Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 25.11.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0380, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
2 13 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
3 10 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
3 10 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
5 7 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
6 7 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
7 7 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
8 7 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
9 4 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
10 4 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
11 4 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
12 4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
13 4 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
14 4 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
15 4 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
16 4 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
17 2 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
18 2 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 12.08.1991 МС Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
19 2 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
20 2 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
21 2 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
22 2 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
23 ГУЧМАЗОВА МАЙЯ GEO 27.10.1991
24 2 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 2 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
26 2 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Карагян А.А., Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
27 2 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
28 2 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
29 2 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
30 2 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
31 2 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
32 2 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
33 РАССОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
34 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
35 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
36 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
37 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
38 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
38 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
40 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
41 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
42 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
43 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
44 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
45 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
46 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
47 МАТЧАНОВА АННА МОС 09.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
48 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
49 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
50 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
51 МАТЮХЕВИЧ ПОЛИНА GEO 06.11.1994
52 КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.01.2000 I разряд МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
53 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
54 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
55 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
56 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
57 ТЕДЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 26.05.1992 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
58 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
59 МИХЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 19.01.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Коханский П.П.
60 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
61 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
62 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
62 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
64 БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА КЛГ 18.11.2004 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В.
65 ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА МОС 15.03.2003 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
66 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
67 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
68 САМОУКОВА МАЙЯ САМ 13.05.2005 I разряд СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
69 МЕТЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА КОС 22.01.1994 I разряд СШ с ипподромом Сурков М.В.
70 ЗИМОВИНА АННА МОО 10.09.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Миляева О.Ю.