Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Дубай, ОАЭ, 17.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1163, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
2 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
3 40 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
3 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
5 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
6 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
7 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
8 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
9 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
10 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
11 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
12 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
13 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
14 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
15 XU ANQI CHN 23.01.1992
16 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
17 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
18 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
19 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
20 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
21 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
22 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
23 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
24 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
25 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
26 8 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
27 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
28 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
29 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
30 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
31 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
32 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
33 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
34 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
35 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
36 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
37 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
38 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
39 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
40 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
41 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
42 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
42 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
44 VOLLRATH SHIRIN GER 17.10.1994
45 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
46 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
47 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
48 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
49 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
50 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
51 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
52 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
53 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
54 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
55 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
56 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
57 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
58 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
59 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
60 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
61 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
62 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
63 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
64 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
65 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
66 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
67 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
67 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
69 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
69 YU SIHAN CHN 24.07.2001
71 MIZERA OLGA POL 18.03.1991
72 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
73 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
74 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
75 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
76 LEE SINHEE KOR 22.01.1997
77 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
78 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
79 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
80 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
80 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
82 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
83 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
84 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
85 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
86 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
86 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
88 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
89 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
90 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
91 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
92 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
93 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
94 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
95 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
96 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
97 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
98 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
99 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
100 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
101 ЛУКЬЯНОВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
102 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
103 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
104 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
105 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
106 GUZZI VINCENTI MARGHERITA USA 12.09.1990
107 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
108 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
109 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
110 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
111 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
112 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
113 NOUNOU SARA EGY 15.05.1998
114 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
115 ASCHEHOUG IRINA NOR 10.05.1985
116 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
117 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
118 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
119 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
120 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
121 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
122 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
123 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
124 SICA SUSAN MARIA GBR 22.01.1998
125 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
126 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
127 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
128 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
129 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
130 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
131 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
132 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
132 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
132 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
135 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
136 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
137 DEVI KABITA IND 30.06.1990
138 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
139 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
140 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
141 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
142 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
143 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
144 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
145 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
146 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
146 YAMADA RIE JPN 17.01.1991
148 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
149 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
150 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
151 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
152 SATO NOZOMI JPN 03.07.1986
152 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
154 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
155 REVESZ JULIANNA HUN 24.01.1983
156 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
156 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
158 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
159 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
160 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
161 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
162 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
162 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
164 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
165 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
166 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
167 MAHDY AYAH EGY 01.01.1996
168 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SGP 22.12.2001
169 HALLS EVELYN AUS 18.08.1972
169 LEE BERNARDETTE JING FEI SGP 16.09.1988
171 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
172 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
173 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
174 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
175 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
175 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
177 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
178 LIM CHERYL SGP 08.07.1993
179 DYNER KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
179 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
181 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
182 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
182 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
184 WRAMNER NATALIE SWE 16.02.2001
185 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
186 DING DONG CHN 22.03.1999
187 CHAN WAI LING HKG 03.03.1997
188 KIM SUBEEN KOR 26.03.2001
189 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
190 GRANT FIONA GBR 24.07.1993
191 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
191 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
193 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
194 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
194 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SGP 16.03.1984
196 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SGP 20.04.1989
197 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SGP 25.06.2000
198 EL KORD CAMILIA MAR 15.03.1988
199 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
200 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
201 DUTTA JYOTIKA IND 07.10.1996
202 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
203 EHAB NARDIN EGY 31.01.1996
204 TANNOUS DOMINIQUE LBN 07.11.1996
205 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
205 NGUYEN THI NHU HOA VIE 21.02.1984
207 TERAYAMA TAMAKI JPN 29.01.2002
208 GABER SHIRWIT EGY 18.01.1998
209 ALHOSANI ZAINAB UAE 09.06.2002
210 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
211 MAVRIKIOU IRINA CYP 25.05.1984
212 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
213 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
214 AL SAADI ALANOUD UAE 24.05.1993
214 SINGH JAS SEERAT SINGH IND 30.06.1996
214 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
217 GOH BEE HOOI MAS 23.06.1982
217 ILIC DANIJELA SRB 22.07.1971
219 SIVA KUMAR THHIVYA ASHTI SGP 12.12.2001
220 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
221 ARORA ENA IND 24.10.1997
222 NGO NTAT SARAH SARAH FLORENCE CMR 04.05.1981
223 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
224 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
224 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
224 OBAID AYESHA UAE 16.10.2002
227 AL ALI ASMA UAE 23.05.2002
227 ALHOSANI ALANOOD UAE 28.02.2003
229 BILAL SHOUQ UAE 07.01.2002
230 DERETIC DRAGANA SRB 31.12.1980
231 ALSHAMMA REEM UAE 21.09.1999
231 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
231 SHATTAF DANA UAE 19.07.1998
234 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
235 ALKAABI MODEY UAE 12.05.2004
235 ALMARZOOQI FAJAR UAE 22.10.2002
237 ALEBRI SHAMMA UAE 17.11.2004
237 ALZAABI SHAIKHA UAE 15.07.2004
Судьи
AL BLOOSHI Mousa (UAE)
AL ZAROONI Khalifa (UAE)
ALAA L. Issa (IRQ)
ALMAAZMI Sultan (UAE)
ALQATTAN Mohammed (BRN)
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok (KSA)
EL NATTOR Ammer (JOR)
JUMA Maryam (UAE)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)