Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 11.01.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0634, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
2 FEYGIN NIKOL ISR 29.01.2003
3 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
3 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
5 YEU IRENE USA 05.03.2002
6 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
7 21 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
8 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
9 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
9 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
11 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
12 12 ЛЯХОВА АННА РФ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
13 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
14 12 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
15 LURYE SARAH USA 23.03.2002
16 GALFALVY REKA HUN 11.11.2004
17 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
17 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
19 6 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
20 PAULIS LUCREZIA ITA 23.09.2003
21 BOYS NISHTA USA 20.12.2003
22 6 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.01.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Степанова С.А.
23 SALAMON REKA HUN 15.02.2004
24 RESTON EVA GBR 15.02.2004
25 KARAMPINI EIRINI GRE 27.09.2002
26 6 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА РФ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
27 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
28 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
29 6 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
30 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
31 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
32 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
33 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
34 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
35 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
36 BRINI DOMITILLA ITA 30.08.2002
37 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
38 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
39 KORKUS EMILIA POL 18.12.2004
40 BALOGH BELLA HUN 22.02.2004
41 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
42 SYNYTSA OLENA-KHANNA UKR 20.01.2004
43 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
43 DEBRECZENI NOEMI HUN 04.06.2002
45 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
45 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
47 MISKO DORINA HUN 17.12.2004
48 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
49 KHAMIS YASMINE USA 12.04.2006
50 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 08.05.2002
51 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
52 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
53 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
54 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
55 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
56 СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 26.10.2002 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
57 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 17.01.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
58 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
59 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
60 PELA' MATILDE ITA 11.04.2003
61 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
62 MONIA DARYNA UKR 25.09.2003
63 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
64 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
65 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
66 TOTH JAZMIN HUN 25.08.2002
67 WU AMELIA USA 12.10.2004
68 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
69 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
70 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
71 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
72 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
73 BARONETTO REBECCA ITA 26.03.2004
74 PIERACCIANI ALICE ITA 08.06.2002
75 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
76 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
77 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
78 CRESTA LAURA ITA 28.04.2002
79 DESAMOURS SABINE USA 22.07.2003
80 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
81 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
82 LAGRANDCOURT CORALY FRA 29.05.2002
82 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
84 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
85 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
86 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
87 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
88 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR 29.05.2002
89 MELLES ANNE-MAI EST 06.02.2003
90 ZOTA DIANA ROU 11.07.2003
91 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
92 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
93 PIEJAK ZOFIA POL 05.05.2003
94 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
94 WETZKER LAURA HUN 10.07.2002
96 ROMEO VIRGINIA SUI 28.05.2002
97 SZABO ESZTER HUN 30.05.2003
98 PENNETIER NOLWENN FRA 09.04.2002
99 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
100 TOTHMATYAS ZSOFIA HUN 09.06.2002
101 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
102 WIMMER DORINA HUN 18.11.2005
103 MARK MARLENE AUT 24.03.2003
104 SOMMA GIOVANNELLA ITA 24.04.2003
105 PETRACHE EDA ROU 27.07.2004
106 MOURIKI ARGYRENIA GRE 25.06.2005
107 PENNISI ALESSANDRA ITA 21.08.2002
108 KISS EMMA HUN 04.04.2004
109 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
110 LIPTHAY HANNA HUN 19.12.2002
110 WEISS TALIA USA 24.01.2003
112 GREPPI SARA ESP 25.02.2004
112 GWOZDZ JULIA POL 29.08.2002
112 CHRISTOU THEODORA GRE 14.06.2002
112 TYLER SYDNEY USA 13.09.2004
116 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
117 STELLA SOPHIA ELOISA ITA 06.05.2003
118 PRAXMARER LEONORE AUT 24.01.2003
119 RANGEL BEATRIZ ESP 09.05.2002
120 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
121 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
122 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
123 ALAMUR MIA ISR 13.01.2003
124 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
125 BODECS PALMA HUN 03.04.2002
125 WILSON INDIA GBR 07.02.2004
127 SULYOK MELANI HUN 20.06.2005
128 VAINBERG SOPHIA ISR 05.09.2004
129 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
130 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
131 CHU AUDREY USA 15.12.2002
132 TAL RONI ISR 22.08.2004
133 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
134 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
135 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА РФ 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
136 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
137 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 01.01.2002
138 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
139 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
140 VOLOSHYNA MARIYA UKR 19.11.2002
141 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
142 DYREKTOR KAMILA ISR 26.05.2003
143 MAJCHER EMESE HUN 24.07.2003
144 FRANCHINI ALICE ITA 26.01.2002
145 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
146 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
147 SERRE LILLY FRA 14.11.2003
148 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
149 ZHENG AVA CAN 04.11.2004
150 DZEKEVICH KATSIARYNA BLR 02.04.2002
150 HU GRACE CAN 07.04.2005
152 TSURSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 19.11.2003
153 NAUCELLE JARDEL THAIS FRA 08.11.2004
154 NING EMMA CAN 31.01.2005
155 CUCALA ERIKA ESP 23.03.2003
156 FOOT STELLINA GER 24.07.2003
157 POIRIER ARIANE CAN 01.04.2003
158 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 06.06.2002
159 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
160 DE PICCOLI CHIARA ITA 26.04.2003
160 RODRIGO MARIA ESP 08.11.2002
162 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
162 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
164 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
165 MIHEJEVA NELLIJA LAT 04.11.2002
166 HAVLINOVA TEREZA CZE 09.11.2003
167 PYO YUNICE USA 07.02.2002
168 POZZOLI PRUDENCE FRA 07.05.2003
169 STANESCU MELISSA ROU 03.11.2003
170 WIKTOR WERONIKA POL 18.05.2002
170 YEVDOKYMOVA MARIIA UKR 25.06.2003
172 LIORZOU MIRANA FRA 30.10.2002
173 LAMPRAKI MARKELLA GRE 01.11.2002
174 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
174 COLOMBINI CECILIA ITA 10.10.2004
174 FERNEZ CAMILE FRA 15.06.2002
177 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
177 STAN IRINA ROU 14.02.2002
179 YEE AMELIE AUS 10.12.2002
180 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
181 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
182 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
183 GALIC ANA CRO 12.09.2003
184 HABRAN EMELINE BEL 19.01.2004
185 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
186 VOUTSINA VASILIKI GRE 06.12.2004
187 ANTIC TEODORA SRB 22.08.2003
188 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
188 LINAIS LEONIE FRA 10.11.2003
190 TATARU GEORGIANA ROU 06.09.2003
191 SU NICOLE CAN 29.10.2002
192 MILES KATY GBR 29.09.2002
193 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
194 WLOCZKA OLIWIA POL 08.12.2002
195 KRITOULI STYLIANI GRE 07.08.2003
196 KATO ZSOFIA ROU 18.05.2002
197 FRYSTACKA PATRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
198 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
199 ZACHOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 19.06.2002
200 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
201 CORNALBA CARLOTTA ITA 09.01.2003
202 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
203 BUSCHINI ARIANNA ITA 08.06.2002
204 ANDRASFI JULIA HUN 24.02.2004
205 OSADNIK MAJA POL 27.03.2004
206 ZIETEK PATRYCJA POL 17.04.2002
207 BERARDELLI LAVINIA ITA 19.03.2003
208 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
208 SOHLBERG OONA FIN 21.02.2002
210 LESNIEWSKA MARTA POL 06.02.2002
210 СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА РФ 05.12.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
212 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
213 MENDE MARAH GER 27.06.2004
214 MIKHAILOV LOTAN ISR 07.01.2003
215 HUBER PIA AUT 08.10.2003
216 WEDEL FLORIA GER 15.08.2003
217 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
217 DUBOURG HELOISE FRA 07.05.2002
219 MIHAILOVSKA KALINA BUL 04.03.2002
219 VOLAKOVA HANA CZE 04.07.2002
221 LEONE DESIREE ITA 24.12.2002
222 LULEVA EKATERINA BUL 24.11.2002
223 KOLLAR KINCSO HUN 05.05.2002
224 MAJDANDZIC MAJA CRO 14.07.2002
224 RAKOCZY NATALIA POL 06.11.2002
226 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
226 PARNIUK MARYIA BLR 12.10.2004
226 ROPKE GRETA GER 05.09.2002
226 YAKOBSON MICHELLE ISR 11.10.2002
230 PROKOPOVIC KARINA LTU 17.05.2005
231 BULMAN IMOGEN GBR 19.07.2003
232 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
232 NURCIU ELENA ROU 11.01.2004
234 PELLECUER APOLLINE FRA 22.01.2002
235 VOGEL LEONA GER 29.01.2002
236 ERIS ZEYNEP BEGUM TUR 06.02.2002
236 GENIEZ FAUSTINE FRA 24.08.2005
238 HARDWICK SARAH AUS 30.09.2003
239 VUKOJEVIC ANDREA CRO 28.11.2002
240 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
241 MOLLET ALINE FRA 28.01.2002
241 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
243 MARTIN LOUISE FRA 25.02.2002
244 LOEFLATH AMELIE GER 27.06.2002
245 WOLF ISABELLA USA 02.02.2003
246 GOLDEN EVE GBR 17.08.2004
246 HEUBI PAULINE SUI 01.01.2005
246 NOVACKOVA DOMINIKA CZE 09.08.2003
249 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
250 RUEDISSER RONJA AUT 08.12.2004
251 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
251 WILLETT LULU GBR 16.01.2002
253 AXINTE RENATA ROU 03.11.2004
254 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
255 ION THEODORA ROU 19.07.2004
256 AKINCI MEHTAP MIRA TUR 25.05.2002
257 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
257 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
259 DELIC LARA CRO 28.01.2003
259 CHATILLON MARINE SUI 22.05.2002
259 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
259 KRSMANOVIC GALA SRB 11.05.2003
259 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
264 LENTINI CHIARA SUI 11.08.2003
264 SIMKUTE AUSRINE LTU 12.08.2003
266 BENITEZ ESTER ESP 21.06.2002
267 KLEINERT LILLY-ELEONORE AUT 04.12.2004
268 HALEMBA ANTONINA POL 24.10.2006
268 CHMEREKA DARIIA UKR 06.07.2002
270 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
271 TOUMI SARAH-LISA GER 17.12.2003
272 FROVEL INES ESP 12.07.2004
272 KOLETSOU EVRYDIKI GRE 16.06.2003
272 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
275 GROSSRUBATSCHER ZELMIRA SVK 25.05.2003
275 YATSYNA TIMEA UKR 09.10.2004
277 CRACIUN MARIA ROU 09.09.2003
277 RAMUZ LEONIE SUI 01.01.2006
279 WHITEHEAD LILY AUS 12.04.2002
280 CHEVAUX LENA AUT 22.08.2005
281 BANOVIC IVA CRO 15.04.2002
282 BORONKAY CHRISTINA ALEXANDRA GRE 02.07.2004
283 BOSANAC MIA SRB 28.08.2004
284 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
285 KOHUTOVA TAMARA SVK 05.05.2004
286 DEMIR ECEM TUR 12.06.2003
287 VILENSKY ALIYA ISR 07.03.2002
288 RIEDL MARIA SVK 29.12.2006
289 COUNSON MYRIAM BEL 21.08.2003
289 ROBSON EMILIA GBR 03.04.2002
291 MIROVSKA ELISKA CZE 29.06.2004
292 XU GRACE CAN 15.07.2004
292 ZAKOVA HANA TAMARA SVK 14.11.2002
294 BOUCHER-ROWE SARAH GBR 14.06.2004
294 TOLMACHOVA OLHA UKR 06.08.2003
296 STEPANOVA EVA CZE 20.05.2003
297 DE CLERCK NOA BEL 06.05.2004
297 LEGAC GLORIA-DAHLIA AUT 25.09.2003
297 VEHVILAINEN VILMA FIN 26.05.2004
297 WANG ANNE CAN 08.09.2004
301 SCHAFF MARLENE USA 26.09.2002
302 KURBAN YAGMUR TUR 16.04.2004
303 PESULOVA GABRIELA CZE 20.08.2003
304 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
305 GROSSRUBATSCHER VIEROSLAVA SVK 08.06.2004
306 SUSTAKOVA LAURA ALICE SVK 09.04.2002
306 WEISOVA KATERINA CZE 05.06.2004
Судьи
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BADEM Emre (TUR)
BARNHART William ()
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
DRENCAK Adam ()
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
FRAIMAN Daniel (HUN)
FRASQUET Marta (ESP)
FREZZA Pietro (ITA)
FURMAN Ina (ISR)
GARNIER Emma ()
HEREY Anatolii (UKR)
HERRERA Emilio (ESP)
HORETSKYI Sergii (UKR)
HUNCAROVA Katarina (SVK)
IVY Adam (USA)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
KARKALIK Matej ()
KULAEV Dmitriy ()
KULT Pavel (CZE)
LACH Werner (AUT)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MAILLY Francois (FRA)
MARHOLD Roman ()
MAROTTA Francesco (ITA)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
MCCULLY Philip ()
MILONE Dominika (POL)
MILONE Roberto (POL)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
PAAKKONEN Juhani (FIN)
PORTER George ()
PREDESCU Mihai (ROU)
PTAK Marek (POL)
PURGINA Marian ()
ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
SEL Ana ()
TOLASOVA Diana ()
VAN BERGEN Nancy (BEL)
VUKOVIC Filip ()
WISSOTZKY Yan ()
ZUDDAS Mathilde ()