Меню

Итоговая классификация

The Artus Court PKO BP

Катовице, Польша, 11.01.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0630, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
5 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
6 28 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
7 28 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
8 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
9 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
10 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
11 16 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
12 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
13 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
14 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
15 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
16 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
17 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
18 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
19 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
20 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
21 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК ЦОП № 1 Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
22 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
22 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
24 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
25 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
25 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
27 8 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
28 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
29 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
30 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
31 8 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
32 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
33 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
34 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
35 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
36 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
37 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
38 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
39 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
40 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
41 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
42 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
43 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
44 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
45 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
46 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
47 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
48 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
49 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
50 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
51 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
52 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
53 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
54 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
55 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
56 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
57 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
58 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
59 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
60 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
61 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
62 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
63 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 19.04.1990
64 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
65 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
66 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
67 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
68 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
69 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
70 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
71 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
72 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
73 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
74 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
75 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
76 FU YINGYING CHN 21.04.2001
77 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
78 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
79 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
80 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
81 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
82 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
83 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
84 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
84 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
84 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
87 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
88 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
89 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
90 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
91 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
92 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
93 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
94 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
95 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
96 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
97 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
98 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
99 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
100 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
100 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
102 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
103 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
104 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
105 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
105 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
107 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
108 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
109 LEE SEJOO KOR 15.11.1995
110 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
111 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
112 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
113 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
115 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
116 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
117 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
118 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
118 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
120 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
120 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
122 SALMAS GIORGIA AUS 21.08.2001
123 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
124 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
125 TOTH JANKA HUN 19.10.1998
126 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
127 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
128 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
129 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
130 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
131 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
132 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
133 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
134 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
135 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
136 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
137 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
138 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
139 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
140 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
141 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
142 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
143 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
144 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
145 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
146 BERTHIER AARYA SIN 11.01.1999
146 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
146 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
149 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
150 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
151 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
152 GU JUN CHN 08.07.2002
152 MIKHALEVA OXANA GBR 09.12.1983
154 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
155 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
156 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
157 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
158 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
159 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
160 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
161 AHUMADA BARBARA CHI 18.12.1996
162 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
163 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
164 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
164 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
166 BRONIKOWSKA ZOFIA POL 14.01.1998
167 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
167 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
169 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
170 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
171 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
172 HUANG QIANQIAN CHN 23.02.2002
173 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
174 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
174 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
176 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
176 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
178 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
179 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
180 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.11.1977
181 JESSUP KRYSTAL AUS 12.11.2001
182 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
183 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
184 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
185 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
186 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
187 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
188 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
189 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
190 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
191 FITZGERALD IMOGEN AUS 21.09.1998
191 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
193 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
194 SHI JING EMILY AUS 03.04.2004
Судьи
BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DUL Michal (POL)
FOGT Przemyslaw (POL)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MORITA Atsuya (JPN)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)