Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Экс-ан-Прованс, Франция, 19.01.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0678, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
2 39 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
3 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
3 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
5 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
6 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
7 21 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
8 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
9 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
10 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
11 VELLUTI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
12 EICH GOZZI AYMERIC FRA 13.10.2001
13 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
14 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
15 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
16 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
17 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
18 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
19 6 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 МС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
20 LI MICHAEL USA 15.01.1999
21 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
22 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
23 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
24 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
24 MACHOVEC ANDREW USA 22.07.2000
26 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
27 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
28 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
29 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
30 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
31 HOLLAND NIKLAS CAN 23.09.2002
32 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
33 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
34 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
35 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
36 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
37 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
38 PAIK JOON USA 07.12.2000
39 EBERHARDT JULIEN FRA 19.09.2001
40 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
41 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
42 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
43 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
44 AIELLO TOMMASO ITA 14.09.1999
45 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
46 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
47 GALLY MAXIME FRA 23.11.1999
47 TIO MAXIMUS JUN HONG SGP 28.08.2002
47 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
50 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
51 GUILLAUME JEAN FRA 20.02.2002
52 БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ РФ 20.08.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
53 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
54 EMMER CHASE USA 11.07.2004
54 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
56 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
57 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.01.2000
58 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
59 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
60 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 25.01.2002
61 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
62 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
63 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
64 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
65 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
66 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
67 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС УОР №1, ЦСКА Троицкий Е.А.
67 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 26.05.2000
69 ARCHIMBAUD BAPTISTE FRA 07.10.2000
70 BEL ROMAIN FRA 07.10.2000
71 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
72 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
73 CHUNG ANDREW USA 05.08.2003
74 KAWAMURA KYOTA JPN 27.06.2000
75 ROBIN NOE FRA 08.08.2000
76 FALLICA CARMELO ITA 17.02.1999
77 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
78 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
79 LAURIA LORENZ ITA 11.05.1999
80 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
81 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
81 NAKAMURA TARO JPN 10.08.2000
83 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
84 DEXARCIS LUCAS FRA 14.10.2000
85 MIHALY ANDOR HUN 14.12.2002
86 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
87 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
88 LOCK KIEREN SGP 25.11.2001
89 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
90 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
91 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
92 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
93 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
94 SUGAWARA KOHEI JPN 30.01.1999
95 ARCHILEI TOMMASO MEX 19.08.2001
95 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
97 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
98 КОВАЛЬ АНТОН РФ 07.03.2001 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В.
99 ZAKRZEWSKI JAN POL 12.01.2000
100 KOEHLER JOEY GER 13.09.2000
101 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
101 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
103 RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER DEN 15.09.2000
104 CIERLUK JAKUB POL 01.06.2000
105 GONZALEZ ANDRE GABRIEL ESP 14.07.2001
105 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
107 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
108 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
109 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
110 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
111 ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ РФ 04.05.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
111 JABBOUILLE MATHYS FRA 23.02.2000
113 LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG SIN 17.01.2002
114 RICHARD FABIEN FRA 17.05.2000
115 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
116 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
117 FABINGER NILS ALEXANDER GER 17.03.2002
118 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
119 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
119 TOMIDA YUSAKU JPN 14.12.1999
121 PLASTOW LUCA GBR 11.12.2001
122 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
122 ROUSSEL SOLAL MON 30.04.2001
124 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
125 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
126 ENGELN ELIAS GER 16.02.2001
127 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
128 DISKIN BENJAMIN AUS 18.04.2002
129 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
130 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
131 DOLZYCKI JAKUB POL 07.09.2001
132 ATTIAS BEN GBR 03.11.2000
133 LIMA KEVIN BRA 03.09.2002
133 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
135 KULCU TURHAN BERKE TUR 07.08.2000
136 SZCZYPINSKI KACPER POL 09.01.2001
137 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
139 YUEH CHE-HAO TPE 13.01.2002
140 DE BELVAL PAUL ANTOINE FRA 03.12.2002
141 ELUSUE GEOFFREY FRA 28.01.2001
142 BEKBULAT GORKEM TUR 10.09.1999
143 KUO CHUN-YOU TPE 07.09.2001
144 ASHBY DOUGLAS GBR 17.02.2000
145 GARCIA MORENO ALEJANDRO ESP 17.04.2001
146 BOSNIC HUGO AUS 17.12.2003
147 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
148 DANDOLO CHRISTOPHER AUS 06.04.2003
149 DELPRATO LUCA ARG 08.12.2002
150 ISAKSSON HUGO SWE 28.02.2001
151 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ERIK ESP 25.02.2001
152 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
153 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
154 GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO ESP 03.05.1999
154 GRASNEK TOBIAS AUT 12.05.1999
154 PIZZIGNACCO ALEXANDER SWE 07.02.2000
154 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
158 DIAZ HIGUERAS LUIS ESP 23.04.2003
159 SUHA ADAM HUN 05.07.2001
160 KHATTAB LUKA AUS 05.04.2003
161 SPICHIGER ADRIEN FRA 27.10.2003
162 JONES ALEXANDER GBR 15.01.1999
163 MARCOS ENRIQUE ESP 19.07.2000
164 PAGE JAMES GBR 12.02.1999
165 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
166 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
166 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
168 LACASTA DANIEL ESP 05.05.2000
168 SCHAUER MORITZ AUT 23.02.2000
168 WAGNER PHILLIP AUT 16.05.2000
171 GARCIA MUR ADRIA ESP 02.05.2003
171 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
173 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
173 UNIYAL NILS SWE 07.10.2002
175 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
175 WEYHRETER SAMUEL RASMUS ANDRESEN DEN 17.02.2001
177 HOPKINS FREDERICK NZL 22.11.2001
177 VALETTI LUCA RSA 20.04.2000
179 FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR BEL 15.10.1999
180 HELLER OLIVER AUS 24.08.2003
181 GOKDENIZ OGUZHAN TUR 03.06.2001
182 LILLIE ESBEN KAASGAARD DEN 24.11.1999
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALVES Diogo (POR)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
CHANG Jason (USA)
DE HAAS Martijn (NED)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
HAMANO Tadashi (JPN)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MANUCU Eduard (ESP)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
ZELJKOVIC Jelena (USA)