Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Burgos

Бургос, Испания, 15.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0516, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
2 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
3 KIM TAEHEE KOR 19.06.2000
3 30 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
5 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
6 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
7 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
8 21 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
9 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
10 12 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
11 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
12 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
13 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
14 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
15 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
16 HISASUE SHIORI JPN 09.12.1999
17 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
18 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
19 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
20 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
21 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
22 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
23 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
24 HILBRIG VIKTORIA GER 19.08.2000
25 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
26 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
27 KO YEIN KOR 29.01.1999
28 IZZO IULIA SUI 28.08.2002
29 6 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
30 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
31 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
32 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
33 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
33 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
35 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
36 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
37 CAMPANI LETIZIA ITA 24.01.2000
37 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
39 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
40 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
41 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
42 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
43 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
44 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
45 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
46 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
47 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
48 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
49 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
50 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
50 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
52 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
53 NAGAI ANNA JPN 11.01.2002
54 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
55 OYA NICHIKA JPN 24.01.2000
56 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
57 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
58 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
59 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
60 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
61 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
62 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
63 BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.2000
64 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
65 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
66 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
66 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
68 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
69 ZELENTSOVA ALINA UKR 08.04.1999
70 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
71 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
72 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
73 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
74 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
75 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
76 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
77 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
78 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
78 WRAMNER NATALIE SWE 16.02.2001
80 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
80 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
80 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
83 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
83 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
85 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
86 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.04.2003
86 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
88 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
89 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
90 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
91 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
92 MADEIRA CATARINA POR 24.07.2000
93 TURCSAK BIANKA HUN 26.09.2001
94 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SIN 22.12.2001
95 KIRCHNER EMMA SVK 14.03.2000
96 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
97 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
98 SJURSETH ISOLDE SWE 13.02.2001
99 OIEN JACQUELINE GBR 20.08.2001
100 YETKIN MELISSA GER 14.01.2001
101 JONAS EVA GER 25.03.1999
102 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
103 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
104 EGERSZEGI ALEXANDRA HUN 12.04.1999
105 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
106 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
106 HAENDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
108 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
109 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
110 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
111 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
111 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
113 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
114 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА РФ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
115 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
116 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
117 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
118 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.11.2003
119 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
120 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
121 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
122 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
123 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
124 IBANEZ CELIA ESP 11.04.2000
125 SAAVALAINEN HANNAH FIN 04.06.2001
126 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
127 UCHIDA JURI JPN 26.05.1999
128 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
129 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
130 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
131 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
131 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
133 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
134 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
135 OLAYA ASTRID PER 24.08.2001
136 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
137 STEWART ALEX GBR 31.08.2001
138 LEE MADELEINE GBR 14.03.1999
139 CHOU JOU CHUN TPE 04.12.2000
140 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
141 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
142 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
142 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
144 PANEDA VICTORIA ESP 01.02.2000
145 GAAFAR RODAINA EGY 14.11.2003
146 SZABO VIKTORIA HUN 04.05.1999
147 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
147 FAN YUN-CIAN TPE 08.10.2003
149 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
150 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
151 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
152 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
152 ZHDANOVICH MARIA AUS 04.11.1999
154 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
155 COEYTAUX LOYSE FRA 16.10.2000
156 CHOI GARAM KOR 02.01.2000
156 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
158 DE JAGER MONE RSA 02.12.2001
159 HERAS LUCIA ESP 15.01.2000
160 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
161 BOULANDIER MARIA ESP 06.03.1999
162 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
163 REMESAL ANA ESP 05.04.2001
164 HUZAYEN LMA EGY 23.01.1999
165 CHEN SYUAN-YU TPE 10.04.2000
165 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
167 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
168 GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA ESP 27.10.1999
169 SA MADALENA POR 18.06.2002
170 NAZIH MARIAM EGY 08.02.2000
171 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
172 FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR GBR 04.01.2001
172 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
172 TENO RAQUEL ESP 12.02.2000
175 ALVES MARTA POR 23.01.2000
175 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
177 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
177 RANGEL BEATRIZ ESP 05.02.2002
179 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2000
180 HANSSON SOFIA SWE 04.06.2000
180 VIDAL PAULA ESP 14.11.2002
182 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
183 TEUBER CAROLIN GER 14.05.2001
184 DE LANDTSHEER ELLEN BEL 18.04.2000
184 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
184 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
187 ALVIM MARIA POR 08.09.2003
188 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
189 MARQUES ANA RITA POR 15.11.1999
190 STEURBAUT ROMANE BEL 06.04.2001
191 TOKUSHIMA SAE JPN 13.03.2000
192 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
193 LESNIEWSKA MARTA POL 06.02.2002
193 LIN YUN-JEN TPE 06.01.2003
195 DINIS LUANA POR 08.02.1999
195 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 01.10.2001
197 GONZALEZ RIVERAS SARA ESP 17.06.2001
198 DROR YASMIN BERTIN ISR 07.05.2001
199 PATCHEN ALEXANDRA AUS 03.06.1999
200 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ NAIARA ESP 22.11.2001
200 THIM LOVISA SWE 16.08.2001
202 GRAMAGE BLANCA ESP 21.10.2000
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALVES Alfredo (POR)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
DUL Michal (POL)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo (ESP)
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna (SUI)
HASHIM Aya (EGY)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
KADLEC Martin (CZE)
LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
MAZUR Yuriy (UKR)
MORYS Michal (POL)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
ZUGASTI Alvaro (ESP)