Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Фоджа, Италия, 24.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0824, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
2 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
3 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
3 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
5 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
6 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
7 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
8 KUBLITSKYI MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
9 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА РФ 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
10 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 07.08.2002 МС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
11 FORTIN PAUL FRA 23.07.2002
12 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
13 MANCEWICZ MIKOLAJ SWE 25.09.2003
14 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
15 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
16 CHUZON MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 02.05.2003
17 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
18 FOULSHAM JACOB GBR 04.07.2002
19 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
19 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
21 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
22 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
23 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
24 OPANASENKO ANDRIY UKR 04.06.2003
25 POPA DANIEL ROU 11.03.2002
26 KELLY CHRISTOPHER SWE 28.01.2003
27 JEAL JAMES GBR 16.05.2002
28 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
29 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
30 ARONOWITSCH ZEEV SWE 23.07.2002
31 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
32 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
33 RADOSZ MIKOLAJ POL 02.12.2002
34 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA PHILIP AUT 22.02.2002
35 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
36 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 03.03.2002
37 JINDRA JAKUB CZE 24.09.2002
38 DIANE ALBAN FRA 23.11.2002
39 CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS LAT 17.09.2003
40 SYROTA MYKHAILO UKR 26.04.2002
41 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
42 PASSAM FILIPPOS GRE 30.10.2002
43 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
44 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
45 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
46 PODIGUE QUENTIN FRA 19.07.2002
47 WICHT MATTEO SUI 02.02.2002
48 MCKERR ISAAC GBR 08.05.2002
49 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
50 STATIE DAVID ROU 05.01.2002
51 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
52 DRAUGEDALEN ELIAS NOR 04.09.2003
53 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
53 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
55 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
56 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
57 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
58 EGUILUZ INIGO ESP 15.02.2002
59 PITEUX SIMON FRA 09.10.2002
60 KIIROJA JAROW EST 06.06.2002
61 TOBIAS ERIK EST 28.10.2004
62 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
63 PRIIMAGI HENRIK EST 17.01.2003
64 KYKKANEN ROBERT FIN 16.02.2003
65 RASPOPTSIS EVANGELOS GRE 11.03.2005
66 SALM MARKUS EST 26.02.2004
67 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
68 SONTAGH JAKOB SWE 02.03.2002
69 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
70 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
71 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
72 SURDUCAN TUDOR ROU 23.12.2002
73 PIRHONEN PETRI FIN 18.03.2002
74 BAKAY SEDAT GER 02.02.2002
75 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 10.06.2002
76 PLANOJEVIC JAKOV SRB 26.04.2004
77 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
78 KLAVENESS ANDREAS NOR 02.03.2002
79 MARQUES LEONARDO POR 07.11.2002
80 DIMITROPOULOS LAMPROS GRE 03.11.2002
81 NAVASARDYAN ALIK ARM 30.08.2004
82 ANTUNES FREDERICO POR 02.06.2002
83 ZHANAL PETR CZE 17.05.2002
83 LACHMAN NATHAN ISR 14.08.2003
85 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.07.2002
86 MURADYAN HOVHANNES ARM 12.10.2004
87 MNATSAKANYAN GRIGOR ARM 09.07.2003
88 BASTON-HALL HARRY GBR 17.05.2002
89 MIRICA FLORIN ROU 28.01.2004
90 WARREMAN DAAN NED 07.08.2004
91 FAST CEDRIK HENRY GER 10.02.2002
92 BROBAKKEN MARCUS VOKES NOR 05.03.2002
93 HUBER PHILIPP AUT 02.08.2002
94 KUHTA MARKO FIN 04.04.2003
95 NIKULIN DMITRY LAT 23.03.2003
96 CORVERS MATHIS BEL 27.10.2003
97 ALEKSANDROVSKI MATEJ MKD 16.09.2002
98 PERKO FILIP SLO 12.04.2003
99 STUMBELJ VIKTOR SLO 01.12.2003
99 RUSJAN JAN SLO 08.02.2002
101 QVISTGAARD SIMON DEN 30.12.2004
101 IVAKIMOV VASIL BUL 01.09.2004
103 SRBINOSKI PETAR MKD 13.07.2004
104 BALER BERNARD SLO 25.10.2003
Судьи
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)