Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (1999-2005 г.р.)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 27.01.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0714, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
2 39 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
3 30 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
3 30 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
5 21 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
6 21 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА МОС 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
7 21 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
8 21 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
9 12 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
10 12 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
11 12 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
12 12 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
13 12 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М.
14 12 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА ТАТ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
15 12 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
16 12 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 6 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
18 6 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
19 6 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
20 6 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
21 6 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
22 6 СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА НИЖ 26.10.2002 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
23 6 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
24 6 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
25 6 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
26 6 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
27 6 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 17.01.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Степанова С.А.
28 6 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
29 6 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
30 6 РАСПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 13.06.2004 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
31 6 МАРНОВА АМИНА СПБ 23.01.2005 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
32 6 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
33 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
34 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
35 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
35 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
37 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
38 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
39 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
40 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
41 ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 05.04.2004 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
42 ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА ЛЕН 15.06.2005 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
43 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
43 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
45 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
46 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
47 МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ МОС 08.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
47 ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 27.12.1999 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
47 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
50 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
51 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИЖ 26.05.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
52 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
53 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
54 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
55 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
56 КЛЕОПАТРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 14.06.1999 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
56 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
56 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
59 БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 26.07.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Никифоров М.А., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
60 КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ ЛЕН 05.11.2001 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
61 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
62 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
63 СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА АЛА 05.12.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
64 ЛУКЬЯНЕЦ СОФЬЯ СТА 25.08.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г.
65 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 17.01.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
66 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
67 КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 15.09.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
68 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
69 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
70 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
71 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
72 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
73 ЛОБАНОВА АННА МОО 09.10.2002 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
74 МУРАДЯН АНИ КРА 13.08.2000 КМС МАУ СШ Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
75 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Протасов А.О.
76 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
77 ЗЕЛЕНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ САР 18.03.2004 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
78 КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА НИЖ 26.11.2002 КМС ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
79 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
79 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
81 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
81 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕВ 02.12.2005 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С.
83 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
84 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
85 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
86 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
86 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
88 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
88 ШИРОВА ВЕРА ЛЕН 08.02.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Сафин М.Г.
90 ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА МОО 13.02.2002 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
91 ЛИСНИЦА АНТОНИНА СЕВ 22.11.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
91 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
93 ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 24.08.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
94 БАГАЕВА МИЛАНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Цавкаева Л.М.
94 БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ СПБ 22.05.2003 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
94 ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 25.09.2002 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Миляева О.Ю.
97 ЗИМОВИНА АННА МОО 10.09.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Миляева О.Ю.
98 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
99 СОРОКА ПОЛИНА ЛЕН 22.12.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
100 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
101 ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 08.12.2004 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
102 КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА АЛА 15.08.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Тотикова И.Т.
103 САБУРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛА 28.10.2002 II разряд ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Тотикова И.Т.
104 ПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КЛГ 14.12.2001 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
105 ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 30.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
106 КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОО 03.08.2004 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В.
107 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
108 ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ НИЖ 27.04.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А.
109 КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.01.2000 I разряд МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
109 КОЗЫРЕВА АННА САР 05.12.2001 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
111 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
111 БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 23.09.2000 КМС Спартак, УОР №1 Быстров В.Н., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
113 ГУСАРОВА АННА ПСК 21.11.2003 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО Николаева Т.В.
114 ГНИТЕЦКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОО 04.02.2002 II разряд СК Тучково Скоробогатов О.Н.
115 ПЕТРОВА ЮЛЯ ЛЕН 12.01.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
116 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 КМС МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
117 АФАНАСЬЕВА СОФЬЯ МОО 22.10.2002 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
117 РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 28.04.2001 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
119 ПАНОВА АННА СПБ 06.05.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
119 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
121 ПАСИЧНИК МАРИНА СПБ 23.07.1999 I разряд Спартак Державин А.Д.
121 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
123 ПЕРЦЕВА ВАРВАРА СТА 17.02.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г.
124 КОЗЛОВА ЮЛИЯ ЛЕН 26.12.2003 II разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
124 НИЗКОШАПКИНА ДАРЬЯ КЛГ 23.05.2001 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
126 БАРАНОВА КСЕНИЯ РОС 15.08.2000 I разряд РФК Кузин А.С.
127 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
128 МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 04.11.2003 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
129 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 27.07.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
130 БОГДАНОВА ДАРЬЯ ПСК 18.12.2003 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО Николаева Т.В.
131 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
132 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА МОО 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
133 ДАЛЕЧИНА ДИАНА СТА 18.06.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г.
133 БОЙКО АННА КРМ 31.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
135 ХАНБИКОВА ЭЛИНА САР 05.08.2003 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
136 КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА МОС 18.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
137 ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА СПБ 26.06.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
138 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
139 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
139 ОСЕТРОВА АННА ЛЕН 20.05.2003 II разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
141 БЕЛОУСОВА ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 07.10.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Рудьман Г.Б.
141 ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 08.06.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
143 СЛЮНЬКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ КЛГ 24.11.2001 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
144 ЛУЦИШИН ТАТЬЯНА КРМ 27.10.2004 II разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.