Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 16.02.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0780, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
2 39 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
3 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
3 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
5 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
6 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
7 MAK TINNEY CAN 15.11.2003
8 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
9 12 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
10 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
11 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
12 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
13 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
14 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
15 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
16 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
17 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
18 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
18 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
20 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
21 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
22 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
23 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
24 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
25 6 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
26 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
27 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
28 6 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
29 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
30 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
31 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
32 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
33 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
34 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
35 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
36 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
37 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
38 FANG SABRINA CAN 22.06.2005
39 SAKAI MAKO JPN 09.10.1999
40 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
41 STAMOS MARIA USA 07.03.2002
42 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
43 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
44 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
45 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
46 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
47 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
48 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
49 NAGANO NATSUKO JPN 03.06.2000
50 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
51 TAKEZAWA SHIORI JPN 18.10.2002
52 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
53 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
54 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
55 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
56 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
57 TOSA YUKINO JPN 03.10.2001
58 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
59 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
60 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
61 IIMURA AYANO JPN 10.06.2005
62 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
63 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
64 KALOCSAI VIRAG HUN 10.11.2001
65 CHAN PUI SHAN HKG 16.04.2001
65 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Прохорова Е.А.
67 TAKAHASHI SAYAKA JPN 13.08.2002
68 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
69 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
70 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
71 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
72 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
73 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
74 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
75 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
76 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
77 LIN ANNIE CAN 27.09.2002
78 HOSONO REI JPN 18.10.2002
79 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
80 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
81 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
82 LI GRACE USA 22.10.2003
83 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
84 TSUDA MANAMI JPN 15.02.2003
85 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
86 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
86 DATE MIYAKO JPN 15.01.2000
88 TAKAHARA MAO JPN 10.10.1999
89 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
90 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
91 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
92 PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA AUT 07.03.2001
93 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
94 NOGUCHI JULIA CELESTE JPN 03.11.2000
95 ALONSO LAURA ESP 17.07.2000
96 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
97 VICENTE NATALIA ESP 10.05.2001
98 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
99 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
100 OSENDE CARMEN ESP 05.03.2004
101 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
102 TESTA BARBATO WENDY COL 30.06.2004
103 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
103 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
105 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
106 FEKETE HANGA BARBARA HUN 08.10.2002
107 SZABELSKA OLIWIA POL 04.04.2000
108 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
109 OZUCAGLI ASLI TUR 02.04.1999
110 MURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 31.03.2001
111 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
112 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SIN 18.07.2003
112 SOMMER JOHANNA AUT 12.06.2001
114 ALBREIKI NOORA UAE 21.02.2002
115 SWENNEN ANNEMAINE BEL 28.06.2000
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia (USA)
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
CELLEROVA Michala ()
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
DUL Michal (POL)
GASPER Christian (GER)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
KREISS Tamas (HUN)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
LUDWIG Michael (AUT)
OPRZEDEK Maximilian (AUT)
REUMUELLER Martina (AUT)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
SRNA Jan (CZE)
SZABADOS Gabor (HUN)
VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
Толасова Диана (МОО)