Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Удине, Италия, 05.01.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0625, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
2 39 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
3 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
3 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
5 21 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Прохорова Е.А.
6 21 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
7 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
8 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
9 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
10 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
11 12 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
12 12 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Орлова Э.В.
13 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
14 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
15 12 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
16 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SIN 18.07.2003
17 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
18 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
19 6 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
20 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
21 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
22 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
23 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
24 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
25 VISSOTSKY CLEMENCE FRA 31.05.1999
26 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
27 6 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
28 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
29 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
30 MANZOLI MARTINA ITA 14.05.2000
31 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
32 GRIMALDI LUCREZIA ITA 08.02.1999
33 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
34 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
35 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
36 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
36 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
38 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
39 FERRACUTI ELENA ITA 16.02.2000
40 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
41 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
42 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
43 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
44 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
45 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
46 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
47 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
48 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
49 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
50 VISSOTSKY MELANIE FRA 01.10.2001
51 MEMOLI GIORGIA ITA 27.07.2000
52 BURICELLI ILARIA ITA 29.12.1999
53 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
54 CRISTINO ANNA ITA 28.12.2001
54 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
56 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
57 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
58 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
59 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
60 NG CHLOE WANYI SGP 14.11.2002
61 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
62 LUKINS TIANJI AUS 19.08.2001
63 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
64 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
65 ZACCHEO FLAMINIA ITA 02.04.2002
66 CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI GRE 31.03.2000
67 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
68 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
69 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
70 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
71 MIRONIUK DARIIA UKR 10.07.2001
72 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
73 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
74 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
74 JESSUP KRYSTAL AUS 12.11.2001
76 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
77 BERTHIER AARYA SIN 11.01.1999
78 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
79 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
80 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
81 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
82 SADII ANATASIIA UKR 22.08.2001
83 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
84 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
85 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
86 SALMAS GIORGIA AUS 21.08.2001
87 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
88 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
89 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
90 BORELLA LAURA ITA 25.11.2001
91 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
92 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
93 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
94 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
95 CRAIGHERO ELENA ITA 04.07.2000
95 KORLAT NIKOLETTA UKR 08.02.2002
95 VER POORTEN ROSE FRA 04.05.2000
98 FAIRMAN CHARLOTTE GBR 14.11.1999
99 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
100 BRONDUM ALEXANDRA DEN 13.07.2001
101 FABAC LARA CRO 10.08.2004
102 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
103 HAUTALA EVA FIN 31.08.2001
104 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
105 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
105 CZEKMAN LUCA HUN 01.10.2002
105 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
108 SWENNEN ANNEMAINE BEL 28.06.2000
109 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
110 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
111 KORNYA SARA HUN 01.05.2002
112 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
113 ZEBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
114 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
115 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
116 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
117 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
118 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
119 SCHMIDT ELSA AUT 18.02.2001
120 ALBREIKI NOORA UAE 21.02.2002
121 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
122 NAGY ANASZTAZIA HUN 10.01.1999
123 WONG JULIA MAE HUI MIN SGP 22.12.2002
124 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
125 SHI JING EMILY AUS 03.04.2004
126 SMYTH HANNAH GBR 05.09.2001
127 LIM RACHEL MARY LI-HSUEN SIN 29.12.2002
128 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
129 PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA AUT 07.03.2001
130 CHERNENKO DAYANA ISR 22.08.2000
131 FELLAH INES JADE ALG 06.02.2003
132 JONSSON LINE SWE 05.09.2000
133 EVERETT IMOGEN NZL 14.10.2003
133 MAZLUMOGLU ZEYNEP SU TUR 17.09.2001
133 MEDELSKA BARBORA SVK 20.04.2000
136 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
137 NAGY TIMEA HUN 09.03.2002
138 HONKANEN ANNIINA FIN 24.08.1999
139 HOLLAND NAOMI NZL 18.10.2003
Судьи
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HINTERSEER Tobias (AUT)
KRALIK David (SVK)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)