Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2002-2005 г.р.)

Казань, ТАТ, 07.02.2019, Кадеты, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-0800

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ВАЛЕНТА А., ГВАДЗАБИЯ Г., КАШАПОВ Н., МАКАРОВ Д.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва АЛПАИДЗЕ М., КОВАЛЕВ Е., СЕДОВ И., ЦЫПИН И.
3 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АПАКОВ А., ЗАКИРОВ Р., КИСИН Н., СОМОВ С.
4 МОС-3 г. Москва ЛОСЕВ С., МАНИН Л., САМОХВАЛОВ Г., СПИЦЫН Н.
5 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ВАСИЛЬЕВ К., ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ А., СУЛТАНОВ А., СУХАНОВ К.
6 ПЕР. Пермский край АЛИЕВ Д., КУЗНЕЦОВ Г., ФИЛИППОВ И., ШИЛОНОСОВ Л.
7 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГАНИН Д., ЗИЯТДИНОВ Б., ПРОХОРОВ М., ЧУКИН Д.
8 МОС-2 г. Москва ГОЛОВКОВ А., ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ Э., МЕДВЕДЕВ И., ЧАПЛЫГИН И.
9 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК С., ГЛЫГАЛО Н., ДЕЖНЕВ М., ТРИЛЛЕР В.
10 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ВАСТЬЯНОВ В., ЗИБАРЕВ А., МАКСИМОВ А., НОВИКОВ Д.
11 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область БРИТВИН А., КВИЧАСТЫЙ К., ТОМИЛОВ Г., ШЕЛЕХОВ А.
12 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕРГАЧЕВ А., ЕРШОВ С., ИСАЕВ Ю., ПОПРАВКО С.
13 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан ГАВРИЛИН Р., ИВАНОВ П., МЕКЕШКИН М., ОСИПОВ С.
14 АЛТ-1 Алтайский край КУЗНЕЦОВ К., ЛИМКОВ Н., НОВИКОВ Е., ФЕДОРОВ А.
15 САМ-1 Самарская область ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ М., ПАРФЕНОВ М., РАНГАЕВ В.
16 ВОЛ-1 Вологодская область ДЫКМАН Д., КЛУБКОВ М., ОРИН Ф.
17 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ДАНИЛОВ А., КУЧЕРСКОЙ И., НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО А., ПЛОТНИКОВ А.
18 АЛТ-2 Алтайский край ЕРОФЕЕВ Т., КУЗНЕЦОВ Д., ПОЛЕЖАЕВ Р., САРАЕВ А.
19 ОМС. Омская область ДЕМЬЯНОВСКИЙ Р., ОЛЕШКО М., РЫЖКОВ Н.
20 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ВОРОНИН Н., ГРАЧЁВ А., ПАЗУХИН Д., СЕМЕНОВ Д.
21 ВОЛ-2 Вологодская область ГАЛКИН Б., СУЛТАНОВ А., ЮХИМЕЦ И.
22 САМ-2 Самарская область АБРАМОВ В., КУКЛИН Н., РАДИОНОВ В.
23 МОО. Московская область ГЛАДИЛИН М., ЗОЛОВКИН А., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.
24 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область АТАМАНЕЦ И., БАСКАКОВ А., МАХЛОНОВ А., НОСОВ Я.
25 ПЕН. Пензенская область КАФТАЙКИН М., ПОГОДИН Н., ПРОНЬКИН А.
26 ИВА. Ивановская область ЗАВАДСКИЙ Г., СИДОРОВ А., ЧУПИН К.
27 МРЭ. Республика Марий Эл ВАТЛЕЦЕВ А., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Д., ЕРОНДЕЙКИН Д., ПЕТРОВ С.
28 ХАБ. Хабаровский край АБУЗЯРОВ Я., ИЛЬЧЕНКО С., ПОЗДЕРИН М., ШЕВЧЕНКО А.