Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (1999-2005 г.р.)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 28.01.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0718

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-2 г. Москва ГЛЯМШИН И., ЗЕРНОВ Д., ЛОМАГА Е., ОВЧАРЕНКО А.
2 МОС-3 г. Москва ПАНИН И., ПАНИН Т., ТАРАСОВ И., ХОМЕНКО Н.
3 МОО-1 Московская область КОРОВИН И., МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ Г., ФЕДОРОВ Р., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
4 МОС-1 г. Москва БЕЛОЗЕРОВ М., КЕСАЕВ А., КОЧКИН Г., ПОТАПОВ М.
5 НОВ. Новосибирская область ГАНИН И., ОНИЩУК К., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., СОБОЛЕВ А.
6 МОО-3 Московская область АБРАМЯН Д., ДРЁМИН М., МУРЗАНОВ Д., ПОПОВ И.
7 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЕВГЕНЬЕВ Д., ЗАГИТОВ Р., КИРИЛОВ А., ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Д.
8 МОО-2 Московская область ПАХНЮК В., ПЕРСИЯНОВ Д., РОЖКОВ Е., ТАНКОВ К.
9 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург МИХАЙЛОВ И., ПУЕРОВ А., СПИРИН М., ЧУПРОВ А.
10 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., ЛИСОВСКИЙ А., ПОЛИКАРПОВ А., ПРОСВИРНИН Д.
11 САМ. Самарская область КИРЖНЕР С., КЛИМКИН А., СИРОТКИН Д., СКУЦКИЙ О.
12 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан АНДРЕЕВ К., ГЛУШКОВ А., НЕМКОВ Д., ОЗБЕК Х.
13 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область БАРБИНЯГРА А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., УШАТОВ П.
14 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЗОЕВ Т., ГАМОСОВ Д., КАРДАНОВ Т., ЦИДАЕВ Г.
15 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ВЛАСОВ Б., ГУРОВ К., КАЗМИН М., САРКИСЯН А.
16 КРА. Краснодарский край БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., ВИЦЮК К., СЕМЕНОВ Д.
17 ОМС. Омская область КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., НОВОКШОНОВ А., ХИТУШКО Б.
18 КИР-1 Кировская область ЛАПТЕВ Е., РОЖНЕВ С., СЕРЕБРЯКОВ В., ШИПОВАЛОВ М.
19 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., БЫКОВ Д., КАШИРСКИЙ Б.
20 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан АСКАРОВ Д., БЛИННИКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., КАНЕВСКИЙ Д.
21 САР. Саратовская область ГРИШАКОВ А., КАРСАКОВ А., СЕРГЕЕВ А., ЧУЕВ М.
22 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., БОРОДИН А., МАРТЮШЕВ О.
23 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ИПАТОВ М., КОМРАКОВ И., ЛЫСКОВ И., ЧЕРНЯНИН В.
24 КЛГ. Калужская область БАЛАШОВ В., БЕЛЕНОВ К., ЛЕТНИК Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А.
25 КРМ. Республика Крым ВИШНЕВСКИЙ И., ГУСАРЕВИЧ Д., РЕШЕТНИКОВ А., СКРИПКА Я.
26 ЛЕН-3 Ленинградская область УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ФИЛАТОВ Д., ШИЛО Д.
27 КИР-2 Кировская область ОГОРОДНИКОВ И., ПОМЫТКИН Д., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д.