Меню

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon

Дижон, Франция, 16.02.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0782, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
2 39 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
3 30 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
3 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
5 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
6 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
7 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
8 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
9 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
10 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
11 12 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
12 CONSTANTINO LOLA USA 14.01.2001
13 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
14 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
15 12 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
15 12 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
17 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
18 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
19 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
20 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
21 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
21 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
23 TURCSAK BIANKA HUN 26.09.2001
24 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
25 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
25 IZZO IULIA SUI 28.08.2002
27 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
28 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
29 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
30 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
31 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
31 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
33 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
34 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
35 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
36 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
37 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
38 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
39 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
40 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
41 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
42 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
43 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
44 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
44 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
46 LIPTHAY HANNA HUN 09.12.2002
47 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
48 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
49 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
50 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
51 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
52 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
53 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
54 LENTZ HELENA GER 04.10.2000
55 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
56 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
57 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
58 CHARLOT APOLLINE FRA 23.10.2000
59 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
60 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
61 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
62 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
63 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
64 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
65 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
66 PIATTI SABRINA ITA 11.04.2000
67 HILBRIG VIKTORIA GER 19.08.2000
68 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
69 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
70 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
71 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA KAZ 22.05.2003
72 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
73 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
74 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
75 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
76 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
77 MUELLER JULE GER 17.09.2000
77 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
79 EUGENE SOLENE FRA 16.11.2000
80 GENTILE FRANCESCA ITA 26.08.2001
81 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
82 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
83 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
84 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
84 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
86 WETZKER LAURA KATALIN HUN 10.07.2002
86 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
88 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
88 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
90 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
90 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
90 BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.2000
93 GREPPI SARA ESP 25.02.2004
94 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
95 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
96 COEYTAUX LOYSE FRA 16.10.2000
97 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
97 BOURREAU AGATHE FRA 07.07.2000
99 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
100 CHAU LINA SOLEYA FRA 30.03.2000
101 GROTA EMANUELA BRA 24.05.2001
102 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М.
103 PICART SCARLETT CHI 16.02.1999
104 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
105 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
106 ERSOY MERVE TUR 19.01.1999
107 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
107 CABIT CLEMENTINE FRA 28.01.2000
109 DE LANDTSHEER ELLEN BEL 18.04.2000
110 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
111 VILLARD LOUISE-AMELIE FRA 11.06.2000
112 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
113 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
114 BISHOP CATHERINE GBR 16.11.1999
115 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
115 VERRI ERICA ITA 03.01.2000
117 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
117 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
119 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
119 SADLER LOUISE GBR 31.05.2001
121 LOURENCO CARVAJAL AMARILI GER 12.01.1999
122 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
123 TOFFELMIRE AMELIA USA 28.10.2003
123 JASKULLA KLARA GER 13.10.2001
125 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
126 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
127 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
128 BEAUNES ELOISE FRA 09.05.2000
129 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
130 DAURAT CARLA FRA 02.10.2001
131 VAN DE VELDE NOA BEL 17.04.2001
132 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 01.10.2001
Судьи
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BERNARD Christian (FRA)
DELAP Riley (USA)
DOSTAL Jan (CZE)
DRESCHER Tim ()
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo (ESP)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
MAZUR Yuriy (UKR)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PIPART Adeline (FRA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
SCHUELER Thomas (SUI)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
TURA Bruno (FRA)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)