Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2002-2005 г.р.)

Казань, ТАТ, 13.02.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0756

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР-1 Курская область БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ЕВСЮКОВА А., МИРОНОВА В., РАССОЛОВА В.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А., ЦУРКИС В.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., КОРАБЛИНА А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЦЕБРО Е.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., БЕЛОУСОВА П., РАХИМОВА Д., ЯКУПОВА Р.
5 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБАРЕВА С., ЛЕБЕДЬ К., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ЧАУСОВА Е.
6 МОО-1 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ГЛЕБОВА К., НЕВЕРОВА М., ТЕДЕЕВА В.
7 МОО-2 Московская область ИСАЕВА С., КУЛЯБИНА В., МАМЕДОВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
8 КУР-3 Курская область ГЕРАСИМОВА Е., ГОЛОВИНА Л., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В., ЭЮБОВА Е.
9 РОС-1 Ростовская область АРБУЗОВА С., КАРИСТОВА Д., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З.
10 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ЕНИКЕЕВА А., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., САФИНА Р., ШАРИПОВА Р.
11 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ Д., МОЛДАВАНОВА В., СОЛОВЬЕВА Л., ЧЕРНАЯ А.
12 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ЗИГАНОВА Р., МУЛЮКОВА А., САКАЕВА А., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
13 КУР-2 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., ЗАМАРАЕВА А., ХАЛИНА М.
14 МОС-2 г. Москва ГУСАРОВА В., ИВАНОВА Е., ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ А., РОДЬКИНА А.
15 КРА. Краснодарский край ГОРШКОВА В., ЕРОХИНА В., РЫКОВА А., СЕРПУХОВА А.
16 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ВАЛИЕВА Д., ЗОТОВА А., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., СУЛТАНОВА С.
17 МОО-3 Московская область ДОБРОВАНОВА М., МАЛАХОВА А., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
18 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан ГЕРАСИМОВА А., МЯГДЕЕВА Э., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А., ХУСАИНОВА Р.
19 РОС-3 Ростовская область НОЙ К., СМЕТАННИКОВА Д., ШИШКИНА Л.
20 РОС-2 Ростовская область БАБКИНА С., ЛЕВЧЕНКО К., УРАКЧИЕВА А.
21 СВЕ-1 Свердловская область АГАПИТОВА Н., КОРОЛЕВА С., ЛЕВАЯ С., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
22 САМ. Самарская область ЗУБРЯЕВА А., МЕРЬЯКУПОВА Ю., ХУДЯКОВА А., ШЕШТАНОВА В.
23 ТВЕ. Тверская область ЧАКОВА А., ШУБАНОВА Е., ЮДИНА П.
24 МОС-3 г. Москва КУСКОВА А., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., НЕФЕДОВА С., ЦУРКИС М.
25 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ВОЛКОВА В., ИВАНОВА И., МИРОНОВА П., ПЕТРОВА Н.
26 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КАНИЕВА Р., КРАВЦОВА К., САЛЯЕВА П.
27 ПРМ. Приморский край ИСКУМЕНКО Е., ПЕРШИНА Д., СВЯТОВА М., СУХАРЬКОВА С.
28 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АВЕТИСОВА А., БАКАЕВА Л., БАСАЕВА Д., ТОКМАЕВА А.
29 СМО. Смоленская область ДРАЛЬ В., ИВАНОВА В., МАМАЕВА В.
30 САР. Саратовская область НИКОЛАЕВА А., ФОМИНА Е., ШЕЛУБКОВА С.
31 ЯРО. Ярославская область ИВАНОВА А., РОГУШКИНА П., ЮДИНА А.
32 СВЕ-2 Свердловская область АРТЮХОВА А., БУЛАТОВА В., ПОЛНОБОК К.