Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Мастерский"

Новосибирск, НОВ, 23.12.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0573

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
2 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
3 БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.02.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
3 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
5 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
6 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
7 ТАТАРНИЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 09.10.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
8 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
9 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
10 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
11 КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 27.03.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
12 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
13 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
14 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
15 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
16 КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 08.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
17 ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА НОВ 12.07.2002 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
18 ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 20.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
19 КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА НОВ 13.11.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
20 ТОКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛТ 21.06.2001 II разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
21 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
22 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
23 БАГДАСАРЯН ДИАНА НОВ 06.10.2001 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
24 ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 12.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
25 АГАПКИНА СОФИЯ НОВ 10.09.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
26 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
27 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 02.07.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
28 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
29 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
30 БОЛДЫРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 09.09.1999 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
31 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
32 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
33 НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 16.05.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
34 ЗЛОБИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ЧЕЛ 08.08.1993 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт, РОО ФФЧО, ЮУрГГПУ Песин Л.А.
35 БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 15.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
36 МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО АННА АЛТ 06.06.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Песин Л.А., Феоктистов В.В.
37 ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА НОВ 25.05.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
38 ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА АЛТ 04.03.2002 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
39 ВОЛОДКИНА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 25.09.2003 I разряд ДПШ Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А.
40 ТУПИКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ЧЕЛ 21.01.2002 КМС ДПШ Песин Л.А.
41 SABLINA MARGARITA KAZ 08.01.2005
42 МИЛЮЩЕНКО ДАРЬЯ НОВ 08.11.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
43 ISSABEKOVA DILYARA KAZ 12.11.2004
44 ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛТ 15.06.2002 КМС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
45 ЩУЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ ЧЕЛ 19.09.2003 I разряд ДПШ Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А.
46 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.10.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
47 НАУМОВА ОЛЬГА ЧЕЛ 09.04.2003 КМС ДПШ Песин Л.А.
48 РОМАНЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА КРА 04.08.1986 б/р ККОО ФФКК Кипиани Л.Г.
49 ЧИБУРИНА ГАЛИНА ЧЕЛ 16.05.1980 I разряд РОО ФФЧО Песин Л.А.
50 ДЯТЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 12.05.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.