Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Wolodyjowski

Варшава, Польша, 01.02.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0723, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
2 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
3 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
6 14 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
7 14 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
8 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
9 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
10 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
11 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
12 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
13 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
14 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
15 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
16 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
17 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
18 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
19 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
20 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
21 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
22 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
23 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
24 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
25 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
26 4 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
27 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
28 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
30 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
31 4 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
32 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
33 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
34 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
35 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
36 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
37 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
38 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
39 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
40 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
41 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
42 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
43 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
44 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
45 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
46 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
47 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
48 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
49 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
50 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
51 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
52 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
53 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
54 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
55 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
56 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
57 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
58 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
58 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
60 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
61 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
61 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
63 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
64 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
65 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
66 DOLEGIEWICZ FILIP USA 03.09.2000
67 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
68 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
69 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
70 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
71 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
72 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
73 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
74 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
75 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
76 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
77 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
78 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
79 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
80 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
81 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
82 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
83 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
84 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
85 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
86 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
87 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
88 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
89 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
90 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
91 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
92 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
93 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
94 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
95 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
96 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
97 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
98 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
99 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
100 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
101 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
102 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
103 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
104 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
105 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
105 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
107 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
108 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
108 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
110 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
111 YILDIRIM HAKAN TUR 01.04.1990
112 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
113 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
114 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
115 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
116 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
117 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
118 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
119 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
120 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
121 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
122 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
123 EFTIMIE SORIN ROU 10.03.1995
124 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
125 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
125 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
127 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
128 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
129 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
130 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
130 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
132 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
133 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
134 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
135 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
136 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
137 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
138 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
139 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
140 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
141 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
142 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
143 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
144 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
145 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
146 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
147 SMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
148 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
149 DE ROBBIO FRANCESCO ITA 12.01.1996
150 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
151 YILDIRIM OZKAN ZORLU TUR 31.01.2001
152 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
153 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
154 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
155 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
156 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
157 FRIEDHEIM STEFAN SUI 11.05.2000
157 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
159 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
160 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
161 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
161 ZAU JIA JIN CALVIN RAY HKG 02.03.2001
163 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
164 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
165 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
166 BERKAY DENIZ USA 07.11.1995
167 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
167 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
169 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
170 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
171 ZAHEDI NIMA IRI 12.03.1998
172 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
173 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
174 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
175 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
176 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
177 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
178 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
179 POLIAKOV ALEXANDROS GRE 06.12.1995
180 MATIAS NICOLAS POR 23.09.1997
181 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
182 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
182 PATINO EMIR VEN 02.03.2001
184 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
185 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
186 FLORENCIA HECTOR MEX 11.03.1996
187 KAYA UMUT TUR 05.08.2001
188 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
188 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
190 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
191 GALECKI RAFAL POL 03.01.2002
192 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
193 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO ITA 23.09.1998
194 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
195 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
196 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
197 CHATZOPOULOS EPAMEINONDAS GRE 26.11.1998
197 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
197 SOSULSKI PIOTR POL 01.04.2000
200 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
201 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
202 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
203 DEANS DONOVAN JAM 17.07.1991
204 LIPINSKI MARCIN POL 25.02.2000
205 DI MARTINO PIETRO JOSE ARG 27.09.1997
206 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
207 IAM JETHRO HKG 08.06.1994
208 JACOB MICHAEL IRL 23.05.1992
208 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
210 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
210 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
210 MITCHELL-ROWE DECORDOBA JAM 03.11.1995
210 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
214 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
215 LORA GRUNWALDT MARTIN EXEQUIEL ARG 25.03.1989
215 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
217 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
218 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
218 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
218 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
QIAO Min (CHN)
WICHER Mateusz ()