Меню

Итоговая классификация

"Рождественский турнир" среди девушек 2006 г.р. и моложе

Казань, ТАТ, 11.01.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0627

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУРСК 1 Курская область ЗОРИНА И., РЕУТОВА Е., ХАВЕРЕВА У., ШИРОБОКОВА А.
2 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА В., БЕЛОУСОВА С., ЧАУСОВА В.
3 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан БЕЗЛЕПКИНА В., ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., ЛЮБИМОВА М., ШОБУХОВА А.
4 КУРСК 2 Курская область ВОЛОБУЕВА П., КНЯЗЕВА В., КОРЖОВА Д., КУРАСБЕДИАНИ М.
5 ЦСКА-МИКС г. Москва ДЕМИДОВА К., КОМАРОВА Е., ЛЕВЧУК М., ПОГОДИНА П.
6 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан ИВАШОВА Д., МЕДВЕДЕВА К., ШАЙМУРАТОВА М., ШАФИГУЛЛИНА М.
7 БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 Республика Башкортостан БАЕКЕНОВА Р., ВЫСОТИНА П., ИШКИНИНА Э., КАРПУНИНА Я.
8 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 3 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА М., КРАСНОЩЁКОВА А., НИКОЛАЕВА А.
9 ОДИНЦОВО 1 Московская область КАЛИНИНА А., КАРЕЛИНА Е., МАРКИНА С.
10 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БЕЛОВА В., ГАЛЕЕВА Г., ИЗМАЙЛОВА А., ЛУКОЯНОВА С.
11 САМАРА ЦСК ВВС Самарская область АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Е., ГОЛУДИНА В., КИСТАНОВА К., КОМАРОВА К.
12 ЦСКА г. Москва КОВАЛЁВА Т., ФОРСОВА А., ЧИЛИНГАРЯН Л.
13 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДОГАН С., НИЗАМЕЕВА М., УСМАНОВА М.
14 ОДИНЦОВО 2 Московская область БЕГУН К., ГОЛУБЕВА А., ПАВЛЕНКО Д.
15 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1 Нижегородская область КРЮКОВА А., ПОЛИКАРПОВА А., ЯРГУТОВА А.
16 ТАТАРСТАН 8 Республика Татарстан ГАЙНУЛЛИНА З., ДАВЫДОВА В., МЕЛЬНИК А., САКТАНБЕКОВА М.
17 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОЧКАНОВА А., ИВАНОВА Т., ЛАПИНА С.
18 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 4 Нижегородская область ЛАПТЕВА Н., МЕНЬШОВА В., РЫСЮК Я.
19 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 5 Нижегородская область АНТРОПОВА П., ШАЛАЕВА А., ЯСТРЕБОВА Э.
20 ТАТАРСТАН 5 Республика Татарстан КОВАЛЕНКО К., КРАСНОВА М., СИРАЗИЕВА А., ЭРБЕЙ Р.
21 МУ КСШОР ЛЮБЕРЦЫ Московская область БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ М., ДЗОБАЕВА С., ЛУКИНСКАЯ А., ТАРАНЕНКО С.
22 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан АНДРЕЕВА М., МАТВЕЕВА Н., ПИЧУГИНА Д., ХАЙРУЛЛИНА А.
23 ОДИНЦОВО 3 Московская область АНАНЬЕВА П., ЕВСТРАТОВА А., ПАРФЁНОВА К., ТАРАТУТА А.
24 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 6 Нижегородская область БЕКИНА Е., БЕКИНА Т., КРЕПАК З.
25 ТАТАРСТАН 7 Республика Татарстан БРАНЧЕЕВА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Д., МАЙОРОВА А., САТТАРОВА Д.
26 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан АКЧУРИНА Э., ГИЗАТУЛЛИНА А., ПУПЫШЕВА А., ФРОЛОВА М.
27 ТАТАРСТАН 6 Республика Татарстан БРИГАДНОВА К., ИЗМАЙЛОВА Л., КОНЧАКОВСКАЯ С., УСМАНОВА С.
28 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2 Нижегородская область ГРИБКОВА А., ПОПОВА А., ШАШКОВА В.
29 ТАТАРСТАН 11 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИАХМЕТОВА М., МАЛИКОВА К., СИНЯЕВА А.
30 ТАТАРСТАН 9 Республика Татарстан АИПОВА Н., АХМЕТЗЯНОВА К., ДЕРБЕНЕВА Д.
31 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 3 Нижегородская область ГОЛУБЕВА С., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Д., ЯРГУТОВА Э.
32 ТАТАРСТАН 10 Республика Татарстан МАХМУТОВА А., САЯХОВА Д., ШТЫРОВА Т.