Меню

Итоговая классификация

Alpe Adria

Удине, Италия, 05.01.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0624, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС УОР №1, ЦСКА Троицкий Е.А.
2 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
3 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
3 VELLUTI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
5 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
6 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
7 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
8 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
9 8 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
10 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
11 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
12 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
13 8 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
14 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
15 FABINGER NILS ALEXANDER GER 17.03.2002
16 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
17 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
18 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
19 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
20 4 БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ РФ 20.08.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
21 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
22 PIERALISI LEONARDO ITA 16.07.2001
23 DI VEROLI DAMIANO ITA 27.06.2003
24 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
25 DEXARCIS LUCAS FRA 14.10.2000
26 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
27 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
28 QUAGLIOTTO FILIPPO ITA 05.05.2001
29 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
30 LORENZON TOMMASO ITA 23.10.2001
31 MIHALY ANDOR HUN 14.12.2002
32 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
33 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
34 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
35 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
36 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
37 TORCHIO GIOVANNI ITA 22.01.2001
38 PANAZZOLO MATTEO ITA 15.12.2002
39 MARTINI TOMMASO ITA 17.07.2002
40 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
41 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 МС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
41 LOMBARDI TOMMASO ITA 14.03.2000
43 ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ РФ 30.03.1999 КМС РСДЮСШОР Никитина Е.А.
44 COLAMARCO FEDERICO ITA 03.11.2000
45 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
46 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
47 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
48 KOEHLER JOEY GER 13.09.2000
48 RIEGER LAURENZ GER 07.01.2002
50 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 23.04.2002
51 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
52 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
53 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
54 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
54 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
56 AIELLO TOMMASO ITA 14.09.1999
57 EICH GOZZI AYMERIC FRA 13.10.2001
58 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
59 KULCU TURHAN BERKE TUR 07.08.2000
60 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.01.2000
61 HOIDA DANYIL UKR 20.02.2000
62 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
63 FALLICA CARMELO ITA 17.02.1999
64 ARCHILEI TOMMASO MEX 19.08.2001
65 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
66 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 26.05.2000
67 OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA DAVID COL 31.01.2000
67 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
69 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
70 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
71 DISKIN BENJAMIN AUS 18.04.2002
71 NIJS MATHIEU BEL 04.02.2002
73 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
74 LOMBARDI GIULIO ITA 22.10.2002
75 BONATO JACOPO ITA 09.06.2002
76 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
77 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ERIK ESP 25.02.2001
77 MOLNAR MARTIN HUN 15.02.2001
79 SZANTAY BENEDEK HUN 08.11.2001
79 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
81 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
82 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
83 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
84 LAURIA LORENZ ITA 11.05.1999
85 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
85 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
87 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
87 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
89 JONES ALEXANDER GBR 15.01.1999
90 BEKE VINCE HUN 17.02.2000
91 SOULIOS RAFAIL APOSTOLOS GRE 24.05.1999
91 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
93 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
94 PACHECO RICARDO BRA 21.01.2003
95 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
95 WRIEDT NATHAN GER 15.07.2000
97 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
98 SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR LINDAL ISL 30.07.2001
99 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
99 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
101 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
102 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
103 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
104 BULAVA SEMEN UKR 25.07.2001
105 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
106 JOEMRATI ASHWAN NED 02.08.2002
107 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
108 AKYOL TUNA TUR 24.08.2001
108 IURIN IGOR UKR 17.10.2000
108 PIZZIGNACCO ALEXANDER SWE 07.02.2000
111 SCHAUER MORITZ AUT 23.02.2000
112 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
113 DE BELVAL PAUL ANTOINE FRA 03.12.2002
114 KOROM ERIK HUN 17.08.2000
115 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
116 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
117 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
118 ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 04.12.2001 КМС СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
119 ARGOTE ANDRES VEN 28.12.2002
120 CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL TUR 15.04.2002
121 WAGNER PHILLIP AUT 16.05.2000
121 ZOONS AXEL NED 02.08.2001
123 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
124 ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ РФ 04.05.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
125 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
126 CIOBANICA ANDREI ROU 03.05.2000
126 SKALII VLADYSLAV UKR 24.08.2000
128 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
129 KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC SVK 05.11.2003
130 ATTIAS BEN GBR 03.11.2000
131 HEISKARI ILMARI FIN 12.01.2001
132 TIO MAXIMUS JUN HONG SGP 28.08.2002
133 MION LORENZO BRA 25.01.2004
133 VYMAZAL JAN CZE 25.09.2001
135 ASHBY DOUGLAS GBR 17.02.2000
136 MRAVUNAC ANTON CRO 15.04.2000
137 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
137 RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER DEN 15.09.2000
139 FORTUNA ROBERT UKR 22.09.1999
140 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
141 SEMINERIO GIULIANO AUT 28.03.2002
142 DELPRATO LUCA ARG 08.12.2002
143 LOEHR TOM-FLORIN GER 15.01.2001
144 BOLDAREV BOHDAN UKR 06.08.2000
144 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
146 PLASTOW LUCA GBR 11.12.2001
147 SAARELA ILKKA FIN 10.02.2001
148 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
148 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
150 WEYHRETER SAMUEL RASMUS ANDRESEN DEN 17.02.2001
151 KRALIK ROMAN SVK 05.06.2001
152 BLAHUT JAN CZE 10.03.1999
153 CHOUALI ABDERRAHMANE ALG 25.11.2001
154 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
154 MORAIS PAULO BRA 30.07.2003
154 NAGY SZILARD HUN 05.06.2001
154 TAQI AHMAD KUW 10.03.1999
158 DANDOLO CHRISTOPHER AUS 06.04.2003
159 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
159 MURRAY GUILHERME BRA 05.06.2002
161 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
162 CHIRNOGEANU MADALIN ROU 07.08.2000
162 KHATTAB LUKA AUS 05.04.2003
162 LEPIR LUKA AUT 23.05.2001
165 HELLER OLIVER AUS 24.08.2003
165 HOPKINS FREDERICK NZL 22.11.2001
167 BOSNIC HUGO AUS 17.12.2003
168 FELLAH DANI-ADEM ALG 22.09.2005
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
SPEH Klemen (SLO)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)