Меню

Итоговая классификация

Lowe von Bonn

Бонн, Германия, 09.11.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0320, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
2 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
3 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
3 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
5 14 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
6 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
7 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
8 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
9 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
10 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
11 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
12 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
13 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
14 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
15 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
16 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
17 4 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
18 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
19 4 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
19 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
21 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
22 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
22 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
24 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
24 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
26 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
26 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
28 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
29 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
30 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
31 4 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
32 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
33 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
34 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
35 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
35 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
37 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
38 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
39 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
40 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
41 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
42 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
43 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
44 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 06.06.1996
45 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
46 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
47 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
48 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
49 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
50 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
51 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
51 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
53 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
54 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
55 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
56 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
57 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
58 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
59 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
60 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
61 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
62 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
63 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
64 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
65 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
66 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
67 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
68 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
69 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
70 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
71 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
72 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
73 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
74 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
75 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
76 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
77 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
78 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
79 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
80 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
80 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
82 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
83 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
84 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
85 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
86 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
87 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
88 ITO MAKOTO JPN 23.02.1994
89 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
90 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
91 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
92 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
93 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
94 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
95 MA JIANFEI CHN 29.07.1984
96 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
97 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
98 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
99 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
100 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
101 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
102 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
103 KWAK JUNHYUK KOR 30.10.1993
104 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
105 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
105 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
107 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
108 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
109 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
110 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
111 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
112 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
113 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
114 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
115 BROWN STEPHEN IRL 20.06.1996
116 LISZKAI TAMAS HUN 25.06.1995
117 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
118 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
119 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
119 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
121 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
122 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
123 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
124 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
125 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
126 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
127 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
127 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
129 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
130 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
131 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
132 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
133 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
133 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
135 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
135 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
137 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
138 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
139 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
139 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
142 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
143 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
144 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
145 KOEHLER JOEY GER 13.09.2000
146 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
147 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
148 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
149 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
150 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
151 XU HONGBIN CHN 31.03.2002
152 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
153 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
154 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
155 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
156 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
157 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
158 DOERR GEORG GER 10.10.1994
159 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
160 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
161 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
162 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
163 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
164 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
165 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
166 ALSHATTI YAQOUB KUW 13.03.1998
167 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
168 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
169 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
170 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
170 ANTONIO ADILSON JOSE F. ANG 01.07.1992
172 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
173 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
174 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
175 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
176 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
177 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
178 RAI RAJAN GBR 10.02.1996
178 O CHUN YEE HKG 19.01.1997
180 WANG CHUN JUI TPE 25.07.1996
180 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
182 LOEHR TOM-FLORIN GER 15.01.2001
183 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
184 WIEMANN MARTIN GER 06.02.2000
185 COSGUN MUHEMMED EGE TUR 03.11.1997
186 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
187 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
188 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
189 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
190 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
191 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
192 OLBRICH JUSTUS GER 10.10.1998
193 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
194 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
195 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
195 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.07.2000
197 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
198 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
199 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
199 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
201 YOUSEF KHALED KUW 19.08.1995
201 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
203 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
204 PAPADOPOULOS JORDANIS SWE 26.10.1996
204 PACHON SANTIAGO COL 19.03.1990
204 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
207 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
208 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
208 HOIDA DANYIL UKR 20.02.2000
210 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
211 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
211 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
213 HERZHOFF JULIUS NZL 28.04.1995
213 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
215 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
216 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
217 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
218 SCHERBA ANDRII UKR 20.04.1996
219 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
220 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
221 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
222 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
223 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
223 AHLQVIST CARL OSKAR SWE 10.09.1997
225 CANCHEZ SIFUENTES FEDERICO PER 28.09.1995
226 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
227 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
227 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
227 FENS JULIAN NED 05.04.1998
227 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
231 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
232 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
233 SCACCABARROZZI OTERO FELIPE PER 24.02.2001
233 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
233 DOUDOS DIMITRIOS GRE 11.10.1995
236 VIPRITCHIH PAVEL MDA 11.06.1998
236 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
236 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
Судьи
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
LANGE Robert (GER)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)