Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина, 22.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0954, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
3 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
3 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
5 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
6 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
7 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
8 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
9 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
10 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
11 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
12 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
13 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
14 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
15 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
16 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
17 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
18 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
19 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
20 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
21 8 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
22 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
23 8 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
24 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
25 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
26 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
27 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
28 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
29 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
30 BOUILLOT HIPPOLYTE FRA 13.07.1995
31 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
32 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
33 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
34 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
35 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
36 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
37 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
38 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
39 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
40 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
41 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
42 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
43 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
44 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
45 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
46 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
47 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
48 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
49 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
50 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
51 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
52 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
53 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
54 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
55 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
56 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
57 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
58 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
59 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
60 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
61 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
62 GU YOUNGMO KOR 21.10.1996
63 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
64 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
65 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
66 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
67 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
68 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
69 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
70 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
71 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
72 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
73 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
74 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
75 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 30.01.1991
76 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
77 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
78 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
79 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
80 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
81 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
82 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
83 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
83 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
85 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
86 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
87 ROA HERNANDO COL 30.08.1995
88 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
89 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
90 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
91 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
92 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
93 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
94 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
95 BARIONOVI RICCARDO ITA 09.07.1995
96 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
97 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
98 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
99 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
100 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
101 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
102 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
103 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
104 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
105 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
106 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
107 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
108 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
109 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
110 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
111 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
111 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
113 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
114 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
115 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
116 XU SHENHUA CHN 20.10.1992
117 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
118 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
119 PEREZ ONDARTS LUCIO ARG 16.01.2002
120 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
121 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
122 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
123 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
124 NICKEL ROLF CHI 17.05.1991
125 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
126 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
127 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 28.03.1998
127 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
129 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
130 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
130 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
132 MOCHIDA AKIHISA JPN 05.10.1974
133 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
133 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
135 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
136 JANG MINHYEOK KOR 11.01.2000
137 YE DONGGEUN KOR 19.09.1997
138 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
139 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
140 NUNEZ PABLO CHI 20.12.1993
141 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
142 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
142 KOCH SAMUEL USA 10.04.1996
144 NICKEL HEINZ CHI 06.01.1995
145 LANDAVERE ALEX PER 14.04.1991
146 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
147 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
148 TARTA VINICIUS BRA 17.04.2000
149 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
150 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
151 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO CRISTOBAL ESP 26.11.1991
152 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
153 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
154 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
155 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
156 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
157 MENDEZ MARCELO JAVIER ARG 20.12.1985
158 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
159 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
160 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
161 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
162 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
163 RODRIGUES LUIZ BRA 12.04.1994
164 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
165 BUCKLEY MICHAEL CAN 14.02.1971
166 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
167 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
168 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
169 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
170 MINELLI FRANCO ARG 29.09.1999
171 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
172 LAW SHIU CHUNG HKG 22.01.1998
173 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
174 JOHNSTON LEYER BRADLEY CRC 30.08.1989
175 ESPINOZA SANTARIA RENAN ANDRES PER 20.10.1999
175 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
177 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
178 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
179 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
180 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
181 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
182 MAISONET HECTOR PUR 23.07.1992
183 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
183 SERENELLI IVO ARG 12.08.1992
183 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
186 MELARAGNO GUILHERME BRA 09.08.1993
187 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
188 PATTERSON LUIS ENRIQUE CUB 18.03.1996
188 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
190 SEINI LEANDRO BRA 15.01.2002
191 PRACLAWSKI ADAM POL 24.09.1980
191 RAMI AISSAM MAR 08.05.1975
193 PEREZ CONTRERAS IGNACIO ARG 09.05.2001
194 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
195 LOZANO MICHAEL COL 28.10.1996
196 GORGAZZI MARTIN OSVALDO ARG 28.11.1981
197 SHINOHARA MIZUKI JPN 27.08.1997
198 HARTRIDGE AGUSTIN ARG 06.01.1992
199 DIVERSO ROMERO ANTONIO URU 28.10.1999
200 JUCHEM GABRIEL BRA 14.01.2002
201 SALAZAR CAMILO COL 25.03.1968
202 COSTA EDUARDO BRA 19.08.2000
203 SHUM LAI HIN FENTON HKG 10.11.1994
204 LOMBARDO EMILIANO ERNESTO ARG 31.01.1994
205 ALDUNATE FABIAN URU 21.08.1991
205 ORO LUCAE BRA 03.12.2000
207 LIWSKI GUIDO NICOLAS ARG 22.01.2001
208 COVANI CARLOS ENRIQUE ARG 30.12.1967
208 MIRANDA NICOLAS CHI 22.02.1983
210 DAVILA EDSON PER 18.04.1987
211 LEGUIZAMON PONDAL HONORIO MARTINIANO ARG 13.10.1980
212 SANCERNI ROJAS TOMAS GASTON ARG 25.11.1999
212 STRINA GABRIEL RICARDO ARG 07.06.1973
214 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
Судьи
AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H (KSA)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BARBOSA Juan Pablo (ARG)
BECERRA Raul Gerardo (ARG)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian (ARG)
HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo (NCA)
MACRI Alejandro Jose (ARG)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel (CHI)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)