Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 12.01.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0635, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 07.08.2002 МС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
2 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
3 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
3 30 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ РФ 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
5 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
6 PODIGUE QUENTIN FRA 19.07.2002
7 DI MARCO FABRIZIO ITA 11.07.2002
8 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
9 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
10 12 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
11 KOVACS GERGELY HUN 13.04.2003
12 FAST CEDRIK HENRY GER 10.02.2002
13 HORVATH ZSOMBOR HUN 29.07.2002
14 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
15 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
16 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
17 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
17 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
19 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ LINO FRA 29.10.2003
20 DEGUCHI NICOLAS CAN 28.11.2003
21 MILAM HUGH USA 06.03.2002
22 6 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С.
23 URBAN PIOTR POL 21.02.2003
24 SYROTA MYKHAILO UKR 26.04.2002
25 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
25 6 ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ РФ 24.04.2003 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А.
27 KUBLITSKYI MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
28 DIANE ALBAN FRA 23.11.2002
29 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
30 SRECKI QUENTIN FRA 12.03.2002
31 6 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА РФ 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
33 LAWSON NICHOLAS USA 10.08.2002
34 HEINAMAA AKSELI FIN 28.01.2002
35 FERRAUTI FRANCESCO ITA 27.01.2003
36 ZHAO JUNLANG CHN 23.11.2002
37 FEDELI MATTIA ITA 04.04.2002
38 RONA MILAN HUN 22.03.2002
39 PALPACUER AXEL FRA 07.10.2002
40 FORTIN PAUL FRA 23.07.2002
41 MANGIAGLI MIRKO ITA 19.03.2002
42 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
43 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
44 AVRAMIDIS THEODOROS GRE 29.04.2002
45 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 03.03.2002
46 GAIDAR DANIEL USA 21.03.2002
47 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
48 SEVERINI FILIPPO ITA 13.06.2002
49 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
50 CAVADINI LAZARE SUI 29.07.2002
51 HADER ROLAND HUN 29.03.2002
51 TURAKIEWICZ TRISTAN FRA 01.06.2002
53 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
54 KAUKER DOMINIK HUN 05.02.2002
55 LI JASON MAN KIT CAN 25.02.2002
56 DRAUGEDALEN ELIAS NOR 04.09.2003
57 MYKYTENKO DMYTRO UKR 31.10.2002
58 MANDRYSZ SEBASTIAN POL 12.07.2002
59 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
60 ZHANAL PETR CZE 17.05.2002
61 АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 01.03.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
62 KORNIIENKO LEV UKR 02.04.2002
63 PLANOJEVIC JAKOV SRB 26.04.2004
64 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
65 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ РФ 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
66 HADDAD JUSTIN USA 16.05.2002
67 MA ARK CAN 21.04.2004
68 KAMBESELES PETER GEORGE GRE 22.05.2002
69 VERMEULE SPENCER USA 11.02.2004
70 INSLER GABRIEL USA 17.05.2002
71 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
72 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
73 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 10.06.2002
74 OGONOWSKI SZYMON POL 29.05.2002
75 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
76 PITEUX SIMON FRA 09.10.2002
77 SJOSTEDT JACOB AUS 01.04.2002
78 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
79 PANKRATZ JOSUA AUT 07.05.2003
80 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
81 PRIIMAGI HENRIK EST 17.01.2003
82 CIESLIK JAKUB POL 12.03.2002
83 KUMASHI MIHIR USA 27.11.2002
83 MATHIEU CORENTIN FRA 07.03.2003
83 TAIWO-WILLIAMS LOUIS GBR 08.06.2004
86 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA PHILIP AUT 22.02.2002
87 DAOUT ROBIN BEL 05.12.2002
88 SENOCQ TOM FRA 05.07.2003
89 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
90 WICHT MATTEO SUI 02.02.2002
91 SZTANKOVICS GYORGY HUN 29.10.2002
92 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
93 ULASEVICH DANIIL BLR 27.07.2003
94 CUOMO FABRIZIO ITA 28.06.2003
95 TOMAN JAN CZE 16.08.2002
96 EGUILUZ INIGO ESP 15.02.2002
97 HURLIMANN DAVID SUI 15.02.2004
97 TUSJAK ADRIAN HUN 31.03.2003
99 KEW ETHAN GBR 05.03.2002
100 SCHEUNER JOEL SUI 25.12.2002
101 POCKELE JORIS BEL 24.03.2002
102 MACAREZ VINCENT FRA 03.10.2003
102 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
104 KAMBESELES JACK MICHAEL GRE 22.05.2002
105 HALMI CSONGOR HUN 29.04.2002
105 SEMANENKA MARK BLR 24.08.2003
105 SURDUCAN TUDOR ROU 23.12.2002
108 BUSKO ROBERT POL 07.04.2002
108 KOLDITZ IAN-ETIENNE GER 31.01.2004
110 KOVACS DANIEL HUN 02.08.2002
111 MARQUETA NICOLAS ESP 05.05.2003
112 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
112 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
114 LACHMAN NATHAN ISR 14.08.2003
115 JINDRA JAKUB CZE 24.09.2002
116 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
117 MAUNY ANTOINE FRA 31.07.2002
118 CORVERS MATHIS BEL 27.10.2003
119 RUSSANOV BORIS USA 01.07.2002
120 DI FATO STEFANO ITA 17.12.2002
121 GERBER JACOB SUI 13.10.2003
122 BRANDTS ROBERT GER 15.07.2002
123 DOBSON PHILIP GBR 28.08.2002
124 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В.
125 RAMUZ JEREMY SUI 04.02.2003
126 BAKAY SEDAT GER 02.02.2002
127 MARIN RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ESP 26.11.2003
128 WALMSLEY JOSEPH GBR 20.10.2003
129 WALACH WIKTOR POL 13.09.2003
130 ROUSSEAU PIERRICK FRA 23.03.2002
131 OPANASENKO ANDRIY UKR 04.06.2003
132 RINALDI PIETRO ITA 22.07.2002
133 SCOTT PAYNE EDWARD GBR 06.05.2004
134 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
135 CHUZON MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 02.05.2003
136 ANGULO ALEJANDRO ESP 08.05.2003
136 HARDI ADAM HUN 24.07.2002
136 YAO MICHAEL CAN 23.05.2002
139 MUKOID KYRYLO UKR 06.10.2003
140 GIBSON HARRY GBR 17.06.2002
141 PENUELAS ALVARO ESP 30.10.2002
142 SALM MARKUS EST 26.04.2004
143 GODLEWSKI BARTLOMIEJ POL 02.06.2002
144 ROMBOLA' EDORARDO ITA 27.05.2002
145 REISER CEDRIC GER 09.09.2002
146 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.07.2002
147 GOLOVANOV NIR ISR 01.07.2003
148 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
149 SHIFRON DANIEL USA 04.09.2002
150 RAFFAI KRISTOF HUN 25.06.2002
151 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
152 MULLER LEONARD GREGOR GER 18.12.2002
153 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН РФ 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
154 HAMILTON-MEIKE JONATHAN HUN 04.09.2002
155 ZOELSS LEO AUT 16.12.2003
156 LISIN REFAEL ISR 19.08.2002
157 DIMITROPOULOS LAMPROS GRE 03.11.2002
158 SZABO BENCE HUN 16.09.2002
159 KUSHNERIK ETHAN USA 20.07.2003
159 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
161 KUZMA ANDRIY UKR 10.09.2003
162 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
163 COLLI FEDERICO ITA 10.04.2003
164 ANDROSYUK ALEXANDER CAN 01.10.2002
165 MOOSEKIAN STAFFORD USA 28.01.2003
166 PAPP ANDREI ROU 08.02.2004
167 TOBIAS ERIK EST 28.10.2004
168 NAGY BALAZS HUN 26.02.2002
169 RADOSZ MIKOLAJ POL 02.12.2002
170 BROBAKKEN MARCUS VOKES NOR 05.03.2002
170 MIRICA FLORIN ROU 28.01.2004
172 JEDRZEJCZYK RADOSLAW POL 04.08.2002
173 SEBESAN CLAUS ROU 06.10.2003
174 WESOLOWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 23.09.2004
175 YAN YUHENG CAN 25.02.2004
176 TRUUVERT ALEXANDER GBR 10.01.2002
177 HANSTEIN BRAIAN EST 15.07.2002
178 PFANDER EMIL GER 17.09.2002
179 COUNSON FRANCOIS BEL 21.08.2003
180 URBAN PAWEL POL 21.02.2003
181 AUCOUTURIER TIMOTHEE FRA 14.04.2002
182 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
183 GRUNDER PASCAL SUI 30.03.2002
184 RANKL FLORIAN AUT 22.09.2003
185 GRAMZA MACIEJ POL 21.02.2002
186 FELTZ MAXIM BEL 15.11.2003
186 GARCIA MIGUEL DANIEL ESP 09.08.2002
186 HUBER PHILIPP AUT 02.08.2002
189 LUQUE ALBERTO ESP 11.09.2003
189 NGUYEN ETHAN USA 07.08.2002
189 PUCHKOVSKIY MIHAIL BLR 24.04.2004
192 JEUN DANIEL ESP 03.01.2004
192 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
192 MEIER KASSIAN GER 13.08.2004
195 POZZETTI LUCA ITA 25.02.2002
196 COLENBERG TITO SUI 01.01.2003
197 LEIQIND ROI ISR 23.10.2003
198 BELYAYEV DMYTRO UKR 08.07.2002
199 KHRUSHCH DMYTRO UKR 10.04.2002
200 FERRAIOLI FRANCESCO ITA 18.02.2002
201 IGLESIAS POL ESP 12.09.2002
202 BASTON-HALL HARRY GBR 17.05.2002
203 ZARNESCU TUDOR ROU 07.09.2003
204 KALTSAMIS ALEXANDER GER 17.08.2002
204 KARLSEN HENNING NOR 14.12.2003
206 FOULSHAM JACOB GBR 04.07.2002
206 IYOKI KENT USA 26.11.2005
206 LUNEAU AURELIEN FRA 05.11.2002
209 GAUVERT MATHIEU FRA 24.05.2003
210 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД РФ 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
211 STUMBELJ VIKTOR SLO 01.12.2003
212 RZYCZNIAK WOJCIECH POL 26.05.2004
213 GAUGER NOAH GBR 31.07.2002
214 LEE TIMOTHY USA 03.05.2003
215 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
216 KLAVENESS ANDREAS NOR 02.03.2002
216 SPISAK MARTIN SVK 01.06.2002
218 SOCHA ANTONI POL 12.11.2004
219 PUSTEJOVSKY VLADIMIR CZE 14.12.2003
220 BONDAREV DANYIL UKR 03.03.2003
221 RANTANEN JOONA FIN 12.07.2003
222 HAZAN NITZAN ISR 07.10.2003
222 KARAGIANNIS PANTELEIMON GRE 08.06.2003
222 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
225 SCHENKENGEL BENEDICT GER 02.10.2004
226 BUBLITSKI ITAI ISR 22.12.2004
227 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
228 MCKERR ISAAC GBR 08.05.2002
229 PROCHAZKA ONDREJ CZE 10.04.2005
230 LEVY ZACHARI USA 11.09.2002
231 KUTTI DAVID SWE 06.12.2003
232 GROHS ANDREAS PETER AUT 19.09.2002
233 CAUDO FRANCESCO ITA 08.07.2002
234 SOBALEU MAKSIM BLR 12.10.2002
235 KRAMER MICHAEL GER 11.12.2003
236 AHINOAM RANI ISR 17.02.2003
236 RUSJAN JAN SLO 08.02.2002
238 STANOJEVIC MIHAILO SRB 21.04.2004
239 MITCHELL JACOB GBR 06.04.2002
240 RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO DIEGO ESP 20.09.2003
241 BUFQUIN ALEXANDRE FRA 08.06.2002
242 KOZLOWSKI MATEUSZ USA 25.02.2002
242 NERATZAKIS MARIOS GRE 18.02.2005
244 BREKER HENRI GER 11.07.2003
245 KUHTA MARKO FIN 04.04.2003
246 STEMPEL JAN CZE 03.11.2003
247 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
248 JAKUBOWSKI OLAF POL 12.12.2003
249 BAGDAN KRISTOF ROU 02.06.2002
249 GEHL SEBASTIAN GER 22.07.2002
249 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
252 GLOWACKI DOMINIK POL 25.07.2002
253 BRUNET NATHAN CAN 10.10.2002
254 DJUROVIC MILOS SRB 25.06.2004
255 GIESE TILL JULIUS GER 18.11.2002
255 JUANES GUILLERMO ESP 11.02.2004
257 BELOHOUBEK MATOUS CZE 12.05.2003
258 PRIETO FERNANDO ESP 05.01.2002
259 XIAN RILEY CAN 14.05.2003
260 ROCKMANS BAPTISTE BEL 11.04.2002
261 PAZ GUY ISR 05.06.2002
262 JEAL JAMES GBR 16.05.2002
263 PERKO FILIP SLO 12.04.2003
264 BEZUCH KRZYSZTOF POL 18.05.2004
265 GIACOMONI JEAN FRA 01.01.2003
265 LEVINZON AMIT ISR 16.04.2003
265 VELYCHKO BOHDAN UKR 18.07.2003
268 AL-TAMIMI AHMAD QAT 05.12.2004
268 INOSTROZA LUCAS CHI 15.07.2004
270 DAINOV ADAM ISR 02.10.2005
271 PLESE JAKOV CRO 20.09.2003
272 SOMODY SOMA HUN 22.05.2004
273 STEPANIAN YEVHENII UKR 13.09.2003
274 TUDOSIE RAZVAN ROU 25.11.2003
275 SPANOS KONSTANTIN AUT 30.01.2004
276 DUPAS JEAN-GAUTHIER BEL 30.01.2003
277 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA ALVARO ESP 15.03.2004
278 RYADNINSKYI IVAN UKR 01.01.2005
279 IVAKIMOV VASIL BUL 01.09.2004
280 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ РФ 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
280 PIRHONEN PETRI FIN 18.03.2002
282 LACH LEO AUT 23.04.2002
283 AFANASSIEV NIKITA FIN 02.08.2003
284 BOORZ JONAS GER 30.12.2003
284 DURIC MARIO LUX 03.09.2003
284 SZABO SZABOLCS ROU 30.11.2004
287 TUFAN RAUL ROU 03.11.2005
288 PLOMTEUX ANTOINE BEL 09.08.2003
289 KRACK TOBIAS GER 22.04.2002
289 WANG NATHAN USA 10.10.2002
291 DUERK VALENTIN AUT 18.08.2003
291 EBERHARDT MAX GER 29.08.2003
291 MAY TOBY GBR 03.09.2002
294 KNECHTL DAVID AUT 30.07.2002
295 SHAPOVALOV EVGENIJ LTU 13.05.2003
296 NAGHI VLAD ROU 08.10.2004
297 ROEV DEYAN BUL 29.10.2002
298 EIKANGER OLAV NOR 01.08.2003
299 BURUM-AUENSEN ALEXANDER NOR 23.08.2003
299 MACHEK KRYSTOF CZE 08.08.2003
301 NOVAK MARTIN CZE 04.05.2004
302 ERDOGDU TUNAHAN TUR 06.04.2002
302 FILON DEMJAN LTU 08.08.2003
302 PATCHEN JONATHAN AUS 26.04.2003
305 PCHELINSTE IVAN LUX 16.01.2003
305 RIEDE STEFAN AUT 11.04.2004
307 HARTMANN SVEN AUT 12.02.2004
307 NISTOR HORIA ROU 06.11.2004
307 STIRBER SEBASTIAN CZE 16.08.2004
310 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
311 LANDOVSKY MATYAS CZE 26.08.2003
311 SVABY JAKUB SVK 23.07.2003
313 PURCAREA DINU ROU 08.02.2004
314 KYKKANEN ROBERT FIN 16.02.2003
314 MOLINARI TASSILO LUX 07.10.2002
314 VAN LAECKE LUCAS BEL 13.09.2003
317 KOSTOVCIK ALEX SVK 20.08.2005
318 JURAN JIRI CZE 14.09.2003
319 TANT REFE GBR 18.10.2002
320 DOMONKOS ANDRAS SVK 12.01.2004
321 APERS MATTHEW BEL 24.07.2002
322 MLAKAR LUKA SLO 30.03.2002
323 JUN TADEAS CZE 12.05.2002
323 RITZ JANIK GER 17.03.2004
323 SKAIST GIL ELIYA ISR 19.04.2004
326 BALER BERNARD SLO 25.10.2003
326 GRAMMER MORITZ AUT 28.09.2002
328 KLENOV YAROSLAV UKR 15.02.2003
328 PAREJA JUAN LUIS ESP 13.10.2002
330 KELPE BENDIX GER 07.01.2003
331 BUGAR DANIEL SVK 10.10.2004
332 ADAMKOVIC DANIEL SVK 18.01.2003
332 AMBERGER STEPHAN AUT 26.12.2005
332 DOBREV DENISLAV BUL 21.01.2002
332 KRASNOVSKY JURAJ SVK 04.05.2004
332 ROKACH OMER ISR 02.05.2004
332 SIMUNKOVIC MARKO CRO 01.09.2005
332 SONNLEITNER THOMAS AUT 21.05.2002
339 DALLEMAGNE LOUIS BEL 06.06.2003
339 KOTALA JAN CZE 08.11.2004
339 ONDO DANIEL SVK 07.11.2005
342 TOMARAS IOANNIS GRE 29.09.2002
343 AALRUD NICKLAS NOR 13.04.2002
344 MASATA VOJTECH CZE 07.09.2002
344 SINDELAR MARTIN SVK 23.11.2004
344 VACH DANIEL CZE 23.07.2005
347 BUDER NOAH AUT 10.04.2004
Судьи
AKHVERDYAN Levon ()
ALCARRIA Pablo (ESP)
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BARNHART William ()
BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FAJKIS Krystian (POL)
FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar (ESP)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
FRASQUET Marta (ESP)
FREZZA Pietro (ITA)
GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
GARNIER Emma ()
GRYT Maciej (POL)
ILLE Nicolae (ROU)
ION Mihaela ()
IVY Adam (USA)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
JEZA Jure (SLO)
KULAEV Dmitriy ()
KULT Pavel (CZE)
LACH Werner (AUT)
Lasztovicza Mate (HUN)
LEBEDEV Eduard (EST)
LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MAILLY Francois (FRA)
MARHOLD Roman ()
MAROTTA Francesco (ITA)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
MCCULLY Philip ()
MICHALCOVA Tereza (CZE)
MIELNICZEK Ignacy (POL)
MILONE Dominika (POL)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
PAAKKONEN Juhani (FIN)
PEROVIC Danilo (SRB)
PIASECKI Bartosz (NOR)
PORTER George ()
POTAPENKO Denys (UKR)
ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
SCHARF Willhelm ()
SEL Ana ()
SEMEREDY Alexandra ()
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
TERSCINAR Peter (AUT)
TOLASOVA Diana ()
VAN BERGEN Nancy (BEL)
WISSOTZKY Yan ()
ZUDDAS Mathilde ()