©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (1999-2005 г.р.)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 30.01.2019, Юниоры, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-0721

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва АЛПАИДЗЕ М., МАЛЬГИН И., МЕРКУШКИН А., ХАЛИМБЕКОВ М.
2 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСАНЯН Э., ОШЕСТОВ Р., ЦЕЛЫШЕВ А., ЮЖАКОВ О.
3 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ А., СУЛТАНОВ А., ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО А., ТЮЛЮКОВ К.
4 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ГОЛОСКОК А., РАЗУМЕЕВ Н., СВИТИЧ П., ЧАПЛЫГИН А.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва ВИОЛЕНТИЙ Д., ПАСКАЛЬ Н., ПРЕСНОВ Н., ШЕНИАРА Э.
6 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ГВАДЗАБИЯ Г., ДРОЖКО Г., ИВАНОВ Н., ТКАЧЕВ А.
7 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область БОЧАРОВ Д., ВОЛОДИН М., ЗИБАРЕВ А., ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ Л.
8 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан АПАКОВ А., ЗАКИРОВ Р., КИСИН Н., СОМОВ С.
9 САР. Саратовская область ГЕРУН Н., КОРНИЛОВ Н., ПЕТЕЛИН К., ТЕРЕХОВ А.
10 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ВАЛЕНТА А., ГРИШИН И., ЕРШОВ С., ПЛОТНИКОВ А.
11 ВОЛ-1 Вологодская область КЛУБКОВ М., ОРИН Ф., ШИШКОВ Д.
12 МОО. Московская область ГЛАДИЛИН М., ЗОЛОВКИН А., ПОЗДНЯКОВ В.
13 АЛТ. Алтайский край ВЛАДЫКИН В., ЛИМКОВ Н., ЛОПИН С., СИКОВ П.
14 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕРГАЧЕВ А., КАШАПОВ Н., МАКАРОВ Д., ПОПРАВКО С.
15 САМ. Самарская область ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ М., КУКЛИН Н., РАНГАЕВ В.
16 ВОЛ-2 Вологодская область ГАЛКИН Б., ДЫКМАН Д., СУЛТАНОВ А.
17 ИВА . Ивановская область КУСТОВ Е., ЛЕСНЫХ Д., ЧУПИН К.
1 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (НОВ-1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
3 - (НИЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
4 - (НОВ-2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
5 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - (НОВ-3)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
8 - (ТАТ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
9 - (САР.)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
10 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - (ВОЛ-1)

Субъект РФ

Вологодская область

Состав команды

КЛУБКОВ М., ОРИН Ф., ШИШКОВ Д.
12 - (МОО.)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - (АЛТ.)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
14 - (СПБ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
15 - (САМ.)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
16 - (ВОЛ-2)

Субъект РФ

Вологодская область
17 - (ИВА .)

Субъект РФ

Ивановская область

Состав команды

КУСТОВ Е., ЛЕСНЫХ Д., ЧУПИН К.

Судьи