Братислава, Словакия, 13.01.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0647, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
16.07.2003 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 |
|
2 | LIAO JUN HENG |
USA
|
02.02.2002 | ||||
3 | SZEMES GERGO |
HUN
|
17.12.2003 | ||||
3 | TULYAG FYZE |
USA
|
18.03.2003 | ||||
5 | BOROWIAK ARWEN |
GER
|
07.03.2002 | ||||
6 | LIU JUSTIN |
USA
|
05.06.2003 | ||||
7 | CHEN JAMES |
USA
|
18.06.2003 | ||||
8 | RIEGER LAURENZ |
GER
|
07.01.2002 | ||||
9 | YU ERIC |
USA
|
27.03.2003 | ||||
10 | LIEBSCHER DAVID |
GER
|
12.06.2002 | ||||
11 | BAE ANTHONY |
USA
|
08.01.2002 | ||||
12 | EMMER CHASE |
USA
|
11.07.2004 | ||||
13 | 12 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
RUS
|
20.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
14 | 12 | ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
RUS
|
22.11.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
15 | TOTH GERGELY |
HUN
|
07.08.2002 | ||||
16 | LI BRIAN |
USA
|
08.03.2002 | ||||
17 | 6 | БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
RUS
|
28.11.2002 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
18 | HODGES CARTER |
USA
|
17.09.2002 | ||||
18 | 6 | КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
RUS
|
23.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
20 | DAYTON DRAPER |
USA
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
20 | DONG DARREN |
CAN
|
27.08.2002 | ||||
22 | CHIU JOEL KA JYN |
SGP
|
01.01.2003 | ||||
24 | RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL |
GBR
|
25.02.2003 | ||||
25 | AYUPOV ILYA |
USA
|
03.02.2003 | ||||
26 | HORVATH SOMA |
HUN
|
17.12.2003 | ||||
27 | NDIAYE EDRISS |
USA
|
07.06.2002 | ||||
28 | HU OLIVER |
USA
|
30.09.2002 | ||||
29 | 6 | КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
14.01.2002 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
30 | KAPPUS BASTIAN |
GER
|
13.09.2004 | ||||
31 | 6 | КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
RUS
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
32 | 6 | МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
31.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
33 | LI BRANDON |
USA
|
02.05.2004 | ||||
34 | LIU PATRICK |
CAN
|
15.02.2002 | ||||
35 | MIHALYI ANDOR |
HUN
|
14.12.2002 | ||||
36 | КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
RUS
|
14.02.2002 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
37 | SHAFAIE KAVEH KEVIN |
USA
|
29.06.2002 | ||||
38 | LUTAR LUCAS |
USA
|
14.11.2003 | ||||
39 | NIJS MATHIEU |
BEL
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
40 | LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG |
SIN
|
17.01.2002 | ||||
41 | CHUNG ANDREW |
USA
|
05.08.2003 | ||||
42 | FINSTERBUSH ORI |
ISR
|
25.04.2003 | ||||
43 | SPOLJAR BORNA |
CRO
|
04.04.2002 | ||||
44 | LOUIE BRYCE |
USA
|
06.03.2002 | ||||
45 | SARMANY ZOLTAN |
SVK
|
01.02.2002 | ||||
46 | FABINGER NILS |
GER
|
17.03.2002 | ||||
47 | ARNDT JUSTIN |
GER
|
01.08.2003 | ||||
48 | YLITERVO SANTERI |
FIN
|
03.04.2002 | ||||
49 | TUNCER POYRAZ |
TUR
|
12.05.2003 | ||||
50 | EYUPOGLU ALP |
TUR
|
29.01.2002 | ||||
51 | ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
RUS
|
27.09.2002 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
52 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
RUS
|
14.04.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
53 | POON SIMON |
CAN
|
15.02.2002 | ||||
54 | GROTEKE SEBASTIANO |
GER
|
25.04.2003 | ||||
55 | ROSU VLAD |
ROU
|
15.07.2003 | ||||
56 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
RUS
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
|
57 | GENBRUGGE SEM |
BEL
|
13.11.2004 | ||||
58 | ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
RUS
|
03.05.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
59 | SEMPER LEONARD |
GER
|
23.06.2002 | ||||
60 | BRAUN NOAH |
GER
|
13.05.2002 | ||||
61 | LIM JONATHAN TZIEN YIH |
SIN
|
30.05.2002 | ||||
62 | АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
RUS
|
25.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
63 | WU ALEXANDER |
CAN
|
20.01.2004 | ||||
64 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
RUS
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
65 | GRIFFIN JOHN |
USA
|
15.07.2003 | ||||
66 | ZSIGMOND DANIEL |
HUN
|
18.10.2003 | ||||
67 | HUMEN PAVLO |
UKR
|
16.06.2003 | ||||
68 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
19.03.2005 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
69 | GAL BOTOND |
HUN
|
16.03.2002 | ||||
70 | POON ALVIN |
CAN
|
15.02.2002 | ||||
71 | TOTUSEK MAREK |
CZE
|
06.08.2002 | ||||
72 | КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
RUS
|
21.02.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
73 | LESKOVAC JANKO |
CRO
|
31.08.2003 | ||||
74 | HELLMUND VINCENT |
GER
|
19.12.2002 | ||||
75 | MAKK DOMONKOS |
HUN
|
24.03.2002 | ||||
76 | NEO MAX WEI KIT |
SGP
|
08.08.2002 | ||||
77 | PICHLACZ SZYMON |
POL
|
04.04.2002 | ||||
78 | KOKOROVETS OLEH |
UKR
|
24.08.2003 | ||||
79 | TAN GERALD JIA RUI |
SIN
|
03.01.2002 | ||||
80 | SOH JASPER |
SGP
|
17.02.2002 | ||||
81 | AZIMKO YAHOR |
BLR
|
07.01.2002 | ||||
82 | HOLLAND NIKLAS |
CAN
|
23.09.2002 | ||||
83 | HAMILTON BOGDAN |
USA
|
02.01.2004 | ||||
84 | OZYALCIN UTKU |
TUR
|
04.09.2002 | ||||
85 | SEE BENEDIKT |
GER
|
02.01.2002 | ||||
86 | FAUL PAUL-LUCA |
GER
|
11.10.2002 | ||||
87 | MARKLE FELIX |
GER
|
20.12.2002 | ||||
88 | PACHECO RICARDO |
BRA
|
21.01.2003 | ||||
89 | BINDER ZACHARY |
USA
|
21.03.2003 | ||||
90 | TIO MAXIMUS |
SIN
|
28.08.2002 | ||||
91 | BAUKNECHT MAURICE-LEON |
GER
|
05.06.2004 | ||||
92 | MACHEK VINCE |
HUN
|
17.12.2003 | ||||
93 | LOESCHE TEO |
GER
|
08.10.2002 | ||||
94 | FROHWEIN MORITZ |
GER
|
21.08.2002 | ||||
95 | HUSSEIN KHALED AREF |
QAT
|
19.11.2003 | ||||
96 | GAMPER LUCA |
ITA
|
09.03.2003 | ||||
97 | KALT ANDREAS |
AUT
|
12.04.2002 | ||||
98 | MORAIS PAULO |
BRA
|
30.07.2003 | ||||
99 | BENYUS ATTILA |
HUN
|
18.11.2003 | ||||
100 | FARKAS MATYAS |
HUN
|
17.12.2003 | ||||
101 | PAZ ETHAN |
AUS
|
21.10.2002 | ||||
101 | SKORKA CSONGOR |
HUN
|
10.02.2004 | ||||
103 | MADURA MATE |
HUN
|
07.01.2002 | ||||
103 | MCMULLAN FINN |
IRL
|
05.08.2002 | ||||
103 | PUST MORITZ |
GER
|
25.07.2002 | ||||
107 | KRAUTSOU VIACHASLAU |
BLR
|
11.04.2003 | ||||
108 | SEMINERIO GIULIANO |
AUT
|
28.03.2002 | ||||
109 | PIRK AKOS |
SVK
|
24.11.2004 | ||||
110 | KULYKOV MYKYTA |
UKR
|
10.05.2003 | ||||
111 | BRESSLAUER TOBIAS |
AUT
|
23.06.2002 | ||||
112 | HUBNER ALEXANDER |
AUT
|
19.05.2004 | ||||
113 | GEUDVERT OSCAR |
BEL
|
13.11.2004 | ||||
113 | WALET KOEN |
NED
|
30.01.2004 | ||||
115 | TAKHTABAIEV HENRIKH |
UKR
|
28.09.2002 | ||||
116 | ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
06.12.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
117 | BODNAR MYKHAILO |
UKR
|
27.06.2002 | ||||
118 | CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL |
TUR
|
15.04.2002 | ||||
119 | KOVACS GERGELY |
HUN
|
13.04.2003 | ||||
120 | LEE CADEN |
CAN
|
27.03.2003 | ||||
121 | GYORGY BENDEGUZ |
SVK
|
04.03.2004 | ||||
122 | DISKIN BENJAMIN |
AUS
|
18.04.2002 | ||||
123 | ZHANG SONGHAO STEVEN |
CAN
|
15.11.2002 | ||||
124 | РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
RUS
|
01.06.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
125 | SEMBACH PHILIPP |
GER
|
27.03.2003 | ||||
126 | SCHIEBEL PAUL |
AUT
|
26.02.2002 | ||||
127 | NAWAR SUHAYL |
NED
|
11.01.2004 | ||||
127 | SACHARCZUK BARTOSZ |
POL
|
06.02.2004 | ||||
129 | KHATTAB LUKA |
AUS
|
05.04.2003 | ||||
129 | NIKOLIC NOA |
CRO
|
29.03.2002 | ||||
131 | CHRAMOSTA TOMAS |
CZE
|
29.01.2004 | ||||
132 | STOE IONUT |
ROU
|
20.04.2004 | ||||
133 | GASPERINI LOIC |
BEL
|
01.03.2003 | ||||
134 | LENK HENDRIK DION |
GER
|
08.03.2002 | ||||
135 | WANYAMA SAM |
NED
|
21.02.2004 | ||||
136 | MLICKI SZYMON |
POL
|
15.03.2002 | ||||
137 | TAKACS KORNEL |
HUN
|
10.04.2004 | ||||
138 | BANYIK BENJAMIN |
HUN
|
17.12.2003 | ||||
139 | HVIID BOUWMAN ELIAS |
NED
|
21.01.2003 | ||||
140 | BAGDANY ALBERT |
HUN
|
26.04.2005 | ||||
141 | TOLGYESI ODON |
HUN
|
11.10.2002 | ||||
142 | KHALIFA ABDULLAH ISMAIL |
QAT
|
27.08.2003 | ||||
143 | LISOVYI BOHDAN |
UKR
|
31.08.2003 | ||||
144 | PROSOLI LOVRO |
CRO
|
06.10.2004 | ||||
145 | LEWICKI TYMON |
POL
|
05.11.2004 | ||||
146 | ALSOWAIDI FAISAL |
QAT
|
01.12.2003 | ||||
147 | DESPALATOVIC TONI |
CRO
|
23.04.2004 | ||||
148 | ASK HENRI |
SWE
|
01.07.2003 | ||||
149 | RAMIREZ PABLO |
AUT
|
19.03.2004 | ||||
150 | HASELSTEINER MAX |
AUT
|
16.03.2002 | ||||
151 | KOZAK PAVEL |
CZE
|
15.07.2003 | ||||
152 | PAVEL GABRIEL |
ROU
|
16.04.2003 | ||||
153 | JUCH NIKOLAUS |
AUT
|
19.03.2002 | ||||
154 | BUTENKA ULADZIMIR |
BLR
|
05.09.2003 | ||||
155 | HROMADKA PETR |
CZE
|
18.03.2003 | ||||
155 | YANKOVYCH MYKYTA |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
157 | VERMEULEN OLOF |
NED
|
15.10.2002 | ||||
158 | DANDOLO CHRISTOPHER |
AUS
|
06.04.2003 | ||||
159 | POINTNER MAXIMILIAN |
AUT
|
27.12.2002 | ||||
160 | TOTH BENCE |
HUN
|
29.11.2002 | ||||
161 | LEHNER LEON |
AUT
|
17.05.2003 | ||||
162 | NAGY ROLAND |
HUN
|
03.03.2002 | ||||
163 | HOLEMY VOJTECH |
CZE
|
02.08.2004 | ||||
164 | KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC |
SVK
|
05.11.2003 | ||||
165 | AU EONG TYEN HAAN |
SGP
|
17.07.2003 | ||||
165 | WAGNER ALEXANDER |
AUT
|
06.03.2004 | ||||
167 | LAZARENKO IEVGEN |
UKR
|
20.11.2003 | ||||
168 | GERIS VOJTECH |
CZE
|
01.01.2004 | ||||
169 | BURCEA RADU |
ROU
|
10.10.2003 | ||||
170 | GAWENDA PATRYK |
POL
|
29.03.2005 | ||||
171 | LENSCHOW NICK-MALTE |
GER
|
19.03.2002 | ||||
172 | AL-MUTAWA HUSSAIN |
QAT
|
14.01.2002 | ||||
173 | SOSA SMATRALA CLAUDIO |
IRL
|
26.05.2004 | ||||
174 | MURRAY GUILHERME |
BRA
|
05.06.2002 | ||||
175 | LUNEY ROWAN |
IRL
|
31.03.2002 | ||||
176 | NIKALAYUK ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
10.03.2003 | ||||
177 | MION LORENZO |
BRA
|
25.01.2004 | ||||
178 | GORIUP ALEXANDER |
AUT
|
31.05.2002 | ||||
179 | BOSNIC HUGO |
AUS
|
17.12.2003 | ||||
180 | ZAPLETAL JIRI |
CZE
|
04.07.2004 | ||||
181 | KOTEK JAKUB |
POL
|
05.01.2004 | ||||
182 | VANDER ELST JULIEN |
BEL
|
23.08.2004 | ||||
183 | BILKO ILLIA |
UKR
|
18.07.2004 | ||||
183 | LAVALLEE DAMIEN |
BEL
|
15.04.2002 | ||||
185 | FAZEKAS ARPAD |
SVK
|
08.05.2004 | ||||
186 | CIGANEK JAN |
CZE
|
01.01.2004 | ||||
187 | HUDYMAC MICHAL |
CZE
|
17.12.2004 | ||||
188 | DANLEE BILLY |
BEL
|
08.04.2003 | ||||
189 | BREZOVSKY ADAM |
SVK
|
24.11.2005 | ||||
189 | KESSLER VILMOS |
HUN
|
07.09.2003 | ||||
189 | KUNSTIC PATRICK |
CRO
|
08.09.2003 | ||||
189 | SLEZAK MARTIN |
CZE
|
01.01.2003 | ||||
193 | BALOG DAVID |
SVK
|
08.06.2005 | ||||
194 | GRUFIK MICHAL |
CZE
|
18.03.2003 | ||||
194 | HELLER OLIVER |
AUS
|
24.08.2003 | ||||
194 | KOLAR VLADIMIR |
CZE
|
24.04.2003 | ||||
197 | HASIK JACHYM |
CZE
|
01.01.2005 | ||||
198 | JANECEK LUKAS |
CZE
|
01.01.2002 | ||||
198 | MORGUNOV MARC |
UKR
|
23.01.2005 | ||||
200 | SURMA VOJTECH |
CZE
|
02.11.2002 | ||||
201 | KENDERESSY ARON |
SVK
|
06.08.2005 | ||||
202 | DOROSZKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN |
POL
|
09.03.2007 |