Меню

Итоговая классификация

Westend Grand Prix

Будапешт, Венгрия, 08.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0896, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
2 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
3 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
3 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
5 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
6 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
7 28 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
8 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
9 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
10 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
11 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
12 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
13 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
14 16 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
15 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
16 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
17 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
18 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
19 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
20 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
21 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
22 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
23 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
24 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
25 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
26 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
27 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
28 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
29 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
30 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
31 8 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
32 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
33 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
34 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
35 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
36 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
37 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
38 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
39 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
40 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
41 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
42 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
43 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
43 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
45 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
46 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
47 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
48 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
49 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
50 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
51 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
52 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
52 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
54 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
55 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
56 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
57 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
58 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
59 BOUILLOT HIPPOLYTE FRA 13.07.1995
60 KISS GERGO HUN 30.01.1993
61 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
62 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
63 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
64 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
65 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
66 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
67 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
68 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
69 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
70 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
71 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
72 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
73 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
73 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
75 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
76 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
77 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
77 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
79 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
79 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
81 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
82 CHO TAEUN SANDOR HUN 16.09.1995
83 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
84 THOMPSON SOREN USA 05.05.1981
85 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
86 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
87 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
88 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
89 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
90 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
91 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
92 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
93 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
94 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
95 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
96 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
97 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
98 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
99 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
99 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
99 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
102 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
103 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
104 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
105 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
105 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
107 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
107 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
109 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
110 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
111 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
112 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
113 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
114 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
115 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
115 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
117 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
118 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
119 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
120 BANSAGI BARNABAS HUN 13.03.1998
121 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
122 BARIONOVI RICCARDO ITA 09.07.1995
123 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
124 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
125 PIRVULEASA OVIDIU ROU 05.09.1995
126 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
127 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
128 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
129 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
130 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
131 PINILLA ARTHUR COL 22.01.1995
132 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
133 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
134 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
135 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
136 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
137 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
138 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
138 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
140 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
141 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
141 ROA HERNANDO COL 30.08.1995
143 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
144 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
145 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
146 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
147 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
148 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
148 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
148 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
151 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
152 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
153 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
154 RONA MILAN HUN 22.03.2002
155 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
156 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
157 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
158 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
159 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
160 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
161 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
162 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
163 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
164 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
165 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
166 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
167 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
168 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
169 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
170 AL SHAYA SALEM KUW 24.10.1984
170 CIOVICA LUCIAN ROU 24.03.1993
172 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
173 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
174 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
175 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
176 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
177 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
178 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
179 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
180 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
181 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
182 JIAO YUNLONG CHN 19.05.1988
183 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
184 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
185 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
185 MAKAROVAS TOMAS LTU 10.09.1985
185 ZAFIROV IVAN BUL 03.08.1992
188 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
189 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
189 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
191 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
191 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
191 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
194 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
194 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
194 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
197 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
198 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
199 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
200 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
200 FENYVESI CSABA HUN 21.10.1996
200 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
203 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
203 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
205 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
205 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
207 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
208 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
209 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
210 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
211 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
212 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
213 BAEKELANDT MAXIME BEL 15.10.1994
213 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
215 KOMAROMY-POROS CSONGOR HUN 21.04.1992
216 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
217 JOHNSTON CALUM GBR 13.01.1992
218 GREALEY WILLIAM GBR 04.01.1995
219 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
220 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
222 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
223 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
224 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
225 XU SHENHUA CHN 20.10.1992
226 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
226 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
228 YANG YOONJIN KOR 27.01.1995
229 DEAK ISTVAN HUN 17.10.1976
229 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
229 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
229 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
229 PAK MINWOO KOR 19.09.1994
234 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
234 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
234 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
237 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
237 PETROV ROMAN KGZ 19.09.1991
239 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
240 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
241 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
242 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
242 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
242 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
245 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
246 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
246 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
248 TAN WEIXUAN SGP 21.09.1998
249 FREWIN JAMES GBR 04.07.1993
250 AL HERZ MOHAMMED KUW 02.05.1989
250 KOCH SAMUEL USA 10.04.1996
250 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
250 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
254 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
255 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
256 SHAHDAD OMRAN UAE 23.05.1998
257 VILCEANU VICTOR ROU 29.01.1992
258 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
259 FRIDMAN DANIEL ISR 17.04.1996
260 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
261 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
261 HIGH RORY IRL 30.08.1992
261 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
264 BAS MARCEL POL 22.11.1989
265 LAU KAM TAN HKG 23.05.1980
266 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
267 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
268 SZALAY JAN SVK 29.06.1992
269 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
270 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
271 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
271 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
273 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
274 KORHONEN JUSSI FIN 20.06.1983
275 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
276 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
277 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
278 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
279 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
280 DUDAS BALAZS HUN 01.10.1997
281 GERBOC JAN SVK 23.01.1990
282 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
283 BOLBOCEANU TATIAN ROU 15.12.1993
284 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
284 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
286 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
287 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
288 SULAIMAN MOHAMMAD KUW 25.01.1987
289 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
290 ALVES GONCALO POR 03.08.1998
290 SHUM LAI HIN FENTON HKG 10.11.1994
292 MARKEVICIUS POVILAS LTU 09.09.1998
293 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
294 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
295 REYES MANUEL ALEJANDRO COL 21.09.1992
296 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
297 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
298 HORVAT FILIP CRO 28.03.1995
298 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
300 BIANCHIN MARK AUS 16.02.1987
300 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
300 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
303 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
304 LOZANO MICHAEL COL 28.10.1996
305 SANTRAC DANILO SRB 06.06.1996
306 BAZAVAN DORIN ROU 22.10.1998
306 REZNIKOVICH LEONID MLT 15.04.1968
308 VAZ ANDRE POR 29.12.1996
309 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
310 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
311 ALTAYAB AHMAD KSA 01.11.1997
312 TOSHKOV PETER BUL 24.09.1973
313 SCHALLER MARTIN AUT 16.12.1970
314 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
315 BAJIC DJORDJE SRB 22.06.1990
Судьи
AL HAMMADI Abdullah (UAE)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)