Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
СМО
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
2
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
СМО
|
08.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
3
|
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
5
|
|
КУДРЯКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
6
|
|
ВЕГЕРЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
7
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
8
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
9
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
10
|
|
КУРАСБЕДИАНИ МАРИАМ |
КУР
|
20.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
11
|
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ КЛАРА |
РОС
|
07.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11, СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
12
|
|
БАРСУКОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
13
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ТАМАРА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
14
|
|
КРИВОШЕЕВА КИРА |
МОО
|
28.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
15
|
|
ДОГАН САИДА |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
16
|
|
КУДЕНЦОВА НЕЛЛИ |
КУР
|
04.07.2009
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е., Соловьева А.С. |
17
|
|
НОР-АРЕВЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
РОС
|
25.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
18
|
|
ЛЫСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
02.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
19
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СМО
|
05.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
20
|
|
МАРГИЕВА МИЛАНА |
КРА
|
30.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
21
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
22
|
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ ЕВА |
СМО
|
28.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
23
|
|
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
23
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
25
|
|
СЕРЯПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
26
|
|
КАРАЕВА СТАНИСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
27
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ НАДЕЖДА |
КУР
|
09.01.2007
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Пивоваров В.С. |
28
|
|
ФИРСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Соколов Р.О., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
29
|
|
ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.06.2008
|
б/р
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
30
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
31
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
23.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
32
|
|
КОВАЛЁВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
29.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
33
|
|
ГРЕКУ ОЛЬГА |
МОО
|
26.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С., Цыкин П.В. |
34
|
|
РАЗМАХАЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
35
|
|
СМИРИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
25.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
36
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
37
|
|
ГАВШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
29.01.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
38
|
|
МАГОМЕДОВА АМИНА |
МОО
|
19.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
39
|
|
КЕРДОД ОЛЬГА |
ВРЖ
|
11.07.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШ №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
40
|
|
ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2009
|
б/р
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
41
|
|
ПРОХОРОВА АЛЕНА |
РОС
|
08.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
42
|
|
ЛЁШИНА ЮЛИАНА |
СМО
|
01.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
43
|
|
ИЗМАЙЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
27.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
44
|
|
КОСИНОВА АГАТА |
КУР
|
19.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Пивоваров В.С. |
45
|
|
НАУМЧЕНКОВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
05.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
46
|
|
ШКОДА АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
23.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
47
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
48
|
|
ТЕМИРХАНОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
20.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
49
|
|
УСМАНОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
21.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
50
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АННА |
КУР
|
20.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
51
|
|
НИЗАМЕЕВА МИЛАНА |
ТАТ
|
31.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
52
|
|
МЕНЬШИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
РОС
|
30.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
53
|
|
ЗОЛОТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
08.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
54
|
|
МИЩЕНКО ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
18.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
55
|
|
САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
56
|
|
НЕСТЕРЕНКО ДИАНА |
СМО
|
25.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
57
|
|
БАБАЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
08.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
58
|
|
ИВАНОВА ДОМИНИКА |
КУР
|
19.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
59
|
|
АГАШКОВА ЖАННА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
60
|
|
ХМЕЛЕВА АНФИСА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
61
|
|
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
23.08.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
62
|
|
САФАРЯН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |
63
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
64
|
|
ГЛАЗАТОВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
31.03.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
65
|
|
ДУБИАНИ МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
21.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
66
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
29.09.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Пивоваров В.С. |
67
|
|
ИВАНОВА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
02.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О. |
68
|
|
МАСЛИКОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.09.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
69
|
|
ЮННИКОВА АННА |
КУР
|
08.04.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
70
|
|
ЖУКОВА МАРЬЯНА |
КУР
|
26.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
71
|
|
КУЗЬМИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
72
|
|
ЕФИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
73
|
|
ПЕКТУРНО СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
28.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
74
|
|
АПАТЬЕВА АЛИНА |
КУР
|
07.07.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
75
|
|
ПАЛИЕНКО МАРИЯ |
РОС
|
16.04.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
76
|
|
АВДЕЕВА АНТОНИНА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
77
|
|
ФИДИРКО АННА |
КУР
|
25.08.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С., Черникова А.И. |
78
|
|
УРАКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.02.2007
|
б/р
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
79
|
|
ЗУДАШКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
07.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
80
|
|
КОНДРАТЕНКО АДЕЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.03.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
81
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.11.2009
|
б/р
|
СПб ГБОУ СОШ №249 им. М. В. Маневича |
Филиппова Е.Х. |
82
|
|
ДЕЕВА ВАРВАРА |
КУР
|
13.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
83
|
|
СИДОРОВА ВИОЛЕТА |
РОС
|
27.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
84
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
85
|
|
ПРУСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БРЯ
|
07.10.2008
|
б/р
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
86
|
|
БАБКИНА АННА |
КУР
|
03.10.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
86
|
|
СОНДЫКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
25.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Саламандра Л.С. |
88
|
|
НАФИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.05.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
89
|
|
ЧАЙКА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
90
|
|
РУССКИХ АЛЕНА |
КУР
|
21.08.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
91
|
|
ВАРЕНИК ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
24.05.2009
|
б/р
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
92
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
24.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
93
|
|
АГУЦА ПОЛИНА |
РОС
|
21.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
94
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
95
|
|
ЧЕПУРНАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
96
|
|
АНТОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
96
|
|
УСМАНОВА САФИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
98
|
|
КОНЮХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
22.04.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
99
|
|
ПЛЮСНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.06.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И. |
100
|
|
БАРАБАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
24.05.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
101
|
|
ВДОВИНА АЛИНА |
КУР
|
21.11.2007
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
102
|
|
КУЗМЕНКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
КРА
|
08.01.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
103
|
|
БОГДАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
12.02.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
104
|
|
ГОПОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
12.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
105
|
|
СУХОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТВЕ
|
18.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
106
|
|
РОДЮКОВА ЭМИЛИЯ |
КУР
|
12.02.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
107
|
|
ДУШКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
27.03.2009
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
108
|
|
КЕРЕСТ ДАРЬЯ |
КРА
|
20.12.2008
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
109
|
|
ТИЦКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
10.07.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
110
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.01.2008
|
б/р
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
111
|
|
ТАРАНЕНКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
112
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ТВЕ
|
27.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
113
|
|
ЕРМОШИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
19.12.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А., Фатеева Е.Ю. |
114
|
|
МАТЮХИНА ИРИНА |
КРА
|
05.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
115
|
|
ДЕНИСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
17.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
116
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТВЕ
|
04.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Воротникова О.А., Тулова С.А. |
117
|
|
ГОЛУБ ДАРИНА |
КРА
|
26.07.2007
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
118
|
|
ВЛАСОВА АЛИНА |
КУР
|
13.05.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
118
|
|
КОРЯКОВЦЕВА ЗЛАТА |
КУР
|
26.04.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
120
|
|
ЗАЛЕСОВА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
23.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
121
|
|
ГОРЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРА
|
02.12.2008
|
б/р
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
121
|
|
ПУНЬКО ПОЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.01.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
123
|
|
МАШТАЛЕР КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.04.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
124
|
|
МИНЯЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Тимофеев В.В. |
124
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
26.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
126
|
|
МАКСИМОВА ТАИСИЯ |
КРА
|
30.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
127
|
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
КУР
|
27.12.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
128
|
|
ФРОЛУШКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРА
|
15.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
129
|
|
НОСОВА КРИСТИНА |
КУР
|
26.08.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
130
|
|
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО ЕВА |
РОС
|
27.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Старкова З.Ю. |
131
|
|
ГУТОРОВА ОЛЬГА |
КУР
|
16.04.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
132
|
|
СИДОРОВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
04.10.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
133
|
|
МАЖОРОВА ТАИСИЯ |
КРА
|
03.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
134
|
|
КУЖЕЛЬ КСЕНИЯ |
КУР
|
11.01.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
135
|
|
НАСИБУЛЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
14.04.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
135
|
|
СКАЧКО АЛИСА |
РОС
|
25.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
137
|
|
КУЛАЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
РОС
|
23.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Афонина Т.С., Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
138
|
|
ПЕЧЕНЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
18.12.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Соловьева А.С. |
138
|
|
ХЫРХЫРЯН КРИСТИНА |
РОС
|
21.06.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
140
|
|
РУДАКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
11.11.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
141
|
|
АГАПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
12.07.2008
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
142
|
|
ЗАХАРИНА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
03.01.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
142
|
|
ПЕТРУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
22.02.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Пивоваров В.С. |
142
|
|
СИДОРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КУР
|
31.12.2007
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
145
|
|
РАСПОПОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
26.06.2009
|
б/р
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |