Меню

Итоговая классификация

Trophee Luxardo

Падуя, Италия, 08.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0895, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
2 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
3 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
3 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 14 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
7 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
8 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
9 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
10 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
11 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
12 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
13 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
14 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
15 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
15 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
17 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
18 4 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
19 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
20 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
21 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
22 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
23 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
24 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
25 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
26 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
27 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
28 4 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
29 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
30 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
31 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
32 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
33 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
34 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
35 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
36 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
37 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
38 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
39 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
40 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
41 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
42 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
43 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
44 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
45 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
46 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
47 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
48 MINISCHETTI RAFFAELE ITA 16.09.1998
49 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
50 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
51 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
52 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
53 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
54 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
55 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
56 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
57 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
58 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
59 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
60 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
61 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
61 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
63 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
64 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
65 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
66 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
67 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
68 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
68 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
70 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
70 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
72 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
73 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
74 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
75 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
76 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
77 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
78 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
79 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
80 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
81 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
82 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
83 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
84 GUY PHILIPPE USA 15.01.1998
85 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
86 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
87 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
88 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
89 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
90 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
91 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
92 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
93 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
94 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
95 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
96 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
97 CARANTI GHERARDO ITA 01.07.1997
98 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
99 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
100 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
101 DE ROBBIO FRANCESCO CRO 12.01.1996
101 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
103 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
104 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
105 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
106 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
107 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
107 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
109 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
110 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
111 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
112 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
113 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
114 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
115 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
116 SBRAGIA STEFANO ITA 13.02.1990
117 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
118 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
119 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
120 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
121 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
122 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
123 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
124 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
124 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
126 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
127 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
128 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
129 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
129 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
131 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
131 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
133 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
134 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
135 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
136 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
136 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
138 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
139 AYALA JULIAN MEX 06.03.1992
140 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
140 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
142 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
143 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
144 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
145 ABUSHENKA KIRYL BLR 26.03.1989
146 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
146 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
148 FARRE ORIOL ESP 17.07.1998
149 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
150 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
151 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
152 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
153 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
154 BERKAY DENIZ TUR 07.11.1995
154 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
156 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
157 MATIAS NICOLAS POR 23.09.1997
158 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
159 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
159 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
161 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
162 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
163 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
164 BRAJDIC JOSIP CRO 12.08.1996
164 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
166 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
166 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
168 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
169 MOATAZ MEDHAT EGY 23.10.2000
170 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
171 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
172 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
173 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
174 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
175 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
175 MORALES JOSUE MEX 05.08.1997
177 MARCOS MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 18.04.1998
178 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
178 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
180 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
181 OLMEDO CARLOS JAVIER ESP 25.02.1996
182 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
183 FLORENCIA HECTOR MEX 11.03.1996
184 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO CRO 23.09.1998
185 DI MARTINO PIETRO JOSE ARG 27.09.1997
185 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
185 LORA GRUNWALDT MARTIN EXEQUIEL ARG 25.03.1989
188 CABALLERO ROGELIO ESP 15.04.2001
189 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
190 FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL COL 29.12.1998
191 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
192 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
192 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
194 KOLASA THOMAS USA 11.12.1990
195 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
195 MADRIGAL SANTIAGO ESP 06.02.2004
195 SHEN CHENPENG CHN 05.10.2001
198 CAUCHON FRANCOIS CAN 26.04.2000
198 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
200 ZAHEDI NIMA IRI 12.03.1998
201 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
202 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
202 FLOREZ CARLOS ESP 06.03.2001
204 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
204 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
206 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
207 BONFELD KONSTANTIN ISR 08.03.1978
207 IAM JETHRO HKG 08.06.1994
209 SRP SASA CZE 13.02.1996
210 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
210 MITCHELL-ROWE DECORDOBA JAM 03.11.1995
212 POZARIC PETAR CRO 27.03.1987
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
RIONTINO Raffaele (ITA)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
TRAIANO Antonio (ITA)
YANG Zhen (CHN)