Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Ванкувер, Канада, 08.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0737, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
2 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
3 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
3 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
5 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
6 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
7 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
8 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
9 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
10 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
11 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
12 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
13 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
14 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
15 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
16 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
17 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
18 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
19 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
20 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
20 8 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
22 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
23 8 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
24 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
25 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
26 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
27 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
28 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
29 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
30 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
31 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
32 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
33 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
34 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
35 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
36 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
37 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
38 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
39 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
40 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
41 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
42 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
43 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
44 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
45 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
46 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
47 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
48 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
49 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
50 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
51 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
52 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
53 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
54 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
55 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
56 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
57 LEE SEUNGHYUN KOR 26.09.1997
58 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
59 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
60 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
61 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
62 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
63 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
64 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
65 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
66 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
67 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
68 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
69 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
70 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
71 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
72 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
73 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
74 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
75 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
76 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
77 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
77 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
79 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
79 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
81 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
82 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
83 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
84 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
85 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
86 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
87 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
88 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
89 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
90 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
91 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
92 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
93 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
94 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
95 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
96 ISHII TAKAAKI JPN 20.12.1988
97 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
98 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
99 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
100 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
101 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
102 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
103 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 01.01.1991
104 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
105 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
106 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
107 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
108 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
109 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
110 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 01.01.1997
111 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
112 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
113 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
114 KARYUCHENKO DMYTRO UKR 15.01.1980
115 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
116 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
117 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
118 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
119 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
120 PELLETIER VINCENT CAN 01.01.1976
121 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
122 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
123 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
124 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
125 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
126 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
127 GALLAGHER PELLETIER SAMUEL CAN 01.01.1987
127 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
129 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
130 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
131 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
132 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
133 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
134 SAIF MOHANNAD EGY 11.09.1980
135 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
136 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
137 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
138 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
139 RICCI BERNARDO ITA 26.03.1998
140 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
141 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
141 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
143 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
144 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
145 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
146 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
147 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
148 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
149 GRAMS STEVEN CAN 27.01.2001
149 KIM KYUNGSUK KOR 03.08.1982
151 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
152 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
152 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
154 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
155 NORMAN RILEY CAN 01.01.1999
155 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
157 GERAGHTY MICHAEL IRL 06.09.1992
158 BUCKLEY MICHAEL CAN 01.01.1971
159 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
160 LU CHUNG CAN 01.01.1989
161 SON TAEJIN KOR 16.07.1996
162 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
163 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
164 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
165 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
166 BARIONOVI RICCARDO ITA 09.07.1995
167 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
168 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
169 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
170 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
170 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
172 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
173 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
174 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
175 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
176 FERRE LOUP-YANN CAN 01.01.1997
177 MASUDA YOHITO JPN 26.06.1999
178 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
178 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
180 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
181 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
182 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
183 MAISONET HECTOR PUR 23.07.1992
184 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CRISTOBAL ESP 26.11.1991
185 AGUERO GONZALES PABLO STEFAN CRC 08.08.1989
185 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 01.01.1998
185 BERNARD YANN CAN 01.01.1971
188 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
189 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
190 OUIMET FRANCOIS CAN 28.06.1994
191 JOHNSTON LEYER BRADLEY CRC 30.08.1989
192 HAHM JUNGJUN KOR 22.07.1998
192 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
194 ALTAYAB AHMAD KSA 01.11.1997
195 HAREL JASON CAN 26.02.1994
196 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
Судьи
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
IVANKOVIC Michael (CAN)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
MOORE Steven (CAN)
MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)