Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (1999-2005 г.р.)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 28.01.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0717

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., КЕСАЕВА М., СОЛДАТОВА А.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва МАСЛЕННИКОВА С., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., НЕВЕРДИНОВА А., САУМОВА М.
3 МОС-2 г. Москва АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., ГЗЮНОВА А., ПОЛШКОВА Е.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан КАДЫРОВА Ю., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ХОРОШЕВА А.
5 МОС-3 г. Москва АНДРЕЕВА П., ДРОНОВА Д., КАРИМОВА А., МОСИНА В.
6 МОО-2 Московская область КРУТЕЛЕВА М., СЕЛИНА И., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т., ХАЛИТОВА С.
7 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЛАН А., БОРИСОВА С., РАЙХЛИНА Е., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
8 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАГИЕВА Т., КЕЛЕХСАЕВА А., НАЗАРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
9 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., МАРНОВА А., РАСПОПОВА Е., ТРОФИМЕНКОВА Н.
10 САМ. Самарская область ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А., МАРКИНА Е., ПОПОВА П., РАЙКОВА М.
11 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан АГЗЯМОВА А., ФОМИНА Е., ШАМСИЕВА Д.
12 НИЖ. Нижегородская область КОСТЫЛЕВА У., СУТЫРИНА В., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
13 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИШИНА Э., КРЫМОВА В., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н.
14 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ИВАНОВА А., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПОНКРАТОВА М.
15 РОС. Ростовская область БАРАНОВА К., ЖАРКОВА Е., НЕСКУБА К.
16 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАГАЕВА М., КОЗАЕВА Д., САБУРОВА А.
17 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БУДИНКОВА К., ЗАСЫПКИНА А., КОЗЛОВА Т., ПОГОРЕЛОВА С.
18 СЕВ. г. Севастополь ЗАХАРЕНКО А., МАЦКЕВИЧ С., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., ХОЛОДОВА П.
19 СТА. Ставропольский край ДАЛЕЧИНА Д., ЛУКЬЯНЕЦ С., ЛЯХОВА А., ПЕРЦЕВА В.
20 МОО-3 Московская область КАЧНОВА В., МЯЛТОН У., ОВЧАРЕНКО В., ШИЧКИНА В.
21 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область ВАСЕНЬКИНА Е., КИРИЛЛОВА Н., СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Д., ШИРОВА В.
22 САР. Саратовская область ЗЕЛЕНИНА В., КОЗЫРЕВА А., ХАНБИКОВА Э.
23 ЛЕН-3 Ленинградская область БЕЛОУСОВА Д., КОЗЛОВА Ю., ПЕТРОВА Ю., СОРОКА П.
24 КЛГ. Калужская область НИЗКОШАПКИНА Д., ПОПОВА Е., СЛЮНЬКОВА В.