Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Афины, Греция, 08.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0894, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
2 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
3 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
3 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
5 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
6 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
7 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
8 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
9 8 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
10 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
11 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
12 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
13 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
14 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
15 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
16 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
17 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
18 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
19 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
20 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
21 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
22 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
22 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
24 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
24 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
26 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
27 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
28 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
29 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
30 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
31 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
32 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
33 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
34 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
35 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
36 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
37 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
38 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
39 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
40 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
41 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
42 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
43 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
43 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
43 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
46 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
47 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
48 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
49 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
50 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
51 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
52 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
53 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
54 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
55 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
56 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
57 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
58 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
59 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
60 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
61 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
62 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
63 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
64 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
65 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
66 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
67 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
68 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
69 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
70 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
71 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
72 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
73 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
74 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
74 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
76 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
76 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
78 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
79 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
80 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
81 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
82 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
82 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
84 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
85 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
86 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
87 HRAMOVA OLGA A. BUL 13.10.1989
88 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
89 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
90 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
90 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
92 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
93 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
94 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
95 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
96 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
97 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
98 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
99 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
100 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
101 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
102 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
103 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
104 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
105 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
106 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
107 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
108 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
109 MPENOU KLAIRI GRE 22.02.1996
110 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
111 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
112 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
113 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
114 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
115 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
116 NI DEYUAN CHN 01.11.1999
117 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
117 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
119 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
119 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ PORNSAWAN THA 19.11.1996
121 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
122 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
123 MELIUSHCHENKO EVGENIIA ISR 24.06.1991
124 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
124 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
126 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
127 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
128 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
129 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
130 PHOKAEW TONKHAW THA 06.04.2002
131 DENG RUITING CHN 02.08.2000
132 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
133 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
134 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
135 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
136 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
137 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
138 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
138 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
140 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
141 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
141 VARHELYI KATA HUN 14.03.1993
143 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
144 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
145 ZALEVSKA DIANA UKR 20.08.1996
146 TRIANTAFYLLI ELEFTHERIA ILIANNA GRE 01.03.2004
147 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
147 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
149 CONTRERAS SUSANA ESP 24.09.1998
150 FELIX LARA ROSSY DOM 18.09.1989
151 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
152 TSYMBOTA MARIYA UKR 22.04.1996
153 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
154 RODRIGUEZ SHIA VEN 29.06.1994
155 JEFFREY REBECCA CAN 13.12.1997
156 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
157 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
158 CHAN YIN FEI HKG 01.06.2000
158 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
160 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
161 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
162 MAVRIKAKI ATHINAIS GRE 30.12.2002
163 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
164 ADYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
165 LARGAESPADA FATIMA NCA 10.08.1994
166 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
167 SRINUALAD BANDHITA THA 11.06.1996
168 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
169 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
170 GARCIA FLORENCIA ARG 03.01.1996
171 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
172 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
173 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
174 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
175 DEL VALLE CARLOTA ESP 27.02.1998
176 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
177 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
178 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
178 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
180 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
181 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
182 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
183 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
184 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
185 DOUKA ANNA GRE 10.06.1998
185 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
187 SAFARI KYRIAKI GRE 16.11.1997
188 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
188 TIRADO INES ESP 01.02.1998
190 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
191 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
191 EINCHCOMB DANIELLE GBR 20.08.1991
193 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
194 KEFALA KONSTANTINA GRE 24.03.2005
194 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
196 INNURAK ONWIPHA THA 07.07.1998
197 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
198 GOGOU ELENI LYDIA GRE 05.01.2004
199 BOUBOUKI ELEANNA GRE 19.03.1999
199 GAZEPIDI MARIA ELENI GRE 16.09.2004
Судьи
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
BOLLAS Emmanuel (GRE)
BOUKAS Evaggelos (GRE)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
TSOUROUTAS Georges (GRE)