Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Фоджа, Италия, 23.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0823, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
2 26 ЛЯХОВА АННА РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
3 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
3 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
5 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
6 ABU EID TJULIN SELMA SWE 22.03.2002
7 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
8 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
9 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
10 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 08.05.2002
11 FEYGIN NIKOL ISR 29.01.2003
12 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
13 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
14 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
15 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
16 MIHEJEVA NELLIJA LAT 04.11.2002
17 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
18 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
19 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
20 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
21 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
22 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
23 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
24 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
25 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
26 FRANSSON EMMA SWE 06.06.2002
27 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
28 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
29 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
30 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
31 STILLER NATALJA DEN 23.02.2004
32 PRELA ANNA EST 28.02.2002
33 KARAMPINI EIRINI GRE 27.09.2002
34 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
35 KATO ZSOFIA ROU 18.05.2002
36 RESTON EVA GBR 15.02.2004
37 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
38 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
38 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
40 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
41 TSURSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 19.11.2003
42 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
43 TENGESDAL VILDE NOR 05.01.2004
44 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
45 STILLER ZARINA DEN 02.04.2002
46 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
47 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.10.2003
48 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
49 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
50 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
51 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
52 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
53 KOLLAR KINCSO HUN 16.05.2002
54 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
55 ALVIM MARIA POR 08.09.2003
56 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
57 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
58 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
59 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
60 KOMISSAROVA KAROLIINA EST 28.04.2002
61 THEODOROPOULOU ANDRIANA GRE 13.01.2004
62 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
63 BERDIANU IONELA MDA 18.01.2004
64 DZEKEVICH KATSIARYNA BLR 02.04.2002
65 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
66 LEGAC GLORIA-DAHLIA AUT 25.09.2003
67 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
68 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.02.2004
69 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
70 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 06.06.2002
71 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
72 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
73 SOHLBERG OONA FIN 21.02.2002
74 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
74 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
76 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
77 LUCENA MARIA POR 30.12.2003
78 GORDON ACHOUR RUNA SWE 23.08.2002
79 KARDOL KLAARTJE NED 25.06.2004
80 SOFRA AIKATERINI MARIA GRE 07.06.2002
80 KALIMTGIS SOPHIA IRL 01.01.2003
82 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
83 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
84 VEHVILAINEN VILMA FIN 26.05.2004
85 ZENS ANNA LUX 26.04.2003
86 SA MADALENA POR 18.06.2002
87 CELIE JOCY NED 06.04.2003
88 FLEDELIUS KAMMA DEN 29.12.2002
89 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
90 SMORAAS LOUISE NOR 16.12.2003
90 MYSHKAVETS DARYA BLR 25.03.2002
92 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
93 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
94 VOLAKOVA HANA CZE 04.07.2002
95 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
96 MAANINKA MOA SWE 06.12.2004
97 AKINCI MEHTAP MIRA TUR 25.05.2002
98 CHIMOVA VESELINA BUL 21.04.2003
98 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
100 FIGELJ EVA SLO 18.09.2003
Судьи
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GROENHOLM Peter (FIN)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)