Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2002-2005 г.р.)

Казань, ТАТ, 10.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0765

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., ГЗЮНОВА А., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МОСИНА В.
2 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., СЕЛИНА И.
3 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИШИНА Э., КРЫМОВА Г., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н.
4 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЛАН А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., МАРНОВА А., РАЙХЛИНА Е.
5 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
6 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КОЗАЕВА Д., МУСИЕНКО К., НАЗАРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
7 МОС-3 г. Москва КУЛИНСКАЯ В., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., РОГОВА П., ФОФАНОВА М.
8 МОС-2 г. Москва ПОЛШКОВА Е., СУЧКОВА М., ЦВЕТКОВА В., ЧУРКИНА А.
9 САМ-1 Самарская область ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА Е., МОРГУНОВА А., СЕМЕНЮК П.
10 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ИВАНОВА А., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ШИРОВА В.
11 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область КОСТЫЛЕВА У., СУТЫРИНА В., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
12 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан ЗАМАЛИЕВА А., КОНДРАШИНА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., СОФРОНОВА А.
13 МОО-3 Московская область БОЧАРОВА А., ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., КАЧНОВА В., СТОЛУПИНА А.
14 САМ-3 Самарская область МАРКИНА П., МАТВЕЕВА Е., МИЖАРЕВА Е., РУБЦОВА Э.
15 СЕВ. г. Севастополь ЛИСНИЦА А., МАЦКЕВИЧ С., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СОКОЛОВА А.
16 ОМС-1 Омская область АУШЕВА А., ВИДМИЛЛЕР А., ГЕРБСОММЕР Я., КУЩЕЙ В.
17 САМ-2 Самарская область БАБЕНКОВА А., ГЛАЗОВА А., ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., САМОУКОВА М.
18 МОО-2 Московская область ГНИТЕЦКАЯ М., МЯЛТОН У., ТАРАСОВА Е., ШАЛАРЬ Е.
19 НОВ. Новосибирская область ГУСЕЙНОВА М., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
20 СТА. Ставропольский край ДАЛЕЧИНА Д., ЛУКЬЯНЕЦ С., ЛЯХОВА А., СТАНИШЕВСКАЯ Э.
21 САР. Саратовская область ВАСИНА А., ЗЕЛЕНИНА В., КРАСНОВИД Д., ХАНБИКОВА Э.
22 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ДОГАН С., САДЫКОВА Ф.
23 УЛЬ. Ульяновская область КАЗМИНА П., МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА А., НИКОНОВА Т.
24 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ГУКОВА А., КОВТУН А., ПОКИДЬКО В., ЯБЛУКОВА Д.
25 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., КОМЕКОВА И., МАЛЬХАНОВА А.
26 КРЯ. Красноярский край БЫВШЕНКО А., УРЧЕГОВА П., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА А., ЮШКОВА О.
27 КИР. Кировская область МАМАЕВА Д., НЕЛЮБИНА А., НОСКОВА В., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
28 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ПЕТРОВА Ю., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П.
29 КЛГ. Калужская область БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., СЕРГЕЕВА С., СТЕЛЬМАХ С.
30 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., БАЛАЕВА Л., БИТАРОВА Л., САБУРОВА А.
31 КРА-2 Краснодарский край КЛИМЕНТЕНКО А., ЛИННИК А., ЛОПАТЬКО В.
32 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЗАЙЦЕВА Д., КОЖЕВНИКОВА А., МИЛЮТИНА А., ЧЕНЦОВА С.
33 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АГАПОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., ШЕХ Е.
34 АЛА-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., МЕЛИКОВА А., ТАЙМАЗОВА А., ХЛОЕВА А.
35 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ГУРОВА А., ЗАЕЦ К., КРЕТИНИНА С., МЕРКУШЕВА С.
36 КРМ. Республика Крым БОНДАРЕНКО Т., ЛУЦИШИН Т., УШАКОВА М., ФУРСОВА М.
37 ОМС-2 Омская область ПАРУШИНА Ю., РАДУЛ Е., ШИКИНА А.
38 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область ИВАНОВА Е., КРЫЛОВА Е., МАЛЫШКИНА В.