ТАТ
|
01.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
105 | ГОЛУБЕВА СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
23.08.2009 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
106 | КОВТУН НАТАЛЬЯ |
САМ
|
14.02.2008 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
107 | АХМЕТЗЯНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
22.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
108 | ВЫБОРОВА ВЕРА |
СВЕ
|
02.03.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
109 | СИНЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ТАТ
|
22.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
110 | ГОДУН ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
22.03.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
111 | ГЛАЦКИХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СВЕ
|
07.12.2008 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
112 | ШТЫРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ТАТ
|
11.02.2007 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
113 | БОРИСОВА ДАРИЯ |
САМ
|
27.07.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
114 | МАЛИКОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
07.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
115 | АИПОВА НИКОЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.06.2009 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
116 | ДАВЫДОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
09.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
117 | ШАШКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
05.07.2010 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
118 | АРЕФУЛИНА ОЛЬГА |
САМ
|
04.09.2008 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
118 | МИРОНОВА ИРИНА |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
120 | МАХМУТОВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
121 | РОЗИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
12.10.2007 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
121 | РЫЛОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
123 | ВАЛИАХМЕТОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
17.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
123 | ЧАББАРОВА ДИНАРА |
САР
|
31.01.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
125 | ЭРБЕЙ РУМЕЙСА |
ТАТ
|
08.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
126 | ГАЛЛЯМОВА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
07.02.2009 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
126 | ЕФИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
128 | ПУПЫШЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.03.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
129 | РУССКИХ ЛЮБОВЬ |
СВЕ
|
15.06.2006 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
130 | БРАНЧАЕВА АМИРА |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
131 | ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЛЕЙЛА |
ТАТ
|
21.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
131 | ЭЛЬ КУРДИ АМИРА |
ТАТ
|
23.12.2008 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
133 | ДЕРБЕНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
17.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
133 | КАЙНОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
135 | КАРСАКОВА ИНЕССА |
ТАТ
|
21.05.2008 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ |
|