Меню

Итоговая классификация

Challenge International de Paris

Париж, Франция, 11.01.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0629, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
2 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
3 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
3 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
5 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
6 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
7 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
8 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
9 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
10 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
11 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
11 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
13 16 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
14 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
15 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
16 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
17 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
18 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
19 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
20 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
21 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
22 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
23 8 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
24 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
25 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
26 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
27 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
28 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
29 8 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
30 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
31 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
32 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
33 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
34 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
35 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
36 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
37 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
37 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
39 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
40 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
40 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
42 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
42 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
44 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
44 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
46 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
47 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
48 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
49 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
50 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
51 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
52 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
53 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
54 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
55 LEE YAT LONG HKG 16.09.2000
56 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
57 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
58 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
59 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
60 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
61 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
62 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
63 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
64 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
65 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
66 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
67 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
68 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
69 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
70 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
71 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
71 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
73 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
74 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
74 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
76 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
77 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
78 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
79 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
80 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
81 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
82 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
82 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
84 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
84 GALUASHVILI LASHA GEO 15.01.1998
86 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
87 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
88 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
89 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
90 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
91 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
92 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
93 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
94 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
95 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
96 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
97 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
98 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
99 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
100 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
101 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
102 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
103 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
104 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
105 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
106 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
107 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
108 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
109 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
109 KIM TAE HWAN KOR 05.01.2001
111 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
112 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
112 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
114 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
115 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
116 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
117 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
118 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
119 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
120 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
120 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
122 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
122 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
124 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
125 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
126 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
127 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
128 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
129 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
130 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
131 MA JIANFEI CHN 29.07.1984
131 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
133 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
133 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
135 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
135 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
137 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
138 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
138 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
140 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
141 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
141 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
141 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
144 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
145 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
146 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
147 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
148 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
148 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
150 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
150 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
152 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
153 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
154 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
155 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
156 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
157 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
158 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
159 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
160 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
161 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
162 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
163 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
164 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
165 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
165 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
167 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
168 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
169 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
170 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
171 CHEN YINING CHN 03.07.2002
172 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
173 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
174 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
175 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
176 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
177 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
178 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
178 VOILET SYLVAIN FRA 28.03.1998
180 JOURNET BENOIT FRA 28.02.1987
180 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
182 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
183 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
184 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
185 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
186 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
187 MADER JOFFREY FRA 22.07.1998
188 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
189 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
190 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
190 OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA DAVID COL 31.01.2000
192 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
192 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
194 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
195 TSEVAN ARTUR BLR 19.09.1994
195 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
197 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
198 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
199 REYNOLDS TYLER AUS 10.04.1997
199 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
201 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
202 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
203 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
204 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SIN 30.07.1989
205 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
206 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
207 MOONEY GRAND SAMUEL AUS 05.02.1993
208 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
209 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
210 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
211 KOLTYGO VOLODYMYR UKR 14.02.1989
212 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
212 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
214 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
215 SYKES LACHLAN IRL 27.02.1985
216 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
217 KARBONOWSKI KAMIL CAN 05.10.1987
218 ALBLOUSHI MOHAMMAD KUW 23.09.1987
219 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
219 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
219 PARRA COLLAZOS FABIAN ANDRES COL 16.01.1993
222 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
223 DEXARCIS LUCAS FRA 14.10.2000
224 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
225 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
225 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
227 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
228 MABED YANIS BAPTISTE ALG 27.06.1993
229 CRIPWELL PHILLIP IRL 27.06.1996
230 YOUSEF KHALED KUW 19.08.1995
231 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
232 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
233 GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO ESP 04.11.1998
234 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
235 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
236 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
237 BLANAR SAMUEL SVK 16.09.1994
237 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
239 PAPADOPOULOS JORDANIS SWE 26.10.1996
240 ARIZAGA RAUL MEX 13.09.1989
240 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
242 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
242 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
242 BROSNAN JAMES GBR 24.03.1994
242 JELEZOV ALEXANDRU MDA 04.01.1984
242 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
247 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
248 HOPKINS FREDERICK NZL 22.11.2001
248 TAQI AHMAD KUW 10.03.1999
250 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
251 HERZHOFF JULIUS NZL 28.04.1995
251 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
251 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)