Меню

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 10.01.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0631, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
2 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
3 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
3 40 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
5 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
6 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
7 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
8 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
9 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
10 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
11 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
12 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
13 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
13 16 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
15 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
16 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
17 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
18 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
19 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
20 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
21 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
22 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
23 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
24 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
25 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
26 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
27 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
28 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
29 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
30 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
31 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
32 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
33 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
34 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
35 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
36 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
37 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
38 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
39 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
40 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
41 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
42 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
43 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
44 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
45 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
46 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
47 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
48 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
49 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
50 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
51 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
52 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
53 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
54 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
55 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
56 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
57 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
58 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
59 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
60 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
61 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
62 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
63 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
64 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
65 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
66 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
67 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
68 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
69 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
70 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
71 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
72 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
73 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
74 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
75 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
76 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
77 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
78 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
79 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
79 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
81 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
82 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
82 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
84 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
85 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
86 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
87 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
88 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
89 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
90 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
91 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
92 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
93 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
94 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
95 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
96 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
97 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
98 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
99 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
100 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
101 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
102 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
102 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
104 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
104 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
106 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
107 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
108 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
109 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
110 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
111 RAMI AISSAM MAR 08.05.1975
112 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
113 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
114 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
115 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
116 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
117 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
117 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
119 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
120 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
121 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
122 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
123 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
124 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
124 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
124 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
127 STUMPF JANEK GER 10.12.1995
128 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
129 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
130 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
131 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
132 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
132 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
134 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
135 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
136 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
137 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
138 MAKAROVAS TOMAS LTU 10.09.1985
139 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
140 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
141 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
142 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
143 FAYEZ AYMAN EGY 03.03.1991
144 KIM KYUNGSUK KOR 03.08.1982
145 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
146 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
147 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
148 SON TAEJIN KOR 16.07.1996
148 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
150 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
151 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
152 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
153 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
154 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
155 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
156 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
157 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
158 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
159 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
160 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
161 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
162 HALLER RUDOLF GER 05.11.1991
163 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
164 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
165 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
166 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
166 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
168 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
168 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
170 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
171 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
172 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
173 SCHWANTES ATHOS BRA 13.02.1985
174 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
175 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
175 GROSSE ARTHUR NOR 18.08.2001
175 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
178 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
179 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
180 LINDENMANN BASTIAN GER 26.06.1990
181 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
182 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
182 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
184 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
185 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
186 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
187 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
188 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
188 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
190 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
191 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
192 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
192 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
192 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
195 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
195 BAEKELANDT MAXIME BEL 15.10.1994
197 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
198 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
199 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
200 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
201 SZILAGYI BALAZS ROU 26.09.2000
201 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
203 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
203 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
205 STYN ROBERT GER 06.03.1995
205 VINNICKY ARIEL ISR 27.09.1995
207 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
208 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
209 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
209 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
211 CRUZ JOAO RODRIGO POR 08.06.1998
212 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
213 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
214 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
215 HILLESTAD LUDVIG NOR 19.08.1988
216 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
216 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
218 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
219 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
220 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
221 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
222 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
223 KISS GERGO HUN 30.01.1993
224 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
225 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
226 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
226 BUSNARDO LUCAS BRA 19.02.2004
228 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
229 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
230 CHO TAEUN SANDOR HUN 16.09.1995
231 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
232 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
233 BUERGER FABIAN GER 23.05.1993
233 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
235 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
235 PETROV ROMAN KGZ 19.09.1991
237 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
238 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
238 KULOZIK JULIAN GER 09.09.1997
240 LEE SAMSON MUN HOU SIN 11.12.1986
241 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
241 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
243 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
243 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
243 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
243 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
243 ANDREU ALMANSA MARC ESP 17.05.1996
248 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
249 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
250 KURZ JORDAN MAX GBR 02.07.1998
250 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
252 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
253 BAROUSKI DZMITRY BLR 08.09.1991
254 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
254 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
256 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
257 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
258 YE DONGGEUN KOR 19.09.1997
259 TALAN JAN CRO 07.03.2000
259 SONGPRAPHAI WONGSATHON THA 08.05.1993
259 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
262 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
263 FRIDMAN DANIEL ISR 17.04.1996
264 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
265 MARKEVICIUS POVILAS LTU 09.09.1998
266 FREWIN JAMES GBR 09.08.1993
267 FURUTA IKUO JPN 07.11.1997
267 DE WIJN ZOA NED 31.08.1995
269 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
270 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
270 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
272 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 15.06.2000
273 KAMAL HUSSAIN KUW 24.06.1991
274 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
275 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
276 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
277 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
278 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
279 TRZEPIZUR PRZEMYSLAW POL 11.03.1996
280 ALI IDIRIS GBR 01.10.1995
281 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
282 GECKELER DOMINIK GER 13.09.2000
283 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
284 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
285 BUREZ OLIVIER BEL 22.10.1991
286 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
287 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
288 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
289 BOULANGE NICOLAS BEL 14.01.1984
290 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
290 OGILVIE SHELDON NZL 09.05.1998
290 MUELLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
293 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
294 ENZMANN JONAS GER 15.12.2000
294 NICHOLS HARRISON GBR 06.06.1996
296 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
297 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
298 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
298 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
300 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
301 WIESEMANN JOHANNES GER 14.09.1990
301 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
303 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
303 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
305 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
306 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
307 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
308 SINGKHAM NATTIPHONG THA 11.09.2001
309 KARPOV VIACHESLAV BLR 03.11.1997
310 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
311 MOHR FALLAS KONRAD CRC 08.04.1997
312 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
313 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
313 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
315 ANUPONGKUNKIT KANTAPHAT THA 23.09.1991
316 BALLIVIAN JOSE FERNANDO BOL 05.10.1999
316 ALBELOUSHI ABDULLAH KUW 23.09.1993
318 KULESOVS VADIMS LAT 22.05.1992
319 PACHECO EDGAR ELIER MEX 14.06.1997
320 SCHALLER MARTIN AUT 16.12.1970
320 SANER JEREMY RSA 01.06.1998
322 HAREL JASON CAN 26.02.1994
323 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
324 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DRESCHER Tim ()
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KNOBLOCH Thomas (GER)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)