Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Каир, Египет, 01.03.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0822, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
3 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
5 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
6 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
6 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
8 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
9 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
10 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
11 16 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
12 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
55 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
14 16 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
15 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
16 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
17 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
18 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
19 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
20 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
21 8 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
22 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
23 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
24 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
25 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
26 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
27 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
28 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
73 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
30 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
31 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
32 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
33 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
34 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
35 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
36 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
37 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
38 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
39 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
40 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
41 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
42 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
43 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
44 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
45 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
46 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
47 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
48 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
49 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
50 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
50 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
52 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
53 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
54 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
56 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
57 LEE SEJOO KOR 15.11.1995
58 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
59 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
60 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
61 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
62 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
63 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
64 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
65 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
66 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
67 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
68 TSUTI SUMIRE JPN 28.11.2001
69 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
70 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
71 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
72 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
74 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
75 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
107 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
77 TYCZBINSKO MARTO POL 20.04.1990
78 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
79 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
80 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
81 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
82 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
83 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
84 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
85 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
86 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
87 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
87 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
89 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
90 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
91 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
92 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
93 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
94 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
95 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
96 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
97 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
98 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
99 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
100 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
101 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
102 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
103 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
104 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
105 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
106 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
108 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
109 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
110 ELZOHARIY MARIAM EGY 16.08.1999
111 SEDKY MARIAM EGY 14.01.2002
112 SADII ANATASIIA UKR 22.08.2001
113 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
114 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
115 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
116 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
117 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
118 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
119 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
120 MOHAMED GEHAN EGY 20.10.2000
121 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
121 GHAZAL.M MOROUGUE EGY 05.04.2001
121 YASSER AIDA EGY 27.10.1997
124 ELALLEM PASSANT EGY 09.09.2002
125 SHEEBA FARAH EGY 20.06.1996
126 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
127 NEZAR SHAHD EGY 14.12.2002
128 ABDELHADI SHADWA EGY 20.10.2002
129 ELDAFRAWY HUDA EGY 02.01.1998
130 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
131 ELZOHEIRY MARIAM EGY 16.08.1999
131 RADWAN ALIA EGY 10.01.2002
133 NAHHAS NADINE EGY 07.03.1998
134 ELDAFRAWY OLA EGY 02.01.1998
135 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
136 HANY SALMA EGY 22.03.2005
136 NAWAR GANA EGY 18.07.1999
136 SALAHELDIN TALA EGY 19.04.2000
139 EMAM HANIA EGY 09.09.2001
139 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
141 SHALTOUT YARA EGY 12.01.1999
Судьи
ABDEL FATTAH Hussein (EGY)
AMR Ahmed (EGY)
DELI Dora (HUN)
EL GAMMAL Eman (EGY)
EL GAMMAL Shaimaa ()
EL LABOUDY Hossam (EGY)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHAZY Mannad (EGY)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed (EGY)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)