©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Дубай, ОАЭ, 19.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-1189

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PIEKARSKA M., TRZEBINSKA E., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
2 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., NIXON C.
3 ITA CLERICI A., FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M.
4 CHN LIN S., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
5 RUS АНДРЮШИНА Т., КОЛОБОВА В., ХРАПИНА В., ШУТОВА Л.
6 KOR CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
7 EST BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
8 HUN BUDAI D., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
9 GER CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., MULTERER R., NDOLO A.
10 FRA CANDASSAMY M., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., MALLO A., VITALIS C.
11 UKR BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., SHEMYAKINA Y.
12 SUI BRUNNER P., EMMENEGGER M., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
13 ROU BENEA B., POPESCU A., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
14 SWE LEHRMAN C., LINDE A., MUMM E., WRAMNER N.
15 HKG CHAN W., CHU K., KONG M., LIN Y.
16 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO M., LEONARD A., MACKINNON L., VON DADELSZEN E.
17 JPN BABA H., OISHI K., SATO N., YOSHIMURA M.
18 ESP CISNEROS A., CISNEROS S., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I.
19 EGY EHAB N., GABER S., MAHDY A., NOUNOU S.
20 KAZ ANDREYEVA V., ALIBEKOVA A., BALAGANSKAYA U., NIKOLAICHUK S.
21 BRA MOELLHAUSEN N., NETTO SIMEAO A., VIZEU V.
22 SGP LIM C., LIM V., SIVA KUMAR T.
23 VEN MAYA D., MARTINEZ M., PIOVESAN SILVA P.
24 AUS GU D., HALLS E., PATTEN E.
25 ISR BOTVINIK Y., HECHT D., TAL N.
26 IND ARORA E., DEVI K., DUTTA J., SINGH J.
27 GBR GRANT F., PLANT B., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
28 AUT ENGEL C., FEHRER S., LORENZ T., SCHMIDL P.
29 UAE AL SAADI A., ALHOSANI Z., BILAL S., OBAID A.
1 - (POL)

Состав команды

KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PIEKARSKA M., TRZEBINSKA E., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
2 - (USA)

Состав команды

HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., NIXON C.
3 - (ITA)

Состав команды

CLERICI A., FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M.
4 - (CHN)

Состав команды

LIN S., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
6 - (KOR)

Состав команды

CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
7 - (EST)

Состав команды

BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
8 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BUDAI D., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
9 - (GER)

Состав команды

CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., MULTERER R., NDOLO A.
10 - (FRA)

Состав команды

CANDASSAMY M., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., MALLO A., VITALIS C.
11 - (UKR)

Состав команды

BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., SHEMYAKINA Y.
12 - (SUI)

Состав команды

BRUNNER P., EMMENEGGER M., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
13 - (ROU)

Состав команды

BENEA B., POPESCU A., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
14 - (SWE)

Состав команды

LEHRMAN C., LINDE A., MUMM E., WRAMNER N.
15 - (HKG)

Состав команды

CHAN W., CHU K., KONG M., LIN Y.
16 - (CAN)

Состав команды

HOPPE MONTANARO M., LEONARD A., MACKINNON L., VON DADELSZEN E.
17 - (JPN)

Состав команды

BABA H., OISHI K., SATO N., YOSHIMURA M.
18 - (ESP)

Состав команды

CISNEROS A., CISNEROS S., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I.
19 - (EGY)

Состав команды

EHAB N., GABER S., MAHDY A., NOUNOU S.
20 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

ANDREYEVA V., ALIBEKOVA A., BALAGANSKAYA U., NIKOLAICHUK S.
21 - (BRA)

Состав команды

MOELLHAUSEN N., NETTO SIMEAO A., VIZEU V.
22 - (SGP)

Состав команды

LIM C., LIM V., SIVA KUMAR T.
23 - (VEN)

Состав команды

MAYA D., MARTINEZ M., PIOVESAN SILVA P.
24 - (AUS)

Состав команды

GU D., HALLS E., PATTEN E.
25 - (ISR)

Состав команды

BOTVINIK Y., HECHT D., TAL N.
26 - (IND)

Состав команды

ARORA E., DEVI K., DUTTA J., SINGH J.
27 - (GBR)

Состав команды

GRANT F., PLANT B., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
28 - (AUT)

Состав команды

ENGEL C., FEHRER S., LORENZ T., SCHMIDL P.
29 - (UAE)

Состав команды

AL SAADI A., ALHOSANI Z., BILAL S., OBAID A.

Судьи

AL BLOOSHI Mousa UAE
AL ZAROONI Khalifa UAE
ALAA L. Issa IRQ
ALMAAZMI Sultan UAE
ALQATTAN Mohammed BRN
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok KSA
EL NATTOR Ammer JOR
JUMA Maryam UAE
JUNG Jin Man KOR
KHASANOVA Aida UZB
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng SIN
MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR
RIAD Nabil MAR
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA