Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир по фехтованию "Весенняя капель" (2004-2005 г.р.)

Казань, ТАТ, 26.03.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0929

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НИЖ.ОБЛ.1 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С.
2 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э.
3 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 г. Москва АНТОХИН А., ИВАНОВ Д., РЫЖОВ С., СЕДОВ Е.
4 КИРОВ-УЛЬЯНОВСК-1 Кировская область ЛАПТЕВ Е., РОЖНЕВ С., СТОЛЯРОВ С., ШЕХИРЕВ В.
5 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-2 г. Москва АГАРКОВ И., БРОДОВ А., УСПЕНСКИЙ И.
6 НОВОСИБИРСК 1 Новосибирская область ВАГНЕР Г., ГОРБУНОВ Р., ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ФИЛАТОВ А.
7 САРАТОВ 2 Саратовская область ВОРОБЬЕВ В., ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ Н., ПАВЛОВ Д.
8 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БАДРИЕВ А., ЕРЕМИН А., ХАКИМОВ Б., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т.
9 ЛЕН.ОБЛ. Ленинградская область УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ФИЛАТОВ Д., ШИЛО Д.
10 ЦСКА САМАРА Самарская область ИВАНОВ А., ЛОГИНОВ Д., ТЕЛЕЖКИН Г., ШАГОВ С.
11 САРАТОВ 1 Саратовская область ЗЛОБИН Д., КОРБАШЕВ Д., СУСЛОВ Г., ЧУЕВ С.
12 МИКС г. Москва ГИРФАНОВ Э., ГУЛЯК С., ЧЕРКАСОВ В.
13 УОР№3 - 1 г. Москва КУЛАКОВСКИЙ Д., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., САМСОНОВ М.
14 ЛОБНЯ Московская область КАЛМЫКОВ М., КОРШУНОВ В., МУДАРИСОВ Р., РАЗВАЛОВ Т.
15 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ВЛАСОВ Н., МАРЧЕНКО Д., НАУМЕНКО И.
16 ЦСКА г. Москва КРУГЛИК А., ЛОГИНОВ М., ПТАШНИК Е.
17 САМАРА СШОР№17-1 Самарская область АГАФОНОВ О., БАРАНОВ Р., БЕРБЕНЦЕВ Д., КОЖИН М.
18 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан БОЙЦОВ А., ДУРНЕВ В., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л.
19 КРА-1 Краснодарский край КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ А., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д., ХУТОРНОЙ А.
20 НИЖ.ОБЛ.2 Нижегородская область ЛЕСИН А., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., СТРУГОВ Д.
21 САРАТОВ 3 Саратовская область ДЖУМАГАЛЕЕВ Р., МИРОШНИКОВ О., НЕМЦОВ М.
22 САМАРА СШОР№17-3 Самарская область БЕЛИНЬКОВ В., КНЯЗЕВ Н., ЧЕРНАВИН Д.
23 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан БАНДЕРОВ М., ГАЛЕЕВ А., ДЬЯКОВ Д.
24 КИРОВ-УЛЬЯНОВСК-2 Кировская область АГЕЕВ А., БАБАЙЛОВ Т., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., НИГМАТУЛЛИН А.
25 КАЛУГА Калужская область АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., КОВАЛЕНКО А., СОСКОВ В.
26 БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 Республика Башкортостан АХАТОВ А., БАЛЧУГОВ Я., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И.
27 САМАРА СШОР№17-2 Самарская область МАЙОРОВ Т., МОРКВА А., МОРКВА Т.
28 САРАТОВ 4 Саратовская область БАЛУНОВ А., ДРОНОВ Р., КРУПЕНИН А.
29 ЦСКА САМАРА-2 Самарская область БУРУНДУКОВ Н., ТАНАЕВ К., ЮРКОВ Н.
30 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан КАСТАЛЬСКИЙ М., МИХАЙЛОВ С., САХАРОВ Н.
31 КРА-3 Краснодарский край ЗВЕРЕВ Г., СЕРГЕЕВ А., ШЕВЧЕНКО М.
32 МОСКВА-ПЕРМЬ г. Москва АРИСТОВ И., ИСАЧЕНКО Ф., ЛАВРОВ А., ПОПОВ М.